These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Clydesdale

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thom Kneeland
2 Richard Hogan Land Shark
3 Mike Desalvo Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
4 Clayton Givens
5 Nate Olson Marty's Cycles
6 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis

Junior Men 15-18 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Korbin Jones Jones Bikes
2 Julian Freed
3 Griffin Smith Land Shark

Junior Men U14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Cook
2 Adam Keller Marty's Cycles

Junior U10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Morgan Samhammer
2 Freya Hoppe
3 Ruby Staha
4 Haaken Hoppe

Junior Women U14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sierra Samhammer UNREAL CYCLES

Masters 35+ 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ben Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Bear Perrin Marty's Cycles
4 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles
5 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles
6 David Cushman Grouptrail Cycling
7 Paul Lugar
8 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport
9 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport
10 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
11 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
12 Destry Stoner Cycle Analysis
13 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport
14 Colter Chancellor Hutch's Klamath Falls
DNF Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport
DNF Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport

Masters 35+ 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evan Mackenzie
2 Eric Frye Team Cycle Sport
3 Richard Britt
4 Jason Singleton
5 Aaron Bustard
6 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis

Masters 50+ 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Michael Davis Cycle Analysis
3 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles
4 Frank Nelson
5 Bill Myers Service Course Velo
6 Ron Lopez Cycle Analysis

Masters 50+ 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Lulich
2 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports
3 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis

Masters 60+ 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Wertzberger
2 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis
3 Mike Bansmaer
4 David Gustafson Back Country Bikes

Masters Women 35+ 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elise Donovan DNA

Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melisa Jessee
2 Aysha Staha
3 Laura Lopez Cycle Analysis
4 Lisa Dipaoli

Masters Women 50+ 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lillian Schaivo Zachs Bikes
2 Joyce Colosimo Marty's Cycles

Men 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jace Ives Bear Creek Cyles
2 Ross Jacques AMCC COLAVITA
3 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Spencer Bonney AMCC COLAVITA
5 Andy Redden
6 Nathan Trimble AMCC COLAVITA
7 Richard Hogan Land Shark

Singlespeed Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
3 Destry Stoner Cycle Analysis
4 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
5 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
6 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles
7 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis
8 Ron Lopez Cycle Analysis
9 Doug Hocox

Singlespeed Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Women 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nile Mcghie
2 Julyan Esmeralda Team Cycle Sport
3 Glory Pillsbury Team Cycle Sport

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with