BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Judelson Voler/Clif/Rock Lobster 56:04.9
2 Cody Kaiser LangeTwins/Specialized 56:45.6
3 Don Myrah ibis buy-cell 57:43.9
4 Ryan Gorman 58:01.9
5 Jonathan Baker Touchstone Racing 58:12.9
6 Aj Snovel Jakroo-HiFi p/b Felt Bicycles 58:27.6
7 Ryan Rinn vive la tarte cx 58:28.9
8 Max Mcfadden Rock Lobster 58:40.9
9 Kell Mckenzie King Kog 58:57.9
10 Noah Hayes Rock Lobster 1:00:45.7
11 Matt Moseley 1:00:57.7
12 David Mongan Vive La Tarte p/b Huckleberry 1:01:42.9
13 Rainier Schaefer MASH SF 1:03:31.5
14 Kobi Gyetvan CX Nation 55:37.9
15 Christian Lam squadra sf p/b terun 57:45.6
16 Nate Thalhamer Top Club Cyclocross 32:47.6
17 Scott Hooper Top Club CX 26:46.6
18 Justin Morgan Top Club Cyclocross ---
Men A35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Antonio Miranda SGW - OSCAR’S 40:43.0
2 Tim Bolton 40:46.8
3 Ryan Odell Folsom Bike 41:10.5
4 Justin Hintz River City Velo 41:38.9
5 Jay Sturges Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 42:01.5
6 Rozel Tupaz CBRE Racing 42:49.9
7 Brian Mohrlant Team Metric 42:50.9
8 Anthony Coando Dolore Grotta - Big Swingin' Cycle 42:52.5
9 Andrew Vontz RAWSTEELTHUGS 43:20.2
10 Grant Cutler Orta 44:29.8
11 Elliott Nolan 44:53.8
12 Dan Winterberg Vive La Tarte CX - Huckleberry Bicycles 45:25.5
13 Matthew Triska Dolore Grotta 46:49.8
14 David Mai Thirsty Bear p/b Akamai 20:47.7
15 Justin Madison Velo Fratello/Bay Equity ---
Men A45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gannon Myall 40:03.8
2 John Mundelius Stix & Stones Mobile Bike Repair 40:18.0
3 Matt Shelton dfL 40:22.0
4 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 40:59.5
5 Brian Staby CX Nation 41:08.0
6 Scott Peifer Folsom Bike / Trek 41:16.3
7 Mike Warren Velo Fratello 41:20.8
8 Steve Ozonion 42:07.8
9 Matt Kline landshark 42:13.5
10 Ken Cashion CVC 42:40.9
11 Eric Bustos Nest 42:42.5
12 Steve Offerman Rio Strada Racing 42:44.9
13 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles 42:51.2
14 Dc Hays Kinetic Cycles 43:07.9
15 Mitch Rohrer Team City CX 43:14.8
16 Chris Becker CA Technologies Racing 43:25.8
17 Ilya Cantor TriForce 43:36.2
18 Sasha Magee Superpro Racing 43:36.8
19 Geoff Wilcox Dolore Grotta - Big Swingin Cycles 43:46.8
20 Mike Gottardi LeadOut Racing 43:48.9
21 Kyle Schild SGW 43:58.5
22 Anthony Diede Team Leadout Racing 43:59.2
23 Evan Adams dfL 44:18.9
24 Rolland Jurgens CA Technologies Racing 48:04.9
25 Matt Rolandson dfL 31:03.7
26 David Tricamo dfL 21:45.0
27 Justin Bucktrout DG Big Swingin' Cycles ---
28 Chuck Ross ol' Republic/SERT ---
29 Alec Dinner San Francisco Cycling Club ---
30 Erik Week Velo Fratello/PPTrim.com ---
Men A55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Meighan Outside Van/ Cycleution 41:59.8
2 Jim Atkinson buy cell ibis 42:02.9
3 Mike Urbina Buy-Cell/Ibis 42:12.3
4 Dan Sovereign Team City CX 42:33.5
5 Mark Henry Paco's Bike & Ski 43:03.5
6 Dean Klotz Leadout Racing 43:14.5
7 Cass Laizure VSRT 43:33.0
8 Jon Suzuki 44:14.8
9 Dan Hill Pacos 44:15.8
10 Craig Lindberg Ol Republic/SERT 45:19.8
11 Thomas Hoeffel Valley Spokesman Racing Team 46:38.8
12 Marty Cunningham Folsom Bike 46:38.9
13 Bret Benton PenVelo Racing p/b Summit Bicycles 47:20.9
14 James Allen DBCRT 35:54.8
15 John Seivert ol'Republic / SERT 40:24.9
16 Willy Dommen zeitgeist 41:18.0
17 Manuel Affonso team oakland 42:15.8
18 Raul g De anda Kinetic Cycles / Squid 07:24.4
19 Rob Stark Kinetic Cycles ---
Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Gallagher Godspeed Courier 42:14.8
2 Mack Fee Davis Bike Club 42:39.8
3 Sam Schneider SunPower Racing 42:50.8
4 Alexi Taylor 42:52.5
5 Ian Dapot Box Dog Bikes 43:08.0
6 Casey Keen Sierra Endurance Sports 43:17.8
7 Michael Fee R4R-Make A Wish 43:20.9
8 Damien Hays Kinetic Cycles 43:21.0
9 Geoffrey Colburn Box Dog Bikes 43:30.3
10 Matthew Elder Kinetic Cycles 43:36.5
11 Brian Ray Team CryNow 43:43.8
12 Tommaso Gomez 44:09.5
13 Stefan Fuller FREAKSHOW RED CX 44:12.5
14 Curt Brawner ACE Window Tinting 44:21.9
15 Matt Anderson NOR-NEV 44:33.8
16 Daryl Rogers 44:47.9
17 John Novikoff Data Driven Athlete Racing 44:50.8
18 Scott Orton Velo Fratello 45:09.5
19 Brandon Hayden Genentech 45:10.8
20 Nate Pearson TrainerRoad 45:22.9
21 Joseph Smith Bell Real Estate Cycling 45:28.9
22 Glen Enzfelder Flyin Foxes 45:37.8
23 Toby Smith Davis Bike Club Race Team 39:06.5
24 Matthew Bush 40:07.8
25 Joshua Mott Folsom bike 40:36.8
26 Ben Webster 42:05.3
27 �patrick Monroe Veri Good Cookies Racing 42:09.0
28 Will Beirne Sloppy Moose 27:53.0
29 Travis Tucker ---
Men B35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Antonio Miranda SGW - OSCAR’S 41:38.8
2 Lee Murai 41:59.5
3 Ken Ballard Kinetic Cycles 42:06.6
4 John Novikoff Data Driven Athlete Racing 42:18.5
5 Michael Gleckler Kinetic Cycles 42:47.8
6 Earl Abel 42:48.9
7 Mike Voss 42:53.5
8 Jeff Bilodeau CBRE Racing 43:34.6
9 Blair Hickman River City Velo CX 43:34.6
10 Josh Keel Kinetic 43:58.9
11 James Plummer 44:00.0
12 David Porter 44:09.5
13 Jim Macdonald Team BEER 44:28.7
14 Robbie Robertson Veri Good Cookies Racing 45:14.9
15 Blake Heinlein 45:15.5
16 Peter Torres Form and Data 46:08.8
17 Bryan Gast 46:48.8
18 Brandon Van cleve DRS 247 47:55.8
19 Marcus Catano CBRE Racing 48:02.5
20 Aaron Rezentes Kinetic Cycles 48:05.6
21 Kimio Bazett Team One10 49:35.9
22 Dennis Brodowski Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home Loans 43:16.5
23 Noah Campbell ol' Republic/SERT 48:37.3
24 Paul Berger form+data p/b Mercedes Benz of Modesto ---
25 Adam Fresia ---
Men B45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Liske 42:12.9
2 Adam Andelin Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 42:17.3
3 Michael Fee R4R-Make A Wish 43:22.5
4 Ken Cashion CVC 43:40.9
5 Chris Becker CA Technologies Racing 44:11.5
6 Ilya Cantor TriForce 44:36.8
7 Alan Sabino 45:06.8
8 Michael Loftesnes cbre racing 45:08.8
9 Will Waggoner River City Velo 45:45.8
10 Jay Dillon Victory Velo Racing 46:21.3
11 Lance Hooper LeadOut Racing 46:28.6
12 Colby Stott Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's Bakery 46:50.9
13 David Billingsley 47:09.9
14 Charles Himes Velo Fratello 48:00.8
15 �ben French Revs Road Race p/b Kenetic Cycles 48:06.9
16 �patrick Monroe Veri Good Cookies Racing 48:53.8
17 �kyle Daugherty Ol' Republic 41:15.8
18 Jim Frost 41:30.8
19 Robert Kimzey TBB CX 43:20.0
20 Rik Eckert Reno Wheelmen 46:14.9
21 Evan Billman AmainCycling 08:56.4
22 Joshua Sacha Team Velo Wrench ---
23 James Pavlichek Mike's Velo City ---
Men B50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Milne Victory Velo Racing 43:30.5
2 John Kretschmann BC Race Team 44:45.3
3 Shawn Daly ThirstyBear Cycling 44:48.8
4 Ben Milikien Paco's Bike 45:25.8
5 John Hughes Castro Valley Cyclery CX 45:41.6
6 Eric Zeigler Victory Velo Racing 46:30.8
7 Reese Gary Kinetic Cycles 47:18.6
8 Alan Bodtker Victory Velo 47:18.9
9 Stuart Bratton LeadOut Racing 48:02.3
10 Doug Gelatti Dolore Grotta / Big Swinging 48:57.5
11 Warner Yuen SunPower Racing 41:02.8
12 Brent Ruybalid Bike Habitat/Eastside Cycling 41:09.8
13 Bruce Mcgagin Kinetic 42:41.9
14 Felix Riesenberg Eagle Cycling Club 43:21.5
Men B55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jan Elsbach Davis Bike Club Race Team 45:01.8
2 John Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 45:15.8
3 Michael Gyetvan Retrotec/Inglis Development Team 45:30.8
4 Ryosei Kaneko ol'Repiblic/SERT 45:51.8
5 Stuart Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 46:09.8
6 Albert Fox Velo Wrench 46:10.3
7 John Grubbs Kinetic Cycles 46:11.8
8 Raul g De anda Kinetic Cycles / Squid 46:39.8
9 Gary Biehl 46:43.8
10 Tim Brown Club Echelon 47:26.9
11 Gary Carpenter Victory Velo Racing 47:40.9
12 George Grass 40:26.5
13 Andrew Lyndon King Kog 41:33.5
14 Thomas Kellner 42:19.5
15 Anthony Parenti Orange Pedal 42:27.6
16 Christopher Cioni SGW 42:58.5
17 Ric Kellen Mellow Motors Cycling Team 44:29.8
18 Joseph Vicencio 47:44.9
19 Mike Macdonald Jaeger Wheelmen 42:07.8
20 Dan Parkinson 15:11.7
21 Tom Strause Kinetic Cycles ---
Men C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Young 22:55.6
2 Ben Braxley 23:00.9
3 Joshua Mott Folsom bike 23:19.6
4 Brian Wagner 23:40.0
5 Nils Severson Whoa 23:40.4
6 Jody Mccomas Athletic Camps 24:22.8
7 Daniel Wallmark FREAKSHOW RED CX 24:47.8
8 Andrew Hill Valley Spokesmen Racing Team 25:14.9
9 Kirk Evans 25:21.4
10 Jake Sours Team City 25:48.9
11 Ian Boilard 26:18.6
12 Eric Marquez 27:02.9
13 Peter Antognini 27:45.7
14 Evan Hudelson Bell Real Estate Cycling Team 27:48.9
15 Glenn Chadwick 28:10.9
16 Rich Marotti 29:03.6
17 Rick Guevel Kinetic Cycles 29:14.9
18 Marco Segreto 29:16.6
19 John Dougery Kinetic Cycles 30:00.9
Men C35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Walstad 23:06.8
2 David Christy CA Technologies Racing 23:34.4
3 Leif Mortenson 23:39.9
4 Ryan Wenker Kinetic Cycles 24:27.0
5 �glenn Sabot 24:35.6
6 Kevin Luft 25:12.9
7 Jay Van rein Team City CX 25:33.9
8 Eric Freund 25:54.6
9 John Simmons Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 26:11.6
10 Pete Stirling 26:12.9
11 Josh Flood 26:29.8
12 Greg Price Rio Strada Racing 27:07.9
13 Ryan Johnson Trafiq vs. Traffic 27:55.9
14 Lantrel Stockton Ralph Gracie BJJ 28:39.8
15 Mark Nelson Kinetic Cycles 28:46.9
16 Rudy Alfonso Kinetic Cycles 30:17.6
17 Jesse Gray All Good 08:33.5
18 Dennis Brodowski Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home Loans 31:07.9
19 Matt Bachman ---
20 Jake Otsuka Stix & Stones ---
Men C45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Anderson NOR-NEV 22:53.6
2 Mark Myhr Kinetic Cycles 23:37.8
3 Greg Wilson Kinetic 23:50.6
4 Colby Stott Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's Bakery 23:57.8
5 Hollie Mcgovern real wheels 24:20.6
6 Chris Kemp Rio Strada 24:30.9
7 Ernest Sanchez S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi 24:35.9
8 Jack Cauthen Velofix 24:44.9
9 Robert Fuller FREAKSHOW RED CX 24:52.6
10 Michael Arreguin SGW 25:00.9
11 �jon Vongschanphen Victory Velo Racing 25:12.4
12 Bryant Powell 25:18.9
13 Ben Tomkins Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 25:40.9
14 Earl Richardson Kinetic Cycles 25:45.4
15 Evan Billman AmainCycling 26:07.9
16 Gary Neate REOBCG 26:09.9
17 Adrian Guevara Lamorinda Cycling Club/CBRE Racing 26:10.4
18 Willie Willis Big Valley Mortgage 26:32.9
19 Ken Conover EPiC Cycling 26:38.9
20 David Herman Mraz-Bike Guys 26:42.9
21 Jeff Farley Rio Strada Racing 26:47.9
22 Terry Ervin EPiC Cycling 26:52.6
23 David Porter 27:02.9
24 Roger Mackensen 27:08.9
25 Steve Gossett Colavita nor-cal 27:08.9
26 Robert Hughes 27:40.9
27 James Callaghan Team Roseville Cyclery 27:50.6
28 Mike Mundell Genentech 28:28.9
29 Curt Ferguson 28:49.9
30 Paul Keefer 28:53.6
31 Ray Peart 28:53.9
32 David Pires 20:02.8
33 Eric Kubota Victory Velo Racing 20:54.9
34 Gerard Mockler 21:39.9
35 Long Nguyen CBRE 24:06.9
36 Steve Elliott ---
37 Pete Conlin ---
38 Marc Stewart ---
39 Matthew Hargrove WSCXGP/gheto ---
Men C55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rj Laffins Chico Cycling Team 24:27.4
2 Mike Childs CA Technologies Racing Team 24:28.9
3 Dave Ferrell Victory Velo 24:34.8
4 Bill Dewolf Rockville Bike Rattlers 24:42.6
5 Mike Baroni 24:47.4
6 David Vincent Audi Reno Tahoe 25:43.9
7 Lee Mosbrucker 26:02.9
8 John Brink Kinetic Cycles 26:12.9
9 Kenneth George 26:23.9
10 Genuino Madruga Roseville Cyclery 26:32.9
11 Tom Strause Kinetic Cycles 26:33.9
12 Eric Hess E-Scapes 26:34.6
13 Brian Schyberg Schyberg Engineering 26:49.9
14 Daniel Parks Folsom Bike 27:16.9
15 Michael Sullivan Kinetics 27:17.6
16 Tim Patton 27:26.9
17 David Iriguchi Iriguchi Ukuleles 28:12.9
18 John Hedderson Hedderson Demographic Services 21:46.6
19 Peter Dahlstrand BBC 26:55.9
Men Open 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Falvey I Republic Sho Air 22:53.3
2 David Corthell Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling 23:30.1
3 Dan Magaw SFCC 23:59.6
4 Mark Bryson Sacramento Golden Wheelman 24:08.9
5 Kurt Barton VICTORY VELO RACING 24:41.9
6 Anthony Smith Pasadena Cyclery 25:33.6
7 Tim Smith Victory Velo Racing 25:55.8
8 Thom Fox Team Roaring Mouse 27:15.6
Men Junior 10-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Strachan Elevation Bike Co. 23:12.6
2 Wyatt Hamilton Western States Realty of Auburn 23:32.4
3 Marcis Shelton dfL 23:36.9
4 John travis Boucher Team Roseville Cyclery 23:47.6
5 Giovanni Galeoto Reno Wheelmen 24:40.4
6 Noah Shelton dfL 25:47.9
7 Walter Rozek Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 25:47.9
8 �alex Chadwick Team City Sacramento 26:03.7
9 Ian Schweitzer 26:54.9
10 Ethan Benton PenVelo Racing/Summit Bicycles 27:09.6
11 Conner Ramesbottom 29:26.9
12 Mac Tomkins Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 19:47.8
13 Ryan Christy 20:43.6
14 Maxwell Doyle Black Mt Bicycle 21:05.8
15 Luke Anderson NOR-NEV 21:26.8
16 Connor Bilodeau cbre 21:30.8
17 Stuart Mcdonald Rio Strada 21:34.6
18 �ben Castillo Rio Strada Racing 22:29.6
19 Benjamin Landon 26:41.6
20 Bryan Eickmann ---
Men Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mack Fee Davis Bike Club 22:09.9
2 Travis Tucker 22:11.8
3 Ian Lopez de san roman CX Nation 23:35.4
4 Preston Dougherty Davis Bike Club Juniors Race Team 23:53.9
5 Alexander Stoltman FREAKSHOW CX RED 24:07.6
6 Jakob Young Bunny death scream racing 25:17.6
7 �henry Chadwick Team City Sacramento 26:18.6
8 William Olling 26:54.9
9 Ian Hawes Davis Composite Team 29:07.9
10 Sam Flood 29:18.6
11 Charlie Longshore-neate 08:40.8
Men Single Speed A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Cortopassi DRS/247 58:42.7
2 Callum Ingram 58:49.0
3 Zack Cunningham Squid 1:00:43.0
4 Samuel Guzman Victory Velo Racing 1:00:54.9
5 Kazzle Spencer cosmic cycles 1:01:10.9
6 Pete Zlatnik Folsom Bike 1:01:18.9
7 Clint Claassen Santa Cruz / Fox 1:01:31.0
8 Nicholas Terzakis Squid Bicycles Co-Factory Racing 1:01:58.9
9 Kailin Waterman Voler/Clif/HRS/Bell/Rocklobster 55:50.9
10 William Sawyer King Kog Oakland 56:17.4
11 Peter Knudsen SQUID 56:24.0
12 Steve Offerman Rio Strada Racing 59:52.6
13 Brandon Reif BRAAAP 1:00:04.9
14 Tye Austin Mediocre Racing 0:07:55.0
Men Single Speed B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Pitts 43:35.5
2 Steven Chavez Trunetics 44:24.9
3 Blake Kasemeier #RAWSTEELTHUGS 44:41.4
4 Frank Shoemaker LeadOut Racing / bikenerd 44:44.8
5 Vee Bhopla Kinetic Cycles/Life Time Fitness 45:59.9
6 Will Waggoner River City Velo 38:27.6
7 Nils Severson Whoa 38:53.5
8 Andrew Moore Sutterville Bike/Two Seeds Coffee/Blvd Skateboard 39:13.0
9 Kevin Ziemke Team Beer 40:52.3
10 Erik Dubey 42:43.6
11 Hank Mini Team Roseville Cyclery 43:35.8
12 Jonathan Clay Myke's VeloCity 44:36.9
13 Jakob Young Bunny death scream racing 44:39.5
14 Brian Ray Chico Corsa 38:45.8
15 James Pavlichek Mike's Velo City 39:16.5
16 Carlos Balam cosmic cycles 14:36.0
17 William Youngman ---
18 Trace Mcmahon River City Velo ---
Women A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Nolan Voler / Clif / HRS / Rock Lobster 41:44.5
2 Caitlin Bernstein Vive La Tarte CX 41:47.4
3 Julie Young Dai Endurance 43:34.8
4 Janie Dalton Lulu's Cyclery 44:37.3
5 Tanya Grossman Cx Nation 45:45.9
6 Sarah Maile 45:56.0
7 Leah Ricci Team Jortz 46:20.8
8 Erin Stone vive la tarte cx 46:58.0
9 Audrey Biehle Dirt Birds 47:20.9
10 Nia Ransom Sports Basement 49:57.0
11 Makenzie Delaughder TMBCX 50:34.0
12 Monica Erdosh Victory Velo ---
Women A35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marila Alvares Dirt Birds 45:37.8
2 Cheryl Claes Bell Real Estate Cycling 46:13.9
3 Trinity Gleckler Breakaway Women's Racing p/b Kinetic Cycles 47:41.6
4 Jean Sousa Kinetic 48:16.6
5 Paige Galeoto Reno Wheelmen 48:41.0
6 Jennifer Teerlink Dirt Birds 17:47.8
Women B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsey Mckown 40:45.6
2 Shannon Kentera Dirt Birds 40:58.9
3 Trudy Roberts Davis bike club 41:56.9
4 Rebecca Hatt Dirt Birds/Bike Like a Girl 43:24.4
5 Alyssa Reyna Team Mike's Bikes CX 43:38.8
6 Lacey Payne Bell Real Estate Cycling 44:01.0
7 Ashley Fruhwirth River City Velo 44:11.6
8 Jamie Jorski 44:40.9
9 Anna Poehlmann Dirt Birds 45:35.9
10 Paulette Trinh 46:02.0
11 Mary Snovel Dirt Birds 46:15.0
12 Dayna Waterworth Dirt Birds 48:01.0
13 Julie Congi 51:33.0
14 Vanessa Belz 18:56.5
15 Hope Crockell Ventana MTB USA ---
Women C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Brinkmeyer Team City Sacramento 26:35.9
2 Maya Werner 26:57.9
3 Christine Foster Dirt Birds 27:53.0
4 Andrea Sanchez Team City Sacramento 28:01.8
5 Lauren Mckay Dirt Birds 28:50.7
6 Elizabeth Koebele Bike Like a Girl 29:07.0
7 Jessica Hester dirt birds 30:03.8
8 Rachel Warren 32:02.0
9 Stevie Esparza River City Velo 32:15.9
10 Amy Goad Team City Sactramento 33:13.0
11 Lysandra Williams 34:45.9
12 Nik Pineda 25:26.8
13 Stacy Gee 26:41.7
14 Ashley Del toro 27:14.7
Women C40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucie Oren Bike Like A Girl/Reno Wheelmen 28:16.8
2 Libby Conlin KINETICS 28:27.0
3 Michelle Faurot Bike Like a Girl 28:30.0
4 Angie Platis Rio Strada Racing 28:52.7
5 Chris Wilson Kinetic 29:17.6
6 Colleen Peschel Bike Guys 30:16.0
7 Tina Bilodeau cbre 30:26.8
8 Karen Eickmann 30:47.0
9 Tammie Lopez 31:54.6
10 Marci Wood 33:30.0
11 Michelle Rezentes 27:05.9
12 Hollie Mcgovern real wheels 25:43.8
13 Darcy Hargrove Dirt Birds ---
Women Open 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Debbie Hakansson Pacos 49:02.0
2 Linda Elgart Dirt Birds 49:07.8
3 Lauren Liden Delta Velo/Michael David Winery Cycling Team 41:40.9
4 Teri Reilly 42:32.8
5 Michelle Nightengale CA Technologies 45:02.8
6 Brenda Hawkins Kinetics 47:47.9
7 �kari Sumner COLT Racing 44:00.6
8 Susan Butterworth Old and Slow 45:48.0
Women Junior 10-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vida Lopez de san roman CX Nation 22:54.9
2 Shantelle Tupaz Rock Lobster 27:32.0
3 Samantha White Team Bacon 28:25.0
4 Amber Keen Sierra Endurance Sports 29:49.0
5 Kennedy Cortopassi Violer/Cliff/HRS/Rock Lobster 32:51.6
Women Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catie Fee 27:13.0
2 Alexandra Deltoro 22:34.7
Women Single Speed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacey Gillis Bunny death scream racing 23:32.7
2 Marila Alvares Dirt Birds 24:11.9
3 Audrey Biehle Dirt Birds 24:18.6
4 Jean Sousa Kinetic 24:31.6
5 Yvette Crockell Ventana MTB USA/Hammer Nutrition 30:07.0
6 �kari Sumner COLT Racing 30:36.0
7 Susan Butterworth Old and Slow 31:10.0
8 Trudy Roberts Davis bike club 22:04.9