BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel 1:05:54
2 Wout Van aert 1:06:02
3 Michael Vanthourenhout 1:07:35
4 Laurens Sweeck 1:07:52
5 Kevin Pauwels 1:08:16
6 Tim Merlier 1:08:18
7 Toon Aerts 1:08:21
8 David Van der poel 1:08:44
9 Lars Van der haar 1:08:56
10 Michael Boroš 1:09:08
11 Quinten Hermans 1:09:19
12 Corne Van kessel 1:09:26
13 Daan Soete 1:09:26
14 Steve Chainel 1:09:37
15 Gianni Vermeersch 1:09:38
16 Felipe Orts lloret 1:09:47
17 Gioele Bertolini 1:10:06
18 Marcel Meisen 1:10:31
19 Jim Aernouts 1:10:33
20 Nicolas Cleppe 1:10:36
21 Jens Adams 1:10:44
22 Diether Sweeck 1:10:49
23 Stephen Hyde 1:10:53
24 Tom Meeusen 1:10:59
25 Matthieu Boulo 1:11:04
26 David Menut 1:11:17
27 Luca Braidot 1:11:23
28 Marcel Wildhaber 1:11:28
29 Severin Sägesser 1:11:35
30 Jan Nesvadba 1:11:57
31 Marco aurelio Fontana
32 Martin Haring
33 Ismael Esteban aguero
34 Nicolas Samparisi
35 Kevin Suarez fernandez
36 Lorenzo Samparisi
37 Kerry Werner
38 Francis Mourey
39 Ian Field
40 Twan Van den brand
41 Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibañez
42 Aitor Hernandez gutierrez
43 Jack Kisseberth
44 Patrick Van leeuwen
45 Michael Van den ham
46 Manuel Müller
47 Vincent Dias dos santos
48 Jeremy Powers
49 Eric Thompson MSPEEDWAX.COM
50 Florian Trigo
51 Thijs Van amerongen
52 Emil Hekele
53 Cody Kaiser
54 Gusty Bausch
55 Yu Takenouchi
56 Garry Millburn
57 Ondrej Glajza
58 Daniele Braidot
59 Hikaru Kosaka
60 Max Lindenau
61 Scott Thiltges
62 Ulrich Theobald
63 Mark Mcconnell
64 Philipp Heigl
65 Joachim Parbo
66 Tyler Cloutier
67 Martin Eriksson
68 Yannick Mayer
69 Glenn� Kinning
DNF Stan Godrie
DNF Maxime Gossard
DNF Simon Zahner
DNF Daniel Ania gonzalez
DNF Vincent Baestaens
DNF Wietse Bosmans
DNF Gosse Van der meer
Men Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Niels Vandeputte 0:43:25
2 Jarno Bellens 0:43:41
3 Mees Hendrikx 0:43:52
4 Tomas Kopecky 0:43:59
5 Pim Ronhaar 0:44:00
6 Anthony Courriere 0:44:18
7 Ryan Kamp 0:44:27
8 Witse Meeussen 0:44:35
9 Jelle Vermoote 0:44:37
10 Ryan Cortjens 0:44:38
11 Gonzalo Inguanzo macho 0:45:02
12 Loris Rouiller 0:45:09
13 Benjamin Gomez - villafane 0:45:11
14 Arthur Kluckers 0:45:14
15 Bart Artz 0:45:15
16 Luke Verburg 0:45:25
17 Sean Flynn 0:45:30
18 Scott Funston 0:45:40
19 Tyler Clark 0:45:46
20 Jakub Schierl 0:45:52
21 Emil Lindgren 0:45:53
22 Jakub Říman 0:45:55
23 Benjamin Rivet 0:45:55
24 Théo Thomas 0:45:55
25 Aloïs Charrin 0:46:25
26 Tomáš Ježek 0:46:26
27 Thibault Valognes 0:46:27
28 Adrian Barros rodriguez 0:46:38
29 Davide Toneatti 0:46:41
30 Sam Noel 0:46:45
31 Tom Lindner 0:46:48
32 Bodi Del grosso 0:46:49
33 Nicolas Kess 0:46:54
34 Filippo Fontana 0:46:56
35 Lane Maher 0:47:09
36 Pascal Tömke 0:47:12
37 Conor Martin 0:47:14
38 Koutarou Murakami 0:47:19
39 Dylan Kerr 0:47:21
40 Jakub Ťoupalík 0:47:23
41 Noah Vreeswijk 0:47:44
42 Anton Niederbach 0:47:49
43 Loïc Bettendorff 0:47:52
44 Jenson Young 0:47:56
45 Mik Esser 0:48:01
46 Carlos Canal blanco 0:48:17
47 Alvin Tomášek 0:48:22
48 Noé Barras 0:48:28
49 Thomas Creighton 0:48:32
50 David Westhoff 0:48:57
51 Lars Boven 0:49:12
52 Calder Wood 0:49:21
53 Alex Morton 0:49:33
54 Adam Mcgarr 0:49:44
55 Paul Mysko 0:50:42
56 Cédric Pries
57 Jang Leyder
58 Archie Ryan
59 Anakin Williams
60 Alexander Matthews
DNF Ben Tulett
DNF Frederik Raßmann
DNF Milan Ziemerink
DNF Zach Larsson
DNF Ren Tsumita
DNF Gerben Kuypers
Men Under 23
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Iserbyt 0:48:48
2 Thomas Pidcock 0:49:13
3 Joris Nieuwenhuis 0:49:40
4 Toon Vandebosch 0:49:50
5 Yannick Peeters 0:50:02
6 Jens Dekker 0:50:13
7 Thijs Aerts 0:50:16
8 Jakob Dorigoni 0:50:16
9 Ben Turner 0:50:33
10 Yan Gras 0:50:38
11 Sieben Wouters 0:50:45
12 Gage Hecht 0:50:48
13 Lucas Dubau 0:50:51
14 Antoine Benoist 0:50:56
15 Maik Van der heijden 0:51:05
16 Kelvin Bakx 0:51:09
17 Spencer Petrov 0:51:20
18 Joshua Dubau 0:51:27
19 Jelle Schuermans 0:51:33
20 Roel Van der stegen 0:51:36
21 Adam Ťoupalík 0:51:55
22 Thymen Arensman 0:52:01
23 Eddy Fine 0:52:15
24 Eric Brunner 0:52:18
25 Jofre Cullell estape 0:52:27
26 Timo Kielich 0:52:31
27 Daniel Tulett 0:52:33
28 Félix Schreiber 0:52:47
29 Johan Jacobs 0:52:48
30 Koen Van dijke 0:52:48
31 Kyle Agterberg 0:53:07
32 Josef Jelínek 0:53:09
33 Maximilian Möbis 0:53:13
34 Juraj Bellan 0:53:19
35 Denzel Stephenson 0:53:20
36 Maxx Chance 0:53:30
37 Jakub Šulc 0:53:35
38 Matej Ulik 0:53:42
39 Ivan Feijoo alberte 0:53:46
40 Ben Walkerden 0:54:05
41 Hannes Forsby 0:54:14
42 Mart Muskens 0:55:06
43 Nicholas Diniz* 0:55:16
44 Štepán Schubert
45 Frederik Hähnel
46 William Ockenden
47 Marco Oberteicher
48 Declan Prosser
49 Hijiri Oda
DNF Mario Junquera san millan
DNF David Conroy
DNF Nicholas Smith
Women Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanne Cant 0:47:31
2 Eva Lechner 0:47:41
3 Evie Richards 0:47:50
4 Marianne Vos 0:48:22
5 Kaitlin Keough 0:48:22
6 Alice maria Arzuffi 0:48:23
7 Christine Majerus 0:48:25
8 Nikki Brammeier 0:48:28
9 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado 0:48:39
10 Maud Kaptheijns 0:48:53
11 Loes Sels 0:48:56
12 Inge Van der heijden 0:48:59
13 Maghalie Rochette 0:49:02
14 Annemarie Worst 0:49:16
15 Ellen Van loy 0:49:18
16 Lucia Gonzalez blanco 0:49:22
17 Kim Van de steene 0:49:23
18 Christel Ferrier-bruneau 0:49:36
19 Elisabeth Brandau 0:49:36
20 Katerina Nash 0:49:46
21 Elle Anderson 0:49:49
22 Katie Compton 0:49:59
23 Pavla Havlíková 0:50:28
24 Bethany Crumpton 0:50:29
25 Courtenay Mcfadden 0:50:31
26 Sara Casasola 0:50:32
27 Helen Wyman 0:50:38
28 Fleur Nagengast 0:50:40
29 Manon Bakker 0:50:43
30 Aida Nuño palacio 0:50:45
31 Emma White 0:51:04
32 Adéla Šafářová 0:51:13
33 Rebecca Fahringer 0:51:27
34 Jolien Verschueren 0:51:35
35 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:51:49
36 Chiara Teocchi 0:51:57
37 Magdeleine Vallieres mill 0:52:09
38 Pauline Delhaye 0:52:32
39 Anna Kay 0:52:37
40 Nadja Heigl 0:52:53
41 Karen Verhestraeten 0:52:59
42 Mical Dyck 0:53:12
43 Clara Honsinger 0:53:20
44 Olatz Odriozola mugica 0:53:25
45 Irene Trabazo bragado 0:53:42
46 Marion Norbert riberolle 0:54:13
47 Ruby West 0:54:25
48 Elizabeth Ungermanová 0:54:30
49 Stefanie Paul
50 Luisa Ibarrola albizua
51 Magdalena Mišoňová
52 Miho Imai
53 Ellen Noble
54 Kristin Endres
55 Siobhan Kelly
56 Stacey Riedel
57 Tereza Vaníčková
58 Michelle Geoghegan
59 Erin Mitchell
DNF Pauline Ferrand prevot
DNF Jolanda Neff
DNF Lucinda Brand