These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men - Cat. 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wes Biesen 0:00:00
2 Ryan Mortensen 0:00:00
3 Roy Hill 0:00:00
4 Nicholas Wirski 0:00:00
5 Scott Wortendyke 0:00:00
6 Daniel Antoon 0:00:00

Men - Cat. 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeremy Weiss 0:00:00
2 Ryan Mortensen 0:00:00
3 Roy Hill 0:00:00
4 Scott Jones 0:00:00
5 Richard Horn 0:00:00
6 David Castro 0:00:00
7 Ray Roetman 0:00:00
8 Daniel Antoon 0:00:00

Men - Cat. 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Brus 0:00:00
2 Gonzalo Barroilhet 0:00:00
3 Robert Clark 0:00:00
4 David Smith 0:00:00

Men Collegiate 30 Minute B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Timothy Maley 0:00:00
2 Alan Bonk 0:00:00
3 Brendan Saliba 0:00:00
4 Evan Reid 0:00:00
5 Benjamin Mangilit 0:00:00
6 Brendan Mance 0:00:00

Men Collegiate 40 Minute A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Greif 0:00:00
2 Cameron Beard 0:00:00
3 Rhys Louis 0:00:00
4 Nick Thomas 0:00:00
5 Gabriel Perez 0:00:00
6 Scott Jones 0:00:00
7 Joey Iuliano 0:00:00

Men Juniors 8-14 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Liam Clark 0:00:00
2 Damiano Rivera de rosales 0:00:00
3 Sander Biesen 0:00:00
4 Luke Mortensen 0:00:00
5 Giovanni Morocco 0:00:00
6 Maks Mortensen 0:00:00
7 Axel Mortensen 0:00:00
8 Ethan Bialis 0:00:00

Men Masters 35+ Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Castro 0:00:00

Men Masters 35+ Cat. 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeremy Weiss 0:00:00

Men Masters 50+ Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Larry Towner 0:00:00
2 Chris Isenberg 0:00:00
3 Steve Carlson 0:00:00
4 Carlos Zamora 0:00:00
5 Lou Molvin 0:00:00
6 Christopher Goldsmith 0:00:00

Men Masters 50+ Cat. 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Manny Ortiz 0:00:00
2 Ray Roetman 0:00:00
3 David Haerle 0:00:00
4 John Fritz 0:00:00
5 Daniel Quigley 0:00:00
6 Bob Britton 0:00:00
DNF Tommy Pyeatt 0:00:00

Men Open - Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tanner Thornton 0:00:00
2 David Greif 0:00:00
3 Maghalie Rochette 0:00:00
4 Nick Thomas 0:00:00
5 Nicholas Wirski 0:00:00

Single Speed 40 Minu - Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Albert Wimer 0:00:00
2 Jeremy Weiss 0:00:00
3 Bryan Harding 0:00:00
4 Kent Loganbill 0:00:00
5 Melissa Goodman 0:00:00
6 Bayani Birkinbine 0:00:00

Women - Cat. 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ali Knutson 0:00:00
2 Brooke Lyman 0:00:00
3 Emily Brown 0:00:00
4 Melissa Goodman 0:00:00
5 Diane Hernandez 0:00:00

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maghalie Rochette 0:00:00
2 Stephanie Grasky 0:00:00
3 Nathalie Krantz 0:00:00

Women Collegiate 30 Minute A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cara O'neill 0:00:00
2 Chloe Welch 0:00:00
3 Brooke Lyman 0:00:00
4 Tori Riemersma 0:00:00

Women Collegiate 30 Minute B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephanie Bruggink 0:00:00
2 Olivia Nicholls 0:00:00
3 Claire Delucia 0:00:00
4 Cherry Niel 0:00:00
5 Elizabeth Martin 0:00:00

Women Juniors 8-14 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emma Clark 0:00:00
2 Alyssa Keresztes 0:00:00
3 Bella Morocco 0:00:00
4 Avery Wortendyke 0:00:00
5 Stella Biesen 0:00:00
6 Siena Biesen 0:00:00
7 Abigail Keresztes 0:00:00

Women Masters 30+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephanie Grasky 0:00:00

Women Masters 40+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ali Knutson 0:00:00
2 Jennifer Clark 0:00:00

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with