These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

OPEN MEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Smith Symscape 2:25:32
2 Miles Billings 545 Velo 2:25:42
3 John Spinney STOWE GRAVEL p/b The Cycling Formula 2:30:12
4 Drew Richards The Richards Group 2:30:31
5 Matthew Harnden Rainbow Bike Cycling 2:31:49
6 Nate Kemp 545 Velo 2:33:50
7 Chris Curven X-Men / Squadra Flying Tigers 2:35:39
8 Juan Lopera 545 Velo 2:37:33
9 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 2:38:14
10 Michael Chambers 2:40:03
11 Tyler Munroe CCB RACING 2:40:38
12 Lewis Collins 545 Velo 2:40:47
13 Jon Taunton-rigby 545 Velo 2:41:08
14 Vincent Bolt Corner Cycle 2:41:42
15 James Nash CCB Racing Team 2:42:59
16 Ulandt Kim Wheelworks 2:43:51
17 Patrick d. Rondeau Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 2:45:32
18 David Waltz 545 Velo 2:45:44
19 William Matlack Keep It Tight 2:46:32
20 John Dalton 2:47:18
21 William Marinell 545 Velo 2:47:53
22 Paul Martel Riverside Racing 2:48:12
23 Florian Back 2:48:47
24 Matt Engle QT2 Systems 2:49:01
25 Hernan Romero Ad Hoc Cycling 2:49:06
26 Dominic Kelly 2:49:11
27 Miles David Qt2 2:49:29
28 Eugene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 2:49:34
29 Ray Rhatigan 545 Velo 2:50:22
30 Brad Dutton 545 Velo 2:50:24
31 Jake Grover West Hill Shop 2:51:25
32 Thom Barry 2:51:35
33 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo 2:52:40
34 Tom Keane 545 Velo 2:53:14
35 Alan Mcewen ..AlChemy.. 2:55:00
36 Paul Woods 2:59:12
37 Kurt Brouillette CYCLONAUTS 2:59:56
38 Brad Walker 545 Velo 3:01:11
39 Kevin Hays Arc En Ciel Racing 3:02:36
40 Shane Black-macken pedalpowertraining.com 3:03:16
41 John Grenier Rainbow Bicycle Racing 3:03:56
42 Larry Alford 545 Velo 3:05:10
43 Dean Bebis Team Deanis 3:05:31
44 Feighny Thomas 545 Velo 3:06:02
45 Shane Mcfalls Tandem Neon Nuns with Knobbies 3:07:26
46 Crelling David 3:07:38
47 Josh Kapp Rippers 3:07:54
48 Trevor Ness Grace Bicycles 3:10:41
49 Mark Mahoney Bethel Cycle 3:13:42
50 Justin Smith 3:14:31
51 Carlos Perea Team World Bicycle Relief 3:18:42
52 Erik Nelson MEMC 3:19:27
53 Anthony Melfi "Bike Path Pictures Inc" 3:20:28
54 Craig Hartigan 3:23:26
55 David Goldberg 545 Velo 3:23:27
56 Rawson Hubbell Monsters in the Basement 3:23:55
57 Aaron Levangie 3:24:12
58 Bill Killough-hill 3:24:53
59 David Freeman 545 Velo 3:25:06
60 Jeff Cronin Belmont Velo 3:25:49
61 Daniel Sullivan 545 Velo 3:27:57
62 Paul Cain Maine Cycling Club 3:29:48
63 Jake Izikson 545 Velo 3:30:11
64 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 3:30:12
65 David Parrish-hil Pixelfood 3:31:48
66 Cody Leland Portland Velo Club 3:33:46
67 Dan Leland Portland Velo Club 3:35:14
68 Pat Mcfalls Tandem Neon Nuns with Knobbies 3:35:33
69 Mark Pirri 3:35:34
70 Joey Martinez 545 Velo 3:36:20
71 Philip Brandish 3:37:24
72 Christopher Smith Steve the Bike Guy 3:38:58
73 Jeff Olsen Team Kermit 3:39:02
74 Brian Lawlor 3:39:58
75 Mike Oreilly 3:40:19
76 Brad Mak 3:42:23
77 Dee Keesler N/A 3:42:52
78 Jeffrey Brener MacGregor 3:46:42
79 Michael Nislick 3:48:35
80 Dexter Hodgeman 3:50:19
81 Wayne Holden 3:50:51
82 Rol Hesselbart 3:51:00
83 Daniel Resnicow 3:52:52
84 Dennis Desmarais 4:00:11
85 Ivan Hennessy 4:00:54
86 Dylan Howley 4:02:32
87 Jay Whalen 4:04:36
88 Rusty Sammon 4:05:10
89 Thomas Macdonald 4:06:12

OPEN WOMEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anja Meichsner Bikeway Source/ Bell Lap Racing 2:46:11
2 Sharon Benedict Minuteman Road Club 2:59:44
3 Susan Lynch Bikeway Source/Bell Lap racing 3:01:48
4 Jenny Wojewoda pedalpowertraining.com 3:03:15
5 Emily Molden Nantucket Velo 3:23:34
6 Melanie Ryals 545 Velo 3:26:46
7 Karen Nash Riverside Racing 3:28:41
8 Felicity Billings 545 Velo 3:33:09
9 Barbara Tardiff QT2 Systems 3:40:02
10 Anne Melvin 545 Velo 3:46:50
11 Donna Frankel 545 Velo 3:46:50
12 Jennifer Macdougall 3:50:36
13 Kate Leppanen pedalpowertraining.com 4:06:53