BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
First Race
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Couch
2 Sue Van
Men 4 Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alejandro Schnakofsky
2 Thomas Barbazuk 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
3 Brian Hastings
4 Michael Bermudez
5 Nat Piniero
6 Eric Kirby
7 Josh Jianuzzi
8 Brian Jensen
9 Clayton Zinnert Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
10 Hector Santiago
11 Matthew Warren
12 Robert Shelton
13 Bevin Carroll
14 Justin Meteiver
15 Arthur Gousby
16 George Kirk
17 Samantha Morrison
18 Gerald Johnston
19 David Page
20 Kenneth Knowles Sarasota Cycling Club p/b SeaSucker
21 Michael Tononi
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Binford
2 Michael Toth LegSmith Racing
3 Tyler Junkins Team Kyles Bike Shop
Men Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Mills Orlando Velo pb Asbestos.com
2 Kelly Edwards
3 Brandon Macemon
4 Jayden Eckroth
5 Jorge Reyes Colavita Racing, Inc.
6 Jansey Quintero
7 Thomas Mcneill Team Kyles Bike Shop
Men Master 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Smith
2 Wayne Keller
3 Brad Barbazuk 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
4 Paul Chrostowski
5 Gerald Johnston
Men Master 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Reineke LegSmith Racing
2 Brian Jensen
3 Dan Sullivan West Coast Cycling
4 Paul Schwartz
5 Bevin Carroll
6 Michael Lyeck
Men Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Thomsen
2 Thomas Mcneill Team Kyles Bike Shop
3 John Tenney Team Kyles Bike Shop
MTB
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Tononi
2 Janse Quintero
3 Mark Audette Team Kyles Bike Shop
4 Josh Jinauzzi
5 Johnny Simpkins
6 Darren Hill Team Kyles Bike Shop
7 James Scianmanico
8 Nick Carter
SS
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Edwards
2 Tyler Junkins Team Kyles Bike Shop
3 Eric Kirby
4 Paul Chrostowski
5 Michael Toth LegSmith Racing
6 Wayne Keller
7 Patrick Thomsen
Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Blessing Sturdy Girl Cycling Club & Race Team
2 Ruth Davenport 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
3 Cynthia Morales
4 Diane Blake Colavita Racing
5 Kelly Piniero