These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wout Van aert 1:09:00
2 Michael Vanthourenhout 1:11:13
3 Mathieu Van der poel 1:11:30
4 Toon Aerts 1:12:16
5 Lars Van der haar 1:13:29
6 Gioele Bertolini 1:13:42
7 Tim Merlier 1:13:56
8 Laurens Sweeck 1:14:21
9 Daan Soete 1:14:30
10 Steve Chainel 1:14:51
11 Quinten Hermans 1:14:58
12 Michael Boroš 1:15:16
13 Francis Mourey 1:15:27
14 Marcel Meisen 1:15:44
15 Stephen Hyde 1:15:53
16 Marcel Wildhaber 1:16:06
17 David Van der poel 1:16:16
18 Jan Nesvadba 1:16:28
19 Lars Forster 1:16:41
20 Felipe Orts lloret 1:17:06
21 Simon Zahner 1:17:31
22 Stan Godrie 1:18:05
23 Matthieu Boulo
24 Severin Sägesser
25 Ismael Esteban aguero
26 Corne Van kessel
27 Tomáš Paprstka
28 Kerry Werner
29 Marco aurelio Fontana
30 Daniele Braidot
31 Fabien Canal
32 Martin Haring
33 Ian Field
34 Michael Van den ham
35 Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibañez
36 Garry Millburn
37 Kenneth Hansen
38 Cody Kaiser
39 Sascha Weber
40 Jack Kisseberth
41 Martin Eriksson
42 Tobin Ortenblad
43 Scott Thiltges
44 Tristan Cowie
45 Aitor Hernandez gutierrez
46 Ondrej Glajza
47 Gusty Bausch
48 Jeremy Powers
49 Emil Hekele
50 Manuel Müller
51 Mark Mcconnell
52 Vincent Dias dos santos
53 Hikaru Kosaka
54 Yu Takenouchi
55 Glenn� Kinning
56 Ingvar Omarsson
DNF Luca Braidot

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ben Tulett 0:41:19
2 Tomas Kopecky 0:41:41
3 Ryan Kamp 0:41:49
4 Tom Lindner 0:41:53
5 Lane Maher 0:41:54
6 Pim Ronhaar 0:41:55
7 Mees Hendrikx 0:42:07
8 Gerben Kuypers 0:42:14
9 Ryan Cortjens 0:42:18
10 Thibault Valognes 0:42:29
11 Luke Verburg 0:42:37
12 Benjamin Rivet 0:42:50
13 Scott Funston 0:42:56
14 Jarno Bellens 0:43:03
15 Witse Meeussen 0:43:12
16 Loris Rouiller 0:43:27
17 Emil Lindgren 0:43:42
18 Arthur Kluckers 0:43:43
19 Tyler Clark 0:43:43
20 Anthony Courriere 0:44:00
21 Jakub Schierl 0:44:06
22 Sam Noel 0:44:10
23 Niels Vandeputte 0:44:19
24 Tomáš Ježek 0:44:21
25 Nicolas Kess 0:44:40
26 Filippo Fontana 0:44:53
27 Federico Ceolin 0:45:07
28 Adrian Barros rodriguez 0:45:11
29 Conor Martin 0:45:13
30 Jakub Ťoupalík 0:45:31
31 Calder Wood 0:45:34
32 Théo Thomas 0:45:43
33 Sean Flynn 0:45:46
34 Jakub Říman 0:45:48
35 Jenson Young 0:45:51
36 Anton Niederbach 0:45:52
37 Aloïs Charrin 0:45:56
38 Benjamin Gomez - villafane 0:45:59
39 Alvin Tomášek 0:46:03
40 Bart Artz 0:46:05
41 Loïc Bettendorff 0:46:06
42 Frederik Raßmann 0:46:25
43 Alex Morton 0:46:29
44 Dylan Kerr 0:46:38
45 Koutarou Murakami 0:46:42
46 Felix Stehli 0:46:46
47 Balázs Vas 0:46:50
48 David Westhoff 0:46:51
49 Søren Wærenskjold 0:46:54
50 Ian Millennium 0:46:55
51 Cédric Pries 0:46:55
52 Thomas Creighton 0:47:02
53 Pascal Tömke 0:47:28
54 Piotr Krynski 0:47:29
55 Noé Barras 0:47:51
56 Tommaso Dalla valle 0:47:58
57 Adam Mcgarr 0:48:28
58 Gonzalo Inguanzo macho 0:48:44
59 Simon Bak 0:48:54
60 Davide Toneatti 0:49:03
61 Joshua Amos gudnitz 0:49:18
62 Paul Mysko 0:49:20
63 Carlos Canal blanco 0:50:14
64 Hubert Drobek 0:50:50
65 Alfred thoft Christiansen 0:50:57
66 Mik Esser 0:51:22
67 Ren Tsumita
68 Alexander Matthews
69 Rémi Premand
70 Archie Ryan
71 Anakin Williams
72 Zach Larsson
73 Piotr Gruszczynski
DNF Leonardo Cover

Men Under 23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eli Iserbyt 0:50:54
2 Joris Nieuwenhuis 0:51:22
3 Yan Gras 0:51:29
4 Adam Ťoupalík 0:52:19
5 Thijs Aerts 0:52:38
6 Antoine Benoist 0:52:49
7 Sieben Wouters 0:53:19
8 Jakob Dorigoni 0:53:50
9 Gage Hecht 0:53:58
10 Timo Kielich 0:54:05
11 Yannick Peeters 0:54:18
12 Toon Vandebosch 0:54:20
13 Eddy Fine 0:54:37
14 Jofre Cullell estape 0:54:40
15 Thomas Pidcock 0:54:51
16 Thymen Arensman 0:54:55
17 Lucas Dubau 0:55:03
18 Timon Rüegg 0:55:06
19 Kelvin Bakx 0:55:08
20 Daniel Tulett 0:55:11
21 Stefano Sala 0:55:26
22 Maik Van der heijden 0:55:32
23 Kevin Kuhn 0:55:41
24 Maximilian Möbis 0:56:28
25 Ben Turner 0:56:36
26 Ivan Feijoo alberte 0:56:42
27 Jens Dekker 0:56:46
28 Mauro Schmid 0:56:50
29 Grant Ellwood 0:57:00
30 Jelle Schuermans 0:57:13
31 Joshua Dubau 0:57:32
32 Daniel Smarzaro 0:57:39
33 Matteo Vidoni 0:57:58
34 Spencer Petrov 0:58:09
35 Matej Ulik 0:58:23
36 Denzel Stephenson 0:58:44
37 Félix Schreiber 0:58:53
38 Josef Jelínek 0:59:00
39 Maxx Chance 0:59:11
40 Nicholas Smith 0:59:15
41 Štepán Schubert 0:59:50
42 Mario Junquera san millan 1:00:01
43 Antonio Folcarelli 1:00:13
44 Tomasz Budzinski 1:01:00
45 Nicholas Diniz* 1:01:12
46 Frederik Hähnel 1:01:29
47 Andreas lund Andresen
48 Johan Jacobs
49 Carl erik schoulgin Sørensen
50 Rasmus wulff nørholm Gøtke
51 Juraj Bellan
52 Hannes Forsby
53 Hijiri Oda
54 David Conroy
55 Ben Walkerden
56 Wojciech Ceniuch
57 William Ockenden
58 Gustaf Darrasson
59 Declan Prosser
DNF Eric Brunner
DNF Jakub Šulc

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sanne Cant 0:49:34
2 Katie Compton 0:49:46
3 Lucinda Brand 0:50:00
4 Christine Majerus 0:50:29
5 Elisabeth Brandau 0:51:00
6 Kaitlin Keough 0:51:19
7 Eva Lechner 0:51:23
8 Elle Anderson 0:51:31
9 Marlène Petit 0:51:44
10 Caroline Mani 0:52:12
11 Nikki Brammeier 0:52:23
12 Katerina Nash 0:52:29
13 Helen Wyman 0:52:38
14 Annemarie Worst 0:53:03
15 Loes Sels 0:53:07
16 Alice maria Arzuffi 0:53:10
17 Jolien Verschueren 0:53:12
18 Marianne Vos 0:53:17
19 Ellen Van loy 0:53:27
20 Kim Van de steene 0:53:28
21 Aida Nuño palacio 0:53:49
22 Maghalie Rochette 0:54:01
23 Bethany Crumpton 0:54:09
24 Pauline Ferrand prevot 0:54:14
25 Maud Kaptheijns 0:54:33
26 Courtenay Mcfadden 0:55:16
27 Pavla Havlíková 0:55:45
28 Rebecca Fahringer 0:56:05
29 Christel Ferrier-bruneau 0:56:26
30 Lucia Gonzalez blanco 0:56:57
31 Mical Dyck 0:57:38
32 Ellen Noble 0:57:45
33 Thalita De jong 0:57:51
34 Eri Yonamine 0:58:00
35 Karen Verhestraeten 0:58:18
36 Olatz Odriozola mugica 0:58:44
37 Miho Imai
38 Kristina Thrane
39 Maria Larkin Ireland
40 Stacey Riedel
41 Marta Turobos

Women Under 23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evie Richards 0:37:52
2 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado 0:38:30
3 Nadja Heigl 0:38:56
4 Harriet Harnden 0:39:16
5 Fleur Nagengast 0:39:32
6 Sara Casasola 0:39:32
7 Emma White 0:39:51
8 Marion Norbert riberolle 0:39:55
9 Adéla Šafářová 0:39:55
10 Laura Verdonschot 0:40:33
11 Francesca Baroni 0:40:43
12 Manon Bakker 0:40:54
13 Silvia Persico 0:41:01
14 Clara Honsinger 0:41:07
15 Rebecca Gariboldi 0:41:25
16 Malene Degn 0:41:44
17 Magdalena Mišoňová 0:42:21
18 Inge Van der heijden 0:42:37
19 Chiara Teocchi 0:42:51
20 Emma Swartz 0:43:04
21 Ruby West 0:43:23
22 Magdeleine Vallieres mill 0:43:31
23 Lara Gillespie 0:43:50
24 Anna Kay 0:43:53
25 Katie Clouse 0:44:00
26 Axelle Bellaert 0:44:04
27 Noemi Rüegg 0:44:14
28 Jade Wiel 0:44:17
29 Yara Kastelijn 0:44:23
30 Hannah Arensman 0:44:23
31 Lara Krähemann 0:44:50
32 Marthe Truyen 0:45:09
33 Elizabeth Ungermanová 0:45:20
34 Irene Trabazo bragado 0:45:42
35 Tereza Vaníčková 0:45:52
36 Luisa Ibarrola albizua 0:45:58
37 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:46:51
38 Agnieszka Szpocinska 0:47:22
39 Laurel Rathbun 0:51:00
40 Siobhan Kelly 0:51:36

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with