BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men M Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Hudgens TruSpokin 1:01:11
2 Eric Stewart Semi-Tough Racing 1:04:35
3 Eric Larson 1:06:13
4 Cody Brooke Ride More Bicycles 1:06:40
5 Bryan Harrington 1:10:02
Men M Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Nix Ride More Bicycles 0:45:35
2 Daniel Swan 0:46:29
3 Erik Winfree 0:46:56
4 Phillip Dugger 0:47:07
5 Ian Lintner Ride More Bicycles 0:48:36
6 Justin Beck Ride More Bicycles 0:49:13
7 Adam Mcanulty 0:51:20
8 Richard Wheeler 0:51:23
9 Ryan Elrite Ride More Bicycles 0:53:16
Men M Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sergio Castellanos 0:41:10
2 Daniel Page Florida Bicycle Racing Association 0:41:24
3 Justin Lewis Ride More Bicycles 0:41:26
4 Jason Cash Semi Tough Racing 0:42:40
5 Matt Harrison 0:43:02
6 Luis Berrios Ride More Bicycles 0:43:19
7 Jimmy Williams 0:43:54
8 Andrew Peterman Ride More Bicycles 0:44:04
9 Jeremy Davidson 0:44:40
10 Cruz Mond 0:45:01
11 Mitch Smith 0:46:28
12 Dominick Zambrano 0:46:32
13 Taylor Curry 0:46:48
14 Joe Hoffman 0:48:25
15 John Drobnack 0:48:34
16 George Godwin 0:42:13
17 Timothy Minish 0:42:15
18 William Hewitt 0:43:21
19 Rudy Horvath 0:44:06
20 Sean Boulanger 0:47:05
21 Josh Fournier RMB 0:41:18
22 Chris Jernigan Ride More Bicycles 0:48:03
Men M Juniors 10-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rudy Horvath 0:33:31
2 John Morgan davidson Pursuit Cycling 0:38:10
3 Arlo Mcwhorter NOLA CX Kids Project 0:45:15
Men M Masters 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Weston Mcwhorter Rouler Racing 0:47:12
2 Bryan Ralston 0:48:55
3 Jimmy Williams 0:50:31
4 Jay Dahl Ride More Bicycles 0:51:54
5 Townsend Myers Urban South Racing p/b Rouler 0:46:17
Men M OPEN SingleSpeed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Stewart Semi-Tough Racing 0:32:26
2 Daniel Swan 0:32:33
3 Bryan Harrington RMB 0:32:34
4 Ian Lintner Ride More Bicycles 0:33:05
5 Mike Esmonde Ride More Bicycles 0:34:15
6 Justin Lewis Ride More Bicycles 0:34:16
7 Logan Roberts 0:36:27
8 Phillip Dugger 0:36:48
9 Jeremy Davidson 0:38:48
10 Taylor Mills Rouler Racing 0:39:54
11 John Lilly 0:32:30
Women F Cat 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Scott Urban South Racing p/b Rouler 0:34:25
2 Rachel Granberg 0:35:08
3 Michele Coleman Ride More Bicycles 0:36:49
4 Sara Sneath Urban South Racing p/b Rouler 0:39:50
DNF Kristina Larson Urban South Racing p/b Rouler
DNF Nix Erika
Women F Juniors 10-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Jernigan 0:45:11
2 Ryleigh Godwin 0:35:05