BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM
2 Derrick Saunders Colonel's /Fred's Texas
3 Dalton Walters Matrix/RBM
4 Steve Dodge Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
5 Lawrence Gibson Rockwall Racing
6 Nicholas Petrov Lionhearts Junior Racing
7 Thomas Garrad Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
8 Byrne Dobrient Brazen Dropouts
9 Judge Dobrient
Men Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Court Kretzmeier Welhous Bikes
2 Jared Beck
3 Gabriel Ortiz
4 Marcus Mendoza
5 Josh Crain
6 Richard Hellberg Dallas Bike Works
7 John Mcallister Elevate KHS
8 Joshua Storm Crest/RBM Racing
9 Michael Johnson
10 Jeff Garner Wanderlust
11 Byrne Dobrient Brazen Dropouts
12 Leah Loggin Matrix/RBM
13 Robert Yates Matrix/RBM
14 Christopher Peaslee
15 Mack Mckinney Dallas Bike Works
DNF Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Matrix/RBM
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Wood
2 David Boynton HammerCross
3 Russell Carawan Mirage
4 George Frazier Team Louisville
5 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing
6 John Cope Bicycle Sport Shop Club
7 Brett Ross Rockwall Racing
8 Robert Yates Matrix/RBM
9 Ken Chigani
10 Robert Hulett Matrix Cycling Club
11 Brien Shopoff
12 David Mcgaffin Rockwall Racing
13 Scott Marlowe Matrix/RBM
14 Tanner Cope
15 Matthew Steele Team Good Life Shred Squadron
16 Joseph Flynn
17 Christopher Ball
18 Tony Johnson RBM/Matrix
19 Jeff Makohon Rockwall Racing
20 Bob Ingram RBM/Matrix Racing
21 Daniel Boynton HammerCross
DNF Allen Herrington KingRacingGroup
DNF Brice Koerner
DNF Jonathan Bumelis
DNF William Bonnette Grupetto Fiasco
Men Junior 10-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Frazier Team Louisville
2 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing
3 Carson Gant Matrix/RBM
4 Braxton Boyer Sun & Ski Women's Racing
5 Lucas Storm
Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Court Kretzmeier Welhous Bikes
2 Victor Gibson
3 Seth Inurrigarro Rockwall Racing
4 Asher Lauderdale
Men Master 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 J p Brocket Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle
2 Michael Kincaid Chicken and Waffles Racing
3 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team
4 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing
5 Christopher Schmiedeke GS Tenzing
6 Ryan Hobbs RAPHA CYCLING CLUB
7 Stephen Nold Team Elevate Racing
8 Ben Bonney
9 Steven Price
10 Paul Pear
11 Mark Ashton Dallas Bike Works
12 Dennis Livingston B & B Bicycles
13 Christopher Peaslee
14 Sonny Williams
15 David Mcgaffin Rockwall Racing
16 Brad House Mirage
Singlespeed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Roberts
2 Nick Mohan
3 John Evans Team Bicycles inc
4 Matthew Steele Team Good Life Shred Squadron
5 William Bonnette Grupetto Fiasco
Women Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abigail Yates Matrix/RBM
2 Leah Loggin Matrix/RBM
3 Kim Chance RBM/Matrix Racing
4 Erin Lorance Matrix Cycling Club
5 Irene Benavides perez Northwest Cycling Club
6 Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Matrix/RBM
Women Cat 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liesel Mcallister
2 Alicia Roberson
3 Heather Sawtelle FCS | DNA Cycling Regional Team p/b JobDox
4 Traci Gibson
5 Nabiha Hossain
6 Rhonda Green MBBC Racing
7 Amy Moore
DNF Irene Benavides perez Northwest Cycling Club
Women Junior 10-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Penelope Peck
Women Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mckenzie Kretzmeier Welhous Bikes
2 Lizzie Carpenter RBM/Matrix
3 Merritt Kretzmeier Welhous Bikes