BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Casey Maron
2 Court Kretzmeier Welhous Bikes
3 Brandon Mckinney Ruckus Racing Project
4 Shane Valentine Bicycle Heaven / PVA
5 Brice Koerner
6 Ted Odowd
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Cope Bicycle Sport Shop Club
2 Sean Ziegler Soundpony Triad Bank
3 Robert Yates Matrix/RBM
4 Brice Koerner
5 Ted Odowd
DNF Jorge Odio
DNF Augustin Gonzalez Violet Crown
Men Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Ficker
2 Court Kretzmeier Welhous Bikes
Men Master 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Granshaw DNA Cycling pb Onion Creek Volkswagen
2 David Larrabee
3 Jonathan Pattie
4 Marc Coppedge Team Yacht Club
5 Timothy Phillips US Military Endurance Sports
6 Juan Salazar Bicycle Heaven / PVA
Men Master 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Faul
2 Joey Machado Bicycle Sport Shop Club
3 Tom Warren A Bloc
4 Alan Johnson RBM/Matrix Racing
5 Whitney Fanning Geri Atrix
6 Oliver Bond Violet Crown Sports Assoc
7 Brett Kinsey Mafia Racing
8 Frederic Schmid Waco Bicycle Club
DNF Sheldon Plahn
DNF Zoran Smaic
Men P/1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stefan Rothe 787 Racing
2 Tyler Cloutier Renewed Cyclocross
3 Jeff Park Bicycle Heaven / PVA
4 Colin Bromley PHENOM p/b Phobio
5 Robert Kane Bicycle Heaven / PVA
6 Christopher Hill DNA Cycling pb Onion Creek Volkswagen
7 Chris Carlson RBM/Matrix Racing
8 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM
9 Aidan Kane Bicycle Heaven / PVA
DNF Daniel 'caden' burross Team Super Awesome
Men Singlespeed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Mohan
2 Daniel 'caden' burross Team Super Awesome
3 Roman Lobkovsky Ruckus Racing Project
4 Robert Yates Matrix/RBM
5 Frederick Willemsen Bicycle Sport Shop Club
Women Cat 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Cervantes Colavita Racing
2 Leah Taylor
3 Cherie Spooner Alamo City Cycling
4 Ellie Reiter PHENOM p/b Phobio
5 Amber Mcgee
Women Junior 10-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlin Coppedge
Women Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mckenzie Kretzmeier Welhous Bikes
2 Merritt Kretzmeier Welhous Bikes
Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Traci Gibson
2 Kathy Johnson RBM/Matrix Racing
3 Michelle Reyero MBBC Racing
Women P/1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Gokey-smith RBM/Matrix Racing
2 Abigail Yates Matrix/RBM
3 Leah Loggin Matrix/RBM
4 Kim Chance RBM/Matrix Racing
5 Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Matrix/RBM
6 Rebecca Scaduto Team Super Awesome
Women Singlespeed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cherie Spooner Alamo City Cycling