BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Junior Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Korbin Jones
2 Griffin Smith Land Shark
3 Roman Stubbs
4 Milo Bertrand
5 Payden Salliotte Rogue Valley BMX
6 Greydor Stubbs
7 Aryei Levinson
8 Luke Cook
9 Jaxson Hansel
10 Porter Younkin
Junior Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Davis
2 Sierra Samhammer UNREAL CYCLES
Masters 35+ 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles
3 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Todd Gallaher DYNA
5 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport
6 Rob Marten Team Cycle Sport
7 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport
8 Chad Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport
DNF Alexander A j palmer Black Dog Cycling Club
Masters 35+ 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colter Chancellor Hutch's Bend Dental
2 Michael Davis Cycle Analysis
3 Jeff Jones
4 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports
5 Paul Wertzberger
6 Richard Britt South State Cycling Club
7 Eric Frye Team Cycle Sport
8 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis
9 Michael Digorgio Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
10 Jason Singleton
11 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis
12 Ron Lopez Cycle Analysis
13 Jeff Ochs Chico Cycle Team
14 Bart Qualls
15 David Gustafson
DNF Ryan Youkins
DNF Aaron Bustard Cycle Analysis
Masters Women 35+ 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Jennifer Bartloff Marty's Cycles
3 Julie Ann smith-simonsen Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
Masters Women 35+ 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lillian Schiavo-gilmour Zack's Bikes
2 Lyn Sorensen Marty's Cycles
3 Lisa Dipaoli
4 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
5 Julie Ann smith-simonsen Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
DNF Laura Lopez Cycle Analysis
Men 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jace Ives Bear Creek Bicycle
2 Ross Jacques AMCC-Colavita
3 Spencer Bonney AMCC-Colavita
4 Richard Hogan Land Shark
Men Category 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keto Joe
2 Brooks Jenkins
3 Josh Conner
4 John Lazur
5 Spencer Davenport
6 Shane Ausprey
7 Gerald Notch
8 Aaron Bolenbaugh
Singlespeed Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Tim Turk Land Shark
4 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport
Singlespeed Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jill Britt
Women 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebeccah Bieri Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
2 Jade Conner
Women Category 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nile Mcghie
Women Category 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melyssa Glutle
2 Joyce Colosimo
3 Anthea Schmid
4 Diane Choplin