These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Revard Hagens Berman Axeon* 3:49:38
2 Lionel Mawditt Project Echelon Racing* 3:50:07
3 Sean Bennett Hagens Berman Axeon* 3:50:14
4 Gavin Mannion UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 3:50:16
5 William Barta Hagens Berman Axeon* 3:50:26
6 Griffin Easter 303 Project* 3:50:44
7 Serghei Tvetcov UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 3:50:51
8 Alex Hoehn Aevolo Pro Cycling* 3:50:55
9 Jack Burke Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis* 3:50:57
10 James Piccoli Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 3:51:04
11 Aria Kiani Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 3:51:08
12 Taylor Shelden Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 3:51:08
13 Jordan Cheyne ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING 3:51:17
14 Ruben Companioni Holowesko | Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 3:51:29
15 Luke Mudgway H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 3:51:36
16 Isaiah Newkirk 303 Project 3:51:39
17 Nickolas Zukowsky Silber Pro Cycling 3:51:53
18 Gera Medina Team California 3:52:12
19 Brayan Sanchez vergara Holowesko | Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 3:52:12
20 Brendan Rhim Holowesko | Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 3:52:23
21 Edward Anderson Hagens Berman Axeon 3:52:29
22 Sean Gardner Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U25 Cycling Team 3:52:33
23 Lachlan Norris UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 3:52:33
24 Zach Nehr Team California 3:52:41
25 Kaler Marshall Hanger 15 Bicycles 3:52:58
26 Ethan Berends mobius Bridgelane 3:52:58
27 Matt Mcloone CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 3:53:20
28 Samuel Boardman Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One 3:53:23
29 Luis Villalobos Aevolo 3:53:27
30 Sam Andersonmoxley Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One 3:53:48
31 Ben Carman mobius Bridgelane 3:54:40
33 Jake Sitler CCB Foundation - Sicleri 3:54:54
34 Janier Acevedo calle UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 3:54:57
36 Peter Olejniczak Project Echelon Racing 3:55:01
37 Spencer Seggebruch Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching 3:55:19
38 Oliver Flautt Cyclus Sports 3:55:31
39 Cormac Mcgeough Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 3:55:41
40 Noah Granigan CCB Foundation - Sicleri 3:55:53
41 Orlando Garibay SoCalCycling.com 3:55:58
42 Flavio De luna 303 Project 3:56:19
43 Lance Haidet Aevolo 3:56:28
44 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U25 Cycling Team 3:56:43
45 Benjamin Foster SoCalCycling.com 3:56:56
46 Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 3:57:22
48 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project 3:58:09
49 Jonathan Sandoval CCB Foundation - Sicleri 3:58:09
50 Cullen Easter 303 Project 3:58:23
51 Christopher Blevins Hagens Berman Axeon 3:58:38
52 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing 3:59:18
53 Kyle Thornton Hedrick Racing 3:59:21
54 Chad Capobianco Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching 3:59:21
55 Brett Wachtendorf Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U25 Cycling Team 3:59:21
56 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U25 Cycling Team 3:59:21
57 Robert Pearce Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One 3:59:21
58 Cortlan Brown Hanger 15 Bicycles 3:59:21
59 Ian Garrison Hagens Berman Axeon 3:59:21
60 Alex Evans mobius Bridgelane 3:59:26
61 Dominik Cinka Hedrick Racing 4:00:03
62 Justin Mauch Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One 4:00:03
63 Erik Slack Hanger 15 Bicycles 4:00:13
64 Rui Oliveira Hagens Berman Axeon 4:00:17
65 David Greif Project Echelon Racing 4:00:56
66 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 4:01:09
67 Michael Gearren ii Cyclus Sports 4:01:37
68 Michael Rice Hagens Berman Axeon 4:01:58
69 Noah Simms TORONTO HUSTLE 4:02:01
70 Cory Lockwood Project Echelon Racing 4:02:14
71 Alexis Cartier H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:02:34
72 Thomas Wavrin Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 4:02:34
73 Emile Jean Silber Pro Cycling 4:03:04
74 Taylor Pearman Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching 4:03:04
75 Andrew Shimizu Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 4:03:07
77 Ethan Palamarek TORONTO HUSTLE 4:03:07
78 Evan Murphy TORONTO HUSTLE 4:03:07
79 Alexander Cowan Silber Pro Cycling 4:03:07
80 Christopher Winn 303 Project 4:03:07
81 Morgan Schmitt Holowesko | Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 4:03:16
82 Joseph Lewis Holowesko | Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 4:03:16
83 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 4:03:20
84 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 4:03:28
85 Nicholas Mckey Aevolo 4:03:56
86 Dillon Caldwell 303 Project 4:04:14
87 Austin Stephens 303 Project 4:04:14
88 Allan Schroeder Applewood Garneau Cycling Team 4:04:14
89 Oliver Evans H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:04:14
90 Rene Corella Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 4:04:14
91 Brian Mcculloch ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING 4:04:14
92 George Simpson ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING 4:04:14
94 Peter Livingstone mobius Bridgelane 4:04:14
95 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 4:04:14
97 Scott Mcgill Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U25 Cycling Team 4:04:14
98 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 4:04:14
99 Ulises Castillo Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 4:04:14
100 Denzel Stephenson Aevolo 4:04:36
101 Nick Torraca ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING 4:04:40
102 Jure Rupnik H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:04:44
103 Conor Murtagh mobius Bridgelane 4:04:48
104 Adam Roberge Silber Pro Cycling 4:05:09
105 Vivien Rindisbacher H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:05:09
106 Laurent Gervais Aevolo 4:06:01
107 Grant Koontz Holowesko | Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 4:06:01
108 Lucas Sebastian haedo UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 4:06:01
109 Connor Sallee Cyclus Sports 4:06:01
110 Benoit Boulay TORONTO HUSTLE 4:06:01
111 Mitch Ketler Applewood Garneau Cycling Team 4:06:16
112 Bradley Evans mobius Bridgelane 4:06:48
114 Brandon Baker Hanger 15 Bicycles 4:07:15
115 Drew Kogon Team California 4:07:54
117 Travis Samuel Silber Pro Cycling 4:08:48
118 Bryan Gomez Holowesko | Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 4:09:21
119 Andsz Flaksis Holowesko | Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 4:09:21
120 Reece Robinson Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U25 Cycling Team 4:09:21
121 Kent Ross Hedrick Racing 4:09:21
122 Gavin Murray Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One 4:09:21
123 Rolly Weaver Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching 4:09:21
124 Kendrick Boots Aevolo 4:09:21
125 Evan Clouse Hanger 15 Bicycles 4:09:21
126 Corey Davis Cyclus Sports 4:10:03
127 Tim Mcbirney Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 4:10:03
128 Winston David Cyclus Sports 4:10:03
DNF Brendan Mccormack CCB Foundation - Sicleri
129 Jake Cullen Applewood Garneau Cycling Team 4:10:20
130 Cooper Shanks Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 4:10:20
131 Jakob Frandsen SoCalCycling.com 4:11:02
DNF Wyatt Goral CCB Foundation - Sicleri
132 Trevor O'donnell TORONTO HUSTLE 4:13:19
133 Kyle Boorsma TORONTO HUSTLE 4:13:19
DNF Patrick Collins CCB Foundation - Sicleri
DNF Kevin Goguen CCB Foundation - Sicleri
134 Sam Bassetti ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING 4:13:22
136 Lukas Conly Applewood Garneau Cycling Team 4:13:40
137 Leo Bugtai SoCalCycling.com 4:14:00
DNF Parker Kyzer Cyclus Sports
138 Alexander Amiri Hedrick Racing 4:14:00
DNF Ricky Randall Cyclus Sports
139 Joshua Kropf Applewood Garneau Cycling Team 4:14:09
DNF Andrew Giniat Cyclus Sports
141 Sam Fritz Project Echelon Racing 4:15:29
142 Alexander Cataford UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 4:15:35
DNF Alfredo Rodriguez ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING
143 Roman Seliverstov CCB Foundation - Sicleri 4:17:27
DNF Marc-antoine Nadon H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
144 Callum Gordon Team California 4:20:38
DNF Jayson Valade H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
145 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 4:23:10
DNF Graydon Staples Silber Pro Cycling
DNF Dakota Schaeffer CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
DNF Evan Bausbacher Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U25 Cycling Team
DNF Rob Smallman Hanger 15 Bicycles
DNF Trevor Jackson Hanger 15 Bicycles
DNF Jules Goguely Hanger 15 Bicycles
DNF Cameron Bond Hedrick Racing
DNF John Janneck Hedrick Racing
DNF Quinten Kirby Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One
DNF Blake Anton Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One
DNF Nathan Freed Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One
DNF Enrique Aldapa Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
DNF Anthony Fitch Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
DNF Joseph Garey Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
DNF Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
DNF Raul Arias j.r. Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
DNF Ama Nsek Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
DNF Sergio Hernandez SoCalCycling.com
DNF Ben Bertiger SoCalCycling.com
DNF Tyler Locke Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
DNF Miguel Santillanes Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
DNF Christopher Wyman Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
DNF Cooper Rombold Team California
DNF Thorsten Askervold Team California
DNF Leo Yip Team California
DNF Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee

Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 3:18:15
2 Edwige Pitel Jakroo Racing 3:18:27
3 Sara Bergen Rally Cycling* 3:18:34
4 Shayna Powless Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air* 3:18:43
5 Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling* 3:18:46
6 Leah Thomas UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 3:18:46
7 Kirsti Lay Rally Cycling* 3:19:32
8 Jasmin Glaesser Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air* 3:19:51
9 Whitney Allison Hagens Berman / Supermint* 3:20:05
10 Alice Cobb Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 3:20:08
11 Deborah Paine Roxsolt Attaquer 3:20:18
13 Emma Grant Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 3:20:42
14 Jennifer Luebke Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:21:02
15 Allie Dragoo TWENTY20 p/p SHO-AIR 3:21:08
16 Kathryn Buss Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 3:21:45
17 Erica Clevenger TWENTY20 p/p SHO-AIR 3:22:02
18 Abigail Mickey Rally Cycling 3:22:14
19 Emily Marcolini Amy D Foundation 3:22:25
25 Lisa Hulse JL Velo Cycling Team 3:23:51
26 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:23:53
27 Stefanie Sydlik QCW Cycling 3:24:08
28 Megan Jastrab Team California 3:24:18
29 Emily Vandyken Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 3:24:18
30 Tarah Cole Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:24:18
31 Lori Nedescu QCW Cycling 3:24:18
32 Catherine Ouellette Team California 3:24:24
33 Elizabeth Banks UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 3:24:31
34 Anne Donley Jakroo Racing 3:24:48
35 Esta Bovill TaG Cycling Race Team 3:24:53
36 Anna Gabrielle traxler Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 3:24:56
37 Kelly Catlin Rally Cycling 3:25:02
38 Jessica Noyola Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:25:18
39 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:25:27
41 Beth Ann orton Point S Auto // Nokian Tyres 3:26:28
42 Lauretta Hanson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 3:26:34
44 Esther Meisels Jakroo Racing 3:28:14
45 Katie Clouse Amy D Foundation 3:29:06
46 Lex Albrecht Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 3:29:23
47 Maddy Ward JL Velo Cycling Team 3:30:31
48 Rachel Langdon Team California 3:30:31
49 Masha Schneider QCW Cycling 3:30:58
51 Nicole Pressprich Point S Auto // Nokian Tyres 3:31:27
52 Rushlee Buchanan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 3:31:29
53 Jennifer Valente TWENTY20 p/p SHO-AIR 3:31:29
55 Gabrielle Lehnert Amy D Foundation 3:32:01
56 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:32:03
57 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:32:03
DNF Lindsay Wetzel Jakroo Racing
58 Jennifer Tetrick Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 3:32:18
DNF Evelyn Williamson Jakroo Racing
DNF Caitlin Laroche Point S Auto // Nokian Tyres
61 Gillian Ellsay Rally Cycling 3:34:15
62 Katherine Maine Rally Cycling 3:34:15
64 Allison Beveridge Rally Cycling 3:34:39
65 Ayesha Mcgowan QCW Cycling 3:35:28
66 Renata Bucher Roxsolt Attaquer 3:36:04
67 Amber Pierce Amy D Foundation 3:36:09
68 Christie Tracy JL Velo Cycling Team 3:38:51
69 Lauren Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 3:39:52
70 Melanie Wong Point S Auto // Nokian Tyres 3:41:38
71 Annick Chalier JL Velo Cycling Team 3:42:07
73 Irena Ossola QCW Cycling 3:45:11
76 Catherine Culkin QCW Cycling 3:49:19
77 Makayla Macpherson TWENTY20 p/p SHO-AIR 3:50:03
79 Helena Coney TaG Cycling Race Team 3:53:48
80 Christina Birch QCW Cycling 3:53:54
81 Ginger Boyd JL Velo Cycling Team 3:55:04
83 Lauren Thompson Amy D Foundation 3:57:34
84 Mallory Miller Point S Auto // Nokian Tyres 3:57:50
85 Diana Cedeno Jakroo Racing 3:58:21
86 Samantha Quijano Jakroo Racing 4:02:54
87 Allie Bollella JL Velo Cycling Team 4:09:10