BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Beginner Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rich Frisbie CLR Racing 0:34:00
2 Nathan Champney AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycles 0:34:47
3 Thomas Provencher Broken Steel & CX Appeal 0:34:55
4 Tobias Ehrenberger MIT Cycling p/b Thoughtforms 0:34:55
5 Bassil Silver JRA Cycles Devinci Cycles RaceFace 0:35:22
6 Donald Kirouac Minuteman Road Club 0:35:27
7 Conrad Dorn RPI 0:35:45
8 Colin Mcdonald November Bicycles 0:35:51
9 James Godbey 545 Velo 0:36:26
10 Aaron Keene Northampton Cycling Club 0:36:41
11 Evan Bulock RACECF | racecf.org 0:36:52
12 Masanori Kamihara SDL YAMAHA 0:36:54
13 Jason Watkins 545 Velo 0:37:02
14 Kevin Langer 0:37:05
15 Sean Walsh 0:37:07
16 Derek Jakoboski Stedmans 0:37:18
17 Jeremy Blackowicz HUP United 0:37:47
18 Jon Doyle New England Randonneurs 0:38:21
19 Luke Brassard 0:38:29
20 Jake Izikson 545 Velo 0:38:32
21 Alex Kahn Real Pickles Racing 0:38:34
22 Ethan Delgrosso Sea Wolves/CCAP 0:38:40
23 Dmitro Martynowych MIT Cycling p/b Thoughtforms 0:38:43
24 David Bancroft Team Spark HFOT 0:38:47
25 Keith Bangs HUP United 0:38:51
26 Paul Rosenstrauch Boston Road Club 0:39:10
27 Roderick Eskew Boston University 0:39:25
28 Peter O'brien Steve the Bike Guy 0:39:26
29 Christopher Owen 0:39:35
30 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:39:45
31 David Goldberg Pedal Power Training Solutions 0:40:15
32 Steve Hall Team SPARK p/b HopHeadEvents.com 0:40:16
33 Trevor Teachout Colonial Bicycle Company 0:40:23
34 Jesse Boudart Look Good Feel Good 0:40:33
35 Patrick Macdonald Masters Division 0:40:34
36 Mark O'neill Team Motion/Steve the Bike Guy 0:40:36
37 Jacob Dewispelaere 0:40:42
38 Ziggy Ribetto 0:41:11
39 Tom Pincince 545 Velo 0:41:12
40 John Aney Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:41:32
41 Charlie Mcclelland 0:41:45
42 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 0:42:13
43 Chris Letizia Hup United 0:42:23
44 Keenan Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management 0:42:46
45 Matt Halfrey 0:42:51
46 Andrew Weaver Keep It Tight 0:43:07
47 Edward Shipper Broken Steel & CX Appeal 0:43:08
48 Clifford Drawbridge Ride Studio Cafe 0:43:23
49 Tom Doucette NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:44:00
50 Raffaele Melidone Fritz's Bycicle 0:44:04
51 Mark Strasnick 0:44:11
52 Andy Huff GPM Racing 0:44:18
53 Warren Angell 0:44:25
54 Hywel Griffiths Very Brexit issues 0:44:50
55 James Casagrande bikebarnracing.com 0:34:02
56 Christopher Gambardella Upside Down Cross 0:34:05
57 Greg Mcconnell #TriTechElite 0:34:40
58 Brendan Daly Steve the Bike Guy 0:34:44
59 Avi Kurlantzick Rad Lantern 0:34:48
60 Chad Gregory Colonial Bicycle Co. \ Where is the beer? 0:35:08
61 Ben Lawson Yellow Rainbow Kittens 0:35:11
62 Evan Carlson Broken Steel & CX Appeal 0:35:18
63 John Lydon 0:36:30
64 Kevin Danis 0:36:43
65 Anthony Craig Fritz Bike Shop 0:36:45
66 Paul Stefanovics GUS CX 0:37:00
67 Phinnara Has Upside Down Cross 0:37:12
68 Simon Desantis 0:38:35
69 Patrick O'malley 0:38:50
70 Dan Mccormack JRA Cycles Devinci Cycles 0:39:06
71 Mike Mccabe 0:39:11
72 Michael Mogenson 0:44:19
73 Steven Casagrande James Casagrande Racing 0:44:49
74 Maxim Grinberg 545 Velo 0:19:20
75 Brian Goodman 0:20:22
Beginner Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adele Paquin Northampton Bicycle Racing 0:42:29
2 Darcey Moore This Team Saves Lives 0:44:04
3 Angelica Pires moraes BZ RIDERS! 0:45:52
4 Ruth Spooner Stage 1 - Airline Cycles 0:46:41
5 Sandra Delgrosso Wayfarer 0:47:30
6 Kelly Foss SVC/Bikeworks 0:48:07
7 Lauren Coscia R-Cubed 0:48:07
8 Sarah Schoenfeldt The Hustle Hive p/b Somervelo 0:48:23
9 Ella Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 0:49:15
10 Alexandra Goward 0:49:37
11 Adelle Condon DRINKmaple 0:54:41
12 Molly Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 0:37:37
13 Pamela Ban Harvard University 0:39:51
14 Karen Lynn Keep It Tight 0:40:18
15 Sarah Perkins Hustle Hive p/b Somervelo 0:40:33
16 Stephanie Golmon Keep It Tight 0:40:38
17 Jennifer Murphy Colonial Bicycle Company 0:40:43
18 Kathy Robbins 0:40:45
19 Amanda Resch NEMBA Racing 0:40:51
20 Abbie Briscoe 0:42:35
21 Laura Kelly 0:43:37
22 Lauren Johnson Look Good Feel Good 0:45:06
23 Kate Leppanen pedalpowertraining.com 0:50:22
24 Chrissy Glover Harvard University 0:50:53
25 Kate Powers 0:52:29
26 Tracy Vrablik 0:42:57
Jedi Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Clark KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 0:47:55
2 Breeze Keller Wheels and Waves 0:48:39
3 Nate Morse Minuteman Road Club 0:49:09
4 Vincent Bolt Corner Cycle 0:49:17
5 Clyde Sebastian Logue Colonial Bicycle Co 0:49:40
6 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 0:50:18
7 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:50:39
8 Josh Anthony CyclocrossWorld.com 0:50:46
9 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:50:51
10 Jeff Craddock Sea Sports Cyclery & Outdoor 0:51:04
11 Matthew Sousa B2C2/JRA 0:51:13
12 Ian Odell Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:51:19
13 Sean Curran IMSHI cycles 0:51:37
14 Kurt Belhumeur 0:51:59
15 Michael Dietrich Velocio Northeast 0:52:09
16 James Tosca Corner Cycle 0:52:11
17 John Sakalowsky Team Romeo 0:52:18
18 Silas Anthony Cyclocrossworld 0:52:29
19 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 0:52:47
20 Steve Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management 0:52:56
21 Travis Dixon Downeast Racing 0:53:08
22 Jack Perry Fuji Cross Crew 0:53:13
23 Paul Richard CCB Racing 0:53:29
24 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:53:34
25 Cary Fridrich The Athletic Community p/b JRA 0:53:58
26 Michael Marston Daedalus 0:54:07
27 Eric Wyzga NECT p/b Riverpoint CX Park 0:54:08
28 Mark Hewitt 0:55:15
29 Brian Anderson Minuteman Road Club 0:55:31
30 Jason Howes Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 0:55:35
31 Kevin Church 0:56:42
32 Edward Parsons HUP United 0:57:10
33 Matt Hersey bikeman.com 0:47:57
34 John Eckert 0:48:02
35 Gregory Colby B2C2/JRA Cycles 0:48:15
36 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 0:48:45
37 John Corbo Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:52:16
38 Joshua Burgel Bell Lap Bikeway Source 0:53:16
39 AJ Moran BEER WATTZ p/b FoldedNumber.com 0:54:58
40 Dillon Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:55:55
41 Benjamin Kramer Team Darth Lamer (No you can’t Sith with us) 0:56:08
42 Fafar Bayat 0:48:52
43 Clyde c Logue Colonial Bicycle Company - Portsmouth NH 0:22:15
44 Adam Sullivan Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 0:18:13
Jedi Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alli Mrugal 0:38:15
2 Roni Vetter Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 0:38:52
3 Emily Curley Corner Cycle 0:39:18
4 Bryna Blanchard BMB Racing 0:39:44
5 Kathleen Wanat Bikes+Life 0:40:17
6 Kimberly Milton R-Cubed 0:40:24
7 Michele Smith HUP United 0:40:31
8 Heather Richard 0:40:48
9 Michelle Milton R-Cubed 0:40:49
10 Vickie Monahan Team ERRACE P/b DSO Manufacturing 0:41:10
11 Alison Crocker 0:41:48
12 Whitney Withington GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:42:18
13 Elli Clark Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 0:42:27
14 Alexandra Jospe 0:42:54
15 Caitrin Huysman Ladies First p/b Milton 0:43:08
16 Jennifer Minery PedalPowerTraining.com 0:43:28
17 Aliza Tobias Killington Mountain School 0:43:39
18 Kira Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management 0:43:48
19 Charlotte Fagan The Hustle Hive p/b Somervelo 0:44:07
20 Brooke Spaulding This Team Saves Lives 0:44:43
21 Katherine Rusch Ten Speed Spokes 0:45:36
22 Cathy Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 0:45:42
23 Sara Katz Colonial Bicycle Company 0:45:55
24 Tania Gregory Colonial Bicycle Company 0:47:17
25 Tamara Bonn 0:50:29
26 Rachel Hogue 0:20:55
27 Nikki Montanaro 0:25:55
Killer B Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Mccabe Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 0:41:31
2 George Piepgras New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management 0:41:46
3 Kevin Orlowski Chainline Cycles 0:42:27
4 Hugh Kenny Downeast Racing 0:42:43
5 Sean Goguen RACE CF 0:42:51
6 Andy Weigel 0:43:06
7 Dylan Whitcraft Downeast Racing 0:43:11
8 Shane Black-Macken Pedal Power Training Solutions 0:43:13
9 Mike Morse FU COLIN IM RIDING A MTB 0:43:53
10 Eric Baumann IMSHI CYCLES 0:43:54
11 PJ McQuade Minuteman Road Club 0:44:22
12 Matt Giles NECT p/b Riverpoint CX Park 0:44:27
13 Chase Kerzel CURE RAGE 0:44:31
14 Jonathan Mauterer Northampton Bicycle Racing 0:44:34
15 Jackson Heath RiversideRacing 0:44:47
16 Jonathan Spooner #teamspooner 0:45:02
17 Christopher Gibson Minuteman Road Club 0:45:09
18 Robert Hale Hup United 0:45:09
19 John Skarupa CURE RAGE 0:45:31
20 Todd Mangiagli Putney/West Hill 0:45:48
21 Patrick Cochran Seaside Cycle | Atomic Coffee Roasters 0:46:20
22 Kristopher Houle BARKS+WRECK 0:46:29
23 Justin Eichenlaub Laughing Dog Bicycles CX Team 0:46:55
24 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:47:04
25 Myles O'Brien The Drifters 0:47:05
26 Sanford Student Thirsty Bois 0:47:08
27 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:47:10
28 Jesse Gubb Harvard University 0:47:12
29 Matt Zarotny Joe's Garage 0:47:22
30 Eric Hallman 0:47:33
31 Christopher Smith 0:47:44
32 Jacob Kravitz Stage 1/Airline Cycles 0:47:45
33 Erik Dellea 0:47:52
34 Patrick Zelazek Cowbell racing pb/world bike relief 0:48:09
35 Nolan Sutherland HAPPY SAVAGES 0:48:54
36 Maximilian Jentzsch B2C2 / JRA Cycles 0:48:57
37 Nate Katz Colonial Bicycle Company 0:49:24
38 Tate Kokubo 0:49:32
39 Sebastian Bluestone Bates College 0:49:37
40 Gabriel Ytterberg 0:49:56
41 Thierry Blanchet NAV - North American Velo 0:50:05
42 Michael Kester Harvard University 0:50:37
43 Matthew Masuzzo The Drifters 0:51:04
44 Mike Marques Cycling Concepts 0:51:27
45 Andrew Scheufele 0:51:29
46 Brian g Payne merckxdog cycling 0:51:36
47 Arun Kabir 0:51:40
48 Johnny Westphal 0:51:41
49 Graham Marsh 0:41:54
50 Jason Lasalle NECT p/b Riverpoint CX Park 0:41:56
51 Jason Stein Harvard University 0:42:49
52 Brian Burke 0:44:45
53 Jon Nable CAMELSTACHE!!!!!!!! 0:46:21
54 Howard Weiss Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:47:01
55 Avi Kurlantzick Rad Lantern 0:51:27
56 Jared Jackson 0:40:03
57 Peter Mead Colonial Bicycle Company 0:51:23
58 Chadli Mascarenhas 0:22:49
59 Ian Sleeper Colonial Bicycle Company 0:22:51
60 Charles Huston Colonial Bicycle Company 0:22:52
61 Nick Weigel pedalpowertraining.com 0:08:23
62 Brendan Hamel Corner Cycle 0:09:19
Killer B Men 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Beausoleil Chainline Cycles 0:39:54
2 Andy Gould State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:40:32
3 Marc Sexton State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:41:01
4 Jay Trojan Arc En Ceil Racing Team 0:42:12
5 Herb Grignon Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:42:22
6 Kenny Fries Scottee's Westport Bicycle 0:42:35
7 Conor Mckenzie 545 Velo 0:42:36
8 Brig Currie Spin Arts Cycling 0:42:48
9 Chad Gibson 545 Velo 0:42:50
10 Matthew Graham Cycle-Smart 0:42:52
11 Dan Desmarais Scottee's Westport Bicycle 0:42:54
12 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 0:43:01
13 Brad Walker 545 Velo 0:43:14
14 Lewis Collins 545 Velo 0:43:17
15 Jerry De zutter 545 Velo 0:43:33
16 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 0:43:42
17 Tucker Walsh HUP United 0:43:42
18 Nicholas Nardelli 545 Velo 0:43:54
19 Philip Golden Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:43:58
20 Colin Piepgras New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management 0:44:04
21 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 0:44:05
22 John Burkhardt HUP United 0:44:11
23 Rich Allen Aetna Expo Wheelman 0:44:33
24 Joseph Sa Team Spark / Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:44:36
25 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:44:44
26 Scott Brown Cape Cod Racing/C4 0:44:48
27 C Todd Lombardo HUP / ECV / CompRacing 0:45:23
28 Gene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 0:45:40
29 Robert Rolsma Riverside Racing 0:45:48
30 Mark Wendolowski Cyclonauts Racers 0:45:49
31 Hugh Ruthven Cape Cod Racing / C4 0:45:50
32 Michael Condon Minuteman Road Club 0:45:58
33 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 0:45:59
34 Ian Stratton Minuteman Road Club 0:46:01
35 John Grenier Rancourt Shoe/ Rainbow Bike 0:46:06
36 Jose Martinez 545 Velo 0:46:14
37 Sean Godley Keep It Tight 0:46:23
38 Stirling Thomas Bikeway Source Bell Lap Racing 0:46:47
39 James Paterson Spin Arts American Lung Association 0:46:58
40 Jack Tickle BikeWorks/swansea velo club 0:47:00
41 Thomas Hurley BikebarnRacing.com 0:47:26
42 William Matlack Keep It Tight 0:47:29
43 Nathan Wong Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:47:38
44 John Plump Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:47:55
45 Tom Haines New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management 0:48:21
46 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 0:48:23
47 David Waltz 545 Velo 0:48:24
48 Robert Hoenick SVC/Bikeworks 0:48:35
49 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:48:47
50 Shane Delgrasso 0:49:00
51 Miguel Rivera TEAM TRAVIS CYCLE 0:50:04
52 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling 0:40:02
53 Stuart Olsen 0:40:12
54 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC 0:41:00
55 Robert Dillon BMB Racing 0:41:07
56 Frank Sleegers Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 0:41:26
57 David Ferrett Ferretti Cycles 0:41:28
58 Chip Baker HUP United 0:41:47
59 Christopher Burke NBX 0:42:06
60 Michael Baker C4/Cape Cod Racing 0:42:10
61 Don Alden Team Psycho 0:42:17
62 Russ Campbell JRA Cycles 0:42:18
63 Jesus Vazquez 0:42:51
64 Dan Baker 0:43:02
65 Thomas Holton Storrs center cycling 0:44:38
66 Lee Strout MCC Racing/ Rainbow Cycles 0:45:16
67 Jeffrey Oakes Scottee's Westport Bicycle 0:45:28
68 Kerry Robair TEAM EDGE 0:26:40
69 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports 0:35:40
70 Peter Fontecchio Cycle Lodge 0:40:34
71 Henry Vanclen broek 0:09:05
72 Charles Sagerstrom 0:11:03
Open Fat Bike
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Howes Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 0:38:13
2 Brett Baumann Burnside Forge 0:38:32
3 Thomas Provencher Broken Steel & CX Appeal 0:40:09
4 Lucas Provost BZ RIDERS/caperacing.com 0:40:10
5 Joseph Sa Team Spark / Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:41:02
6 Brian Anderson Minuteman Road Club 0:42:14
7 James Godbey 545 Velo 0:45:38
8 Shaun Daylor Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:35:47
9 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:35:52
10 Varoujan Hagopian Team Bikes and Life 0:36:29
11 Mark Brownell 0:38:56
12 Michelle Milton R-Cubed 0:46:16
13 Lauren Coscia R-Cubed 0:46:17
14 Kimberly Milton R-Cubed 0:46:18
15 Tim Carr 0:46:19
16 Andy Huff GPM Racing 0:37:05
17 Luke Mello Apex/Hyperthreads/NBX 0:13:15
Open Singlespeed Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Wissell B2C2/JRA 0:34:11
2 Brad Smith The Drifters 0:35:03
3 Keith Beausoleil Chainline Cycles 0:35:05
4 Marc Sexton State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:36:07
5 Adam Sullivan Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 0:36:27
6 Shawn Mottram NEXT 0:36:54
7 Scott Rosenthal Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 0:36:59
8 Matthew Myette Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 0:37:10
9 Chase Kerzel CURE RAGE 0:37:39
10 John Skarupa CURE RAGE 0:37:40
11 Eric Wyzga NECT p/b Riverpoint CX Park 0:37:49
12 Jake Berry JRA Cycles 0:37:57
13 Nolan Musselman B2C2 p/b JRA 0:38:49
14 Marcus Peabody Rhode Island School of Design 0:39:02
15 Luke Plummer MIT Cycling 0:39:10
16 Herb Grignon Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:39:29
17 John Morin Joe's Garage 0:39:47
18 Kevin Church IMSHI Cycles 0:39:59
19 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 0:40:02
20 Matt Giles NECT p/b Riverpoint CX Park 0:40:37
21 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 0:40:40
22 Colin Johannen BIKEMAN.COM 0:40:43
23 David Stearns Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:40:46
24 Thierry Blanchet NAV - North American Velo 0:41:00
25 Jesse Gubb Harvard University 0:41:04
26 Breeze Keller Wheels and Waves 0:41:56
27 Michael Dietrich Velocio Northeast 0:41:57
28 Tobias Ehrenberger MIT Cycling p/b Thoughtforms 0:42:11
29 Gregory Ralich The Drifters 0:42:34
30 Jason Selwitz 0:42:39
31 Jon Doyle New England Randonneurs 0:42:43
32 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:43:31
33 Alex Laifer 0:44:45
34 Luca Haines FU COLIN IM RIDING A MTB 0:45:30
35 Joshua Calvi Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:34:18
36 James Silva Minuteman Road Club 0:34:26
37 Mike Zanconato Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 0:35:01
38 Ryley Newton Team Spark 0:35:02
39 Kevin Langer 0:35:31
40 Fred Hamlin Cambridge Consultants 0:35:53
41 Owen Daniell 0:35:55
42 Timothy Mayo Fritz's Bicycle Shop/ 3Cross Brewery/ Handsacrossw 0:36:02
43 Dmitro Martynowych MIT cycling 0:36:19
44 Jake Moritz Rhode Island School of Design 0:37:13
45 Luc Lafond State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:37:17
46 David Lafond Gus CX 0:37:29
47 Chris Young 0:37:31
48 Sebastian Calle-mesa 1 PVD Cycling 0:37:33
49 Zachary Hirschtritt Somerville Bike Kitchen 0:37:34
50 Mark Lovejoy Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:37:58
51 Michael Oconnell Team Spark 0:38:02
52 Adam Bowen Rhode Island School of Design 0:38:05
53 Ari Katz 0:38:14
54 Paul Rosenstrauch Boston Road Club 0:38:31
55 Avi Kurlantzick Rad Lantern 0:39:23
56 Christopher Gambardella Upside Down Cross 0:40:44
57 Ben Lawson Yellow Rainbow Kittens 0:43:21
58 Christopher Yankopoulos Shimano Factory p/b NESS 0:20:25
59 Charles Huston Colonial Bicycle Company 0:26:02
60 Kevin Orlowski Chainline Cycles 0:36:03
61 Owen Gray 1 PVD Cycling 0:37:14
62 Robert Doucette Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:43:41
Open Singlespeed Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roni Vetter Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 0:44:46
2 Jennifer Minery PedalPowerTraining.com 0:46:21
3 Sharon Sloan B2C2/JRA Cycles 0:36:29
4 Jessica Howland Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:39:05
5 Thea Kent Hup United 0:42:07
6 Karen Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 0:44:24
7 Betty Hasse 1 PVD Cycling 0:44:48
8 Charlotte Fagan The Hustle Hive p/b Somervelo 0:44:50
9 Lizzie Wright Rhode Island School of Design 0:45:13
10 Jennifer Murphy Colonial Bicycle Company 0:46:37
11 Stephanie Golmon Keep It Tight 0:49:02
12 Amanda Resch NEMBA Racing 0:38:03
13 Lesli Cohen Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 0:42:39