We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Cat. 1-3 (a) Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johannes Huseby FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team
2 Justin Lindine Windham Mtn Outfitters
3 Alec Donahue Joe's Garage/Reynolds Composites
4 Daniel Coady NCC / BikeReg.com
5 Jeffrey Leake FTS / Dave's Bike Shop
6 Ethan Gilmour K2 Bike - Okemo - Coyote Hill
7 Brett Racine Bliss Racing
8 Jerome Townsend ALAN
9 Nathaniel Ward Joe's Garage/Reynolds Composites
10 Matthew Purdy North Atlantic Velo
11 Jake Hollenbach CCB/Volkswagen
12 David Gray
13 Benjamin Peters Kenda/Raleigh Racing
14 Daniel Estevez Hot Tubes Cycling
15 Colin Eggleton Wheelworks
16 Stephen Weller Cycle-Smart
17 Brian Keegan NorEast/Alt Wheels
18 Toby Marzot CL Noonan
Cat. 3/4 (b) Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Bagg Putney/West Hill
2 Hunter Pronovost Anthem Blue Cross & Blue Shield - CCCC
3 Steve Wallace
4 Jonathan Awerbuch Dartmouth College Cycling
5 Joe Cruz North Atlantic Velo / Soul Cycles
6 Thom Parsons Independent fabrication
7 Alex Duggan UMASS
8 Ed Meyer Dartmouth College Cycling
9 Brian Rutter RB's Bait Shop
10 Scott Dolmat-connell UVM Cycling
11 Ethan Parsons NCC/BikeReg.com
12 Michael Harney Caster's/Majik Coffee
13 Brant Hornberger NCC/BikeReg.com
14 Jeff Murray Anthem Blue Cross & Blue Shield - CCCC
15 Tim Cooke Annie's Homegrown
16 Jeff Ferraro Anthem Blue Cross & Blue Shield - CCCC
17 Doug Aspinwall Joe's Garage/Reynolds Composites
18 Scott Rosenthal Hup United
19 Jeff Johnson Bennington Cycle Club
20 John Berlinger Putney/West Hill
21 Juan Dejusus Cyclonauts
22 Scott Brooks NEBC/Cycle Loft
23 Jim Wirtanen Harris Cyclery/Igleheart Frames
24 Pierre Vanden borre Hup United
25 Jack Madden HUB
26 Matt Monbouquette SKIRACK
27 Tim Payne Bennington Cycle Club
28 David Chiu NEBC/CycleLoft
29 Mike Cyr TCC
30 Art Haytko
31 Coley Bryan harborside cycle
32 Brendan Gallivan Gallivan Corporation/cbrc
33 Corey Masson TNMracing.net
34 Chris Gagne Boston Road Club
35 Todd Crisafulli NAV/Pedros
36 James Leone CBRC
Cat. 4 (c) Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Northcott Putney/West Hill
2 Darren Snyder Thule Inc.
3 Colin Reuter
4 Anthony Maressa UMASS
5 Joseph Crooks
6 Mike Zanconato HUP United
7 Timothy Williams
8 Oscar Jimenez NEBC/Cycleloft
9 Patrick O'Brien Putney/West Hill
10 Chris Owen
11 John Smith SKIRACK/GMBC
12 Jeff Magee
13 Geoffrey Kruse Housatonic Wheel Club
14 Keith Liggett Cyclonauts
15 George Lapierre
16 Thomas Needham
17 David Powell
18 Jacob Colvin
19 Tom Hoogendyk
20 Christopher Mcqueen Rushin' Revolution
21 Mattison Crowe HUP United
22 Jim Airgood HUP United
23 Steven Robbins NCC
24 Eric Krivitzky
25 Kevin Delaney FTS / Dave's Bike Shop
26 Matthew Juros Essex County Velo
27 Chris Schickler Competitive Edge
28 Will Hansen team frankencross
29 Michael Meuse team harborside cycle
30 Chris Desena
Cub Junior 10-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron House Housatonic Wheel Club
2 Joseph Toth CBRC
Junior Men 15-18 Cat. 1-4 (a)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Barlow ALAN
Junior Men 15-18 Cat. 4 (b/c)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Pero NERDT
2 Alex Stoner NEBC/Cycle Loft
Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-4 (a)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Gauvin Benidorm
2 Stephan Marcoux Louis Garneau/ski velo
3 Jeffrey Molongoski Cyclonauts
4 Todd Bowden CVC
5 Eric Lemaire Ski Velo / Vincent Renault
6 Brian Cantele Benidorm
7 Wade Summers Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp
8 Matthew Myette Cyclonauts
9 Scott Livingston Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
10 John Buser Putney/West Hill
11 Matthew Domnarski Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
12 David Lyman Union Velo Club
13 Paul Boudreau Essex County Velo
14 Nate Mchugh Simple Green/Volvo
15 Chris Milliman HUP United
16 Doug Aspinwall Joe's Garage/Reynolds Composites
17 M. Andrew Ruiz CCB/Volkswagen
18 Martin Valiquette Ski V?lo VR
19 Wayne Cunningham NEBC/Cycle Loft
20 Jay Bartlett HUP United
21 Daniel Abbe Cyclonauts
22 Christofer Curven NAV/Pedros
23 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts
24 Joe 'the angry Rodrigues Cyclonauts
25 Royce Yeomans cyclonauts racers
26 Jay Mcdonald NCC
27 Brad Patches Gretna Bikes
Master Men 35-44 Cat. 4 (b/c)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Kerwood
2 Scott Struve Stage 1 Fusion THINK Cannondale
3 John Schwarz Unattached
4 Jerry Chabot thejonathanpage.com
5 Robert Tyszko Team NHCC/New Hampshire Cycling Club
6 Stephen Jablonski Hup United
7 Chris Duffey Bike Link
8 Andrew Bowersox
9 John Witmer GMBC/Catamount
10 Richard Wolfe NEBC
11 Michael Whitfield NHCC/Team NH
12 Dave Drumm FTS/Dave's Bike Shop
Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-4 (a)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Wade Putney/West Hill
2 Mike Bernard Gear Works/Spin Arts
3 Eiric Marro BOB/Skofield Builders
4 John Mosher Bicycle Link/MBRC
5 Phil Bannister Putney/West Hill
6 Paul Lynch bicyclelink/mbrc
7 Thomas Butler CCB/Volkswagen
8 Bill Thompson Keltic
9 Chuck Quackenbush CBRC
10 Timothy Shea BOB / SKOFIELD BUILDERS
11 John Baker Putney/West Hill
12 David Leedberg Gearworks/Spin Arts Cycling Team
13 Kent Webster Putney/West Hill
14 Dave Genest Richard Sachs
15 Ned Connell Putney/West Hill
16 Peter Crowley NCC / BikeReg.com
17 Dick Costa Cyclonauts
18 Joe Sconzo CVC
19 Skip Kuzel Cox Communications
20 Wayne Barlow coyote hill
21 Mark Dutka Mystic Velo
Master Men 45+ Cat. 4 (b/c)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Sweitzer Putney/West Hill
2 Joseph Lellman NCC / BikeReg.com
3 Randy Taylor laurel
4 Dave Beals CBRC
5 David Goodwin NCC / BikeReg.com
6 John Jensen
7 Steven Abbott thread city cyclers
8 John Torrey
9 Bradford Herder BCA
10 Clive Woakes Competitive Edge/ARC
11 Craig Walton Housatonic Wheel Club
12 Paul Yeomans TEAM WAYFARER
13 Keith Andree laurel
14 Terry Fina Tyler Hamilton Foundation
Women Cat. 1-3 (a)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kiara Bisaro Comox Valley Cycle Club
2 Cris Rothfuss NEBC/Cycle Loft
3 Perri Mertens Harris Cyclery/Igleheart Frames
4 Katie Monahan Blue Sky Cycles
5 Kathy Sarvary Gearworks/Spin Arts Cycling Team
6 Alie Kenzer Team International Bike/NERAC
7 Maryann Martinez
8 Christy Mcardle Anthem Blue Cross & Blue Shield -CCCC
9 Kathryne Carr
10 Melody Chase NHCC/Rhino Bikes
11 Colleen Flaherty FTS/Dave's Bike Shop
12 Celeste Drumm FTS/Dave's Bike Shop
13 Erin Duggan Anthem Blue Cross & Blue Shield - CCCC (road)/
14 Hannah Kirshner The Hub
15 Kate Scheider Williams College/North Atlantic Velo
16 Rachel Brown Harvard University Cycling Association
17 Mary Lynn Wikar FTS/Dave's Bike Shop
18 Lesli Stevens Anthem Blue Cross & Blue Shield - CCCC
Women Cat. 4 (b/c)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirsten Jeppesen Putney/West Hill
2 Carrie Lemieux NEBC
3 Kimberly Russell UMASS
4 Celeste Drumm FTS/Dave's Bike Shop
5 Aliza Lapierre
6 Pat Rosier
7 Linnea Koons
8 Melissa Smith IBC
9 Heidi Wakeman Team Harborside Cycle
10 Samantha Barlow CUEVAS/ACT
11 Raina White
12 Kerry Combs Independent Fabrication
13 Hannah Caulfield UVM Cycling
14 Erinn Flaherty
15 Julie Lockhart NEBC/Cycle Loft
16 Loraine Warner NEBC