BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Quinten Hermans TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:03:06,6
2 David Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:03:11,3
3 Fabien Canal 1:03:13,5
4 Lars Forster 1:04:04,3
5 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:04:11,7
6 Severin Sägesser 1:04:23,5
7 Simon Zahner 1:04:45,0
8 Andri Frischknecht 1:04:53,3
9 Jan Nesvadba 1:05:05,4
10 Marcel Wildhaber 1:05:13,5
11 Yan Gras TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 1:05:24,9
12 Nicolas Samparisi 1:05:39,8
13 Tomáš Paprstka 1:05:58,0
14 Timon Rüegg 1:06:19,0
15 Marcel Meisen STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:06:49,2
16 Kevin Kuhn 1:06:50,3
17 Lorenzo Samparisi 1:07:07,6
18 Nicola Rohrbach 1:07:15,3
19 Reto Indergand 1:07:15,4
20 Andreas Moser 1:07:19,5
21 Michael Wildhaber 1:08:03,6
22 Martin Haring 1:08:25,1
23 Valentin Humbert 1:08:36,4
24 Mauro Schmid 1:08:54,8
25 Gilles Mottiez 1:09:32,0
26 Alois Falenta 1:10:06,0
27 Fabian Giger 1:10:08,9
28 Joris Ryf 1:10:09,9
29 Johan Jacobs PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:11:01,6
30 Raphael Krähemann 1:11:12,8
31 Lukas Müller - 2 LAP
32 Maxime Beney - 2 LAP
33 Juraj Bellan - 3 LAP
34 Matej Ulik - 3 LAP
35 Nico Tambarikas - 3 LAP
36 Jakub Kurty - 4 LAP
DNF Sascha Weber
DNF Marcus Kühn
Women Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jolanda Neff 46:12,8
2 Christine Majerus 46:57,1
3 Sina Frei 47:44,7
4 Jasmin Egger-achermann 50:17,9
5 Juliette Labous 50:43,9
6 Pavla Havlíková 50:58,7
7 Rebecca Gariboldi 51:53,9
8 Elisabeth Brandau 52:03,1
9 Noemi Rüegg 52:11,2
10 Lara Krähemann 52:21,1
11 Lise-marie Henzelin 53:48,0
12 Katrin Leumann 54:03,0
13 Svenja Wüthrich 54:17,9
14 Evita Muzic 54:37,7
15 Magdalena Sadlecka 54:44,9
16 Marceline Devaux 54:52,2
17 Zina Barhoumi 55:15,7
18 Magdalena Mišoňová - 1 LAP
19 Marlene Petit - 1 LAP
20 Nina Küderle - 1 LAP
21 Flurina Glaus - 1 LAP
22 Lisa Baumann - 2 LAP
23 Elizabeth Ungermanová - 2 LAP
24 Charline Fragnière - 2 LAP
25 Tanja Blickenstorfer - 2 LAP
26 Michelle Schätti - 2 LAP
27 Ramona Forchini - 3 LAP
28 Marie Bonny - 3 LAP