BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Felipe Orts lloret GINESTAR - DELIKIA 1:03:01
2 Wietse Bosmans ERA-CIRCUS 1:04:01
3 Aitor Hernandez gutierrez 1:04:27
4 Martin Mata cabello 1:04:38
5 Oscar Pujol munoz 1:05:09
6 Tomas Misser vilaseca 1:05:28
7 Ivan Feijoo alberte 1:05:32
8 Samuel Gonzalez carrera 1:05:52
9 Ivan Diaz buj 1:06:42
10 Oscar Perales martinez 1:07:22
11 Adrian Aranda sanchis 1:07:23
12 Dany Diaz chulia 1:07:27
13 Jonas Degroote TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:07:30
14 Santiago Garrido ruiz 1:07:32
15 Xabier Murias garcia 1:07:35
16 Daniel Ania gonzalez 1:07:56
17 Isaka De la fuente raistrick 1:08:01
18 Alexis Chica gomez 1:08:03
19 Asier Arregui dominguez 1:08:07
20 Fco.manuel Ramirez rueda 1:08:16
21 Oscar Vazquez crespo 1:08:29
22 Samuel Sainz arribas 1:08:30
23 Miguel Lloret llinares 1:08:31
24 Jorge Rodriguez garcia 1:08:32
25 Jorge Gonzalez gamez 1:09:31
26 Juan Martinez mora 0:55:24
27 Francisco Carretero moreno 0:55:24
28 Alfonso Pla mico 0:55:25
29 Joan Ruiz tomas 0:55:47
30 Miguel Calatayud feo 0:55:47
31 Borja Altur boronat 0:55:51
32 Gonzalo De luis martinez 0:49:04
33 Adrian vicente Escrig saiz 0:42:38
34 Fernando Jimenez rodriguez 0:42:38
35 Felix Fuentes sanchez 0:42:42
36 Pablo Moreno pinilla 0:42:56
37 Blas Gimeno mocholi 0:43:12
38 Manuel Martin jimenez 0:43:22
39 Santiago Perales marti 0:43:28
40 Mario Lopez san juan 0:43:43
41 Sergio ivan Fernandez rodriguez 0:43:57
42 Rafael arsenio Escrihuela oliver 0:36:32
43 Ferran Ferrer dauder 0:36:35
44 Raul De mingo rueda 0:36:42
45 Hector Urbano arias 0:37:03
46 Javier Feo alzamora 0:37:04
47 Damian Mota jimenez 0:37:29
48 Miguel angel Penades ruiz 0:37:43
49 Luis Cordon gallego 0:30:14
50 Guillem Veses masip 0:30:14
51 Juan bautista Gutierrez aviles 0:31:20
52 Mikel Vegara gonzalez 0:31:23
53 Luiso Del campo olaya 0:31:28
54 Roberto Martinez pascual 0:31:51
55 Oscar Chulvi mañez 0:24:27
DNF Jose francisco Marques losa DNF
DNF Raul Picon perez DNF
DNF Alvaro Garcia caballero DNF
Women Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucia Gonzalez blanco 0:43:18
2 Alicia Gonzalez blanco 0:43:22
3 Aida Nuño palacio 0:44:27
4 Irene Trabazo bragado 0:44:34
5 Luisa Ibarrola albizua 0:44:40
6 Olatz Odriozola mugica 0:44:42
7 Sofia Rodriguez revert 0:44:45
8 Eva Valero herrero 0:45:34
9 Elena Lloret llinares GINESTAR - DELIKIA 0:46:00
10 Isabel Castro cal 0:46:06
11 Ruth Moll marques 0:46:28
12 Eva Belda tudela 0:46:33
13 Sara Bonillo talens 0:46:33
14 Paula Diaz lopez 0:46:51
15 Monica Carrascosa garcia 0:46:53
16 Sandra Martinez garcia 0:47:04
17 Tania Martinez gual 0:47:13
18 Sandra Trevilla samperio 0:47:23
19 Maria Valero herrero 0:47:24
20 Rosalia Ortiz hano 0:47:42
21 Nahia Eraña mendez 0:48:23
22 Maria Calleja aguayo 0:48:56
23 Nadia Lozano garcia 0:49:08
24 Susana Perez conejero 0:49:17
25 Angela Barrio magdalena 0:49:51
26 Laura Garcia caceres 0:49:54
27 Cristina Arconada martinez 0:50:25
28 Carolina Juarez mompo 0:50:28
29 Patricia Solera barreres 0:50:43
30 Alba Gomez izquierdo 0:51:07
31 Carmela Rufanges ramos 0:51:10
32 Garcia antoni Blanca maria 0:51:17
33 Monica Varas garcia 0:51:17
34 Maria jose Pastor lopez 0:45:02
35 Isabel Balaguer arrufat 0:45:17
DNF Jessica Ogallar thomas DNF