These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 10-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling 00:31.5
2 Andrew Simons Melton Design Build / GS Forza 00:31.5
3 Ryan Drummond Soundpony Triad Bank 00:31.5
4 Maximiliano Alvarez 00:31.5
5 Malachi Jackson Oklahoma flyera 00:31.5
6 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank 00:31.5
7 Sam Spanier OK FLYERS 00:31.5
8 Braxton Boyer Dallas Racing 00:31.5
9 Owen Dixon 00:31.5
10 Maury Navarro KCOI U20 junior cycling 00:31.5
11 Caleb Sims 00:31.5

Men 15-16 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Henkhaus 3 Feet Cycling p/b Foody's 00:31.5
2 Ociel Borjas Boulder Junior Cycling 00:31.5
3 Seth Lasley Team Soundpony 00:31.5
4 Court Kretzmeier 00:31.5
5 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers 00:31.5

Men 17-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Mantey Experiance Fayetteville 00:31.5

Men 35+ Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mathew Snopko Tulsa Wheelmen 00:29.4
2 Josh Poteete Spa City Cycling / Pinnacle Velo 00:29.5
3 Chris Mikesell GP Velotek 00:29.5
4 Chris Lee 00:29.5
5 Johnny Taylor Air Assurance/AVB 00:29.5
6 William Briggs Bixby Bicycle Works 00:29.5
7 Joseph Bouma 00:29.5
8 Darin Haivala 00:29.5
9 Cory Johnson 00:29.5
10 Michael Wynn 00:29.5
11 Ronnie Thompson Team Staplegun Racing 00:29.5
12 Greg Phillips 00:29.5
13 Roger Johnson Staplegun 00:29.5
14 Roger Nottestad The Drum Shop 00:29.5
15 Terry Brandt 00:29.6
16 Logan Rideout 00:30.5
17 Daniel Solorio TULSA WHEELMEN 00:30.5
18 Rene Hernandez 00:30.5
19 Lee Mahan 00:30.5
20 Aaron Post Soundpony Triad Bank 00:30.5
21 John Shears 00:30.5
22 William Wamego Bixby bicycles 00:30.5
23 Kenneth Smith #iridestigmafree 00:30.5
24 Michael Messimore Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect 00:30.5
25 Shannon Storm Fayetteville Wheelmen 00:30.5
26 Jim Ryan Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca 00:30.5
27 Keith Watson Team Soundpony 00:30.5
28 David Inurrigarro Rockwall Racing 00:30.5

Men 40+ Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chad Cagle Throwback Racing p/b Valiant Midstream 00:59.2
2 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Allied 00:59.2
3 Michael Olheiser Incycle/Predator Cycling Components 00:59.2
4 Shawn Betz Stages cycling 00:59.2
5 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Racing 00:59.2
6 Warrick Spence Intellgentsia.Allied 00:59.2
7 Bryan Reid RA Racing Apparel/BMC 00:59.2
8 Paul Bonds DNA Racing 00:59.2
9 Andy Chasteen DNA Racing/Garneau 00:59.2
10 Hunter East DNA Racing 00:59.2
11 Marco Aledia Texas Roadhouse Cycling 00:59.2
12 Albertus Rohling Intelligentsia Coffee 00:59.2
13 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters 00:59.2
14 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label 00:59.2
15 Aaron Highfill DNA RACING 00:59.2
16 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia - Allied 00:59.3
17 Chad Hodges DNA Racing/Garneau 00:59.3
18 Peter Erdoes DNA Racing 00:59.3
19 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing 00:59.3
20 Jason Waddell Throwback Racing p/b Valiant Midstream 00:59.3
21 Doug Zell 00:59.3
22 Matt Duncan Houndstooth Racing 00:59.3
23 Robert Watson Team Cadence Cyclery 00:59.3
24 Carter Johnston DNA racing 00:59.3
25 Chris St. peter Intelligentsia-Allied 00:59.3
26 Larry Decicco GS Tenzing 00:59.3
27 Christopher Kaiser Monton TM Racing 00:59.3
28 Terence Traughber Portland Bicycle Studio 00:59.3
29 Jason Guzak DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek Volkswagon 00:59.3
30 Luis E rosero Team Cadence Cyclery 00:59.3
31 Patrick Gribbon Gateway Cycling Club 00:59.3
32 Darrell Hull A' Bloc 00:59.3
33 Jp Brocket KUAT Racks 00:59.3
34 Brian Leib C-n-W/ T$A 00:59.3
35 Marc Coppedge Chicken & Waffles Racing 00:59.3
36 Joseph Jakofcich DNA Racing 00:59.3
37 Troy Reynolds Stradalli/Reynolds Racing 00:59.3
38 Douglas Pedersen Cadence Cyclery 00:59.3
39 Karim Abdelkader 00:59.3
40 Christopher Hill DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek Volkswagen 00:59.3
41 Janne Hamalainen Throwback Racing p/b Valiant Midstream 00:59.4
42 Mark Weir GS Tenzing 00:59.4
43 Matt Moore DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek VW 00:59.4
44 Brian Koscielski Dogfish Racing 00:59.4
45 Kevin Schaefer DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek Volkswagen 00:59.4
46 Rafael Santiago 00:59.4
47 Craig Streit Stone House Group p/b Monster Media Racing 00:59.5
48 Brian Chart 00:59.5
49 Nard Moseley 00:59.5
50 Jess Parker Air Assurance Devo P/B Spokehouse 00:59.6
51 William Gault Throwback Racing p/b Valiant Midstream 00:59.6
52 Bob Cummings Panaracer/Stannulls NoTubes p/b Bicycle X-Change 00:59.6
53 David Koesel Monster Media Elite 00:59.6
54 Brandon Cowart Throwback Racing p/b Valiant Midstream 00:59.6
55 James Gillum DNA Racing 00:59.6
56 Cale Mcaninch Mercy Kuat 00:59.6
57 Steve Kim Methods To Winning Elite 00:59.6
58 Peder Hulse Dogfish 00:59.6
59 Benjamin Sharp stages cycling 00:59.6
60 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling 00:59.6
61 Brandon Thornton DNA RACING 00:59.6
62 Karl Bordine Monster Media 00:59.6
63 Tom Chitwood TEAM SOUNDPONY-p/b TRIAD BANK 00:59.6
64 Douglas Ray Dna Cycling P/B Onion Creek Volkswagen 00:59.6
65 John Lasorsa 00:59.6
66 Anthony Eng Team Oakland Cycling 00:59.6
67 Viet Hoang GP VeloTek 00:59.6
68 Vince Hess 00:59.6
69 Vic Emond 00:59.6

Men 40+ Cat3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Gillum 00:41.2
2 Michael Homan 00:41.2
3 Jason Carter Blitz Racing 00:41.2
4 Jesus Chaparro 00:41.2
5 Joe Engel Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team 00:41.2
6 Joel Raymond 00:41.2
7 John Tye Bicycle Shack Racing 00:41.2
8 Kyle Freeman Tulsa Tough Racing / Tulsa Wheelmen 00:41.2
9 Rick Francis B&B Trek Racing 00:41.2
10 Tim Jansen GP Velotek 00:41.2
11 Vince Hess achieve inc 00:41.2
12 Matthew Miller Bicycle Shack Racing 00:41.2
13 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank 00:41.2
14 Tim Duvall 00:41.2
15 Christopher Schmiedeke 00:41.2
16 Joseph laochaloenvanich River city market racing Voodoo Racing 00:41.2
17 Danny Hamilton City Title Cycling Team/Dickson Street Cycling Club 00:41.2
18 Steven Isaacs 00:41.2
19 Guillermo Garsed Dogfish Racing 00:41.2
20 Stephen C. ibanez Athlete Octane Racing 00:41.2
21 Paul Hunt Athlete Octane Racing 00:41.2
22 Brandon Thornton 00:41.2
23 Nathan Penny Athlete Octane 00:41.2
24 Keith Albright Blitz Racing 00:41.2
25 Dave Martin Blitz Racing 00:41.2
26 Derek Delpero Chicken and Waffles Racing 00:41.2
27 David Santiago Blitz Racing 00:41.2
28 Ramon Galindo 00:41.2
29 Steve Jennings Team Soundpony 00:41.2
30 Scott Morris Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team 00:41.2
31 Jp Slosar The Cyclery and Fitness Center 00:41.2
32 Benjamin Pitman OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles 00:41.2
33 Robert Phillips 00:41.2
34 Stephen Rogers Zone Five Racing 00:41.2
35 Jeremy Ordaz Pedaler's Pub/Garver 00:41.2
36 Randy Mcintosh Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team 00:41.3
37 Manuel Alba Bicycles plus 00:41.3
38 Steve Schlegel Schlegel Bicycles 00:41.3
39 Tim Pickens 00:41.3
40 Pete Marrs dna racing 00:41.4
41 Edgar Vanlieshout Hagens Berman 00:41.4
42 Alexander Bradley Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot 00:41.4
43 Todd Musick Team ZFG 00:41.4
44 Brandon Cavnar Bike Lab Racing Team 00:41.5
45 Paul Gerhardt Welhous Bikes 00:41.5
46 Juan Sanchez 00:42.0
47 Mike Patrick Team Tom's Bicycles 00:42.1
48 Philip Stauner tulsa wheelmen race team 00:42.2
49 Todd Gill City Title Cycling Team 00:43.2
50 Bryan Fissel Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Tobeca 00:43.2
51 Keith Bassham Team Tom's Bicycles 00:43.2
52 Dan Pedroza Bicycle Sport Shop 00:43.2
53 Keith Koontz Monster Media Racing 00:43.2
54 Gabriel Venter 00:43.2
55 Robert Heath Frazier Cycling 00:43.2
56 Jim Mcdonald 00:43.2

Men 9-34 Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grant Lampson Breakaway Cycling Team 00:31.4
2 Keenan Godburn 00:31.4
3 Pavlo Horyainov 00:31.4
4 Christopher Morrison Bixby Bicycle Works 00:31.4
5 Chad Goings GP Velotek 00:31.5
6 Caleb Corff Celestial Cycles 00:31.5
7 Kevin Snider 00:31.5
8 Vincent Rodriguez 00:31.5
9 Floyd Colley 00:32.0
10 Zach Medlin Medlin Family Racing 00:32.1
11 Alex Haga Tulsa Wheelmen 00:32.1
12 Joel Bouma Breakaway Cycling Team 00:32.3
13 Durham Chilcont 00:32.4
14 Kevin Sheppard 00:32.4
15 Jarred Manning STAPLEGUN 00:32.4
16 Daniel Carne 00:32.4
17 Kris Stephens Bike Lab Racing 00:32.4
18 Brandon Colantonio Bixby Bicycle Works 00:32.4
19 Cody Pollard Oklahoma Firefighters Burn Camp 00:32.4
20 Jack Morrow 00:32.4
21 Christian Stevens CARVE 00:32.4
22 Henry Evans 00:35.5

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Simon Wallace Violet Crown Racing 00:58.0
2 Austin Edgar Team Soundpony 00:58.0
3 Christian Culpepper Topo Designs CC 00:58.0
4 Timothy Palyukh Bicycles Plus Racing 00:58.0
5 Bryce Ward University of Arkansas 00:58.0
6 Brett Ross Rockwall Racing 00:58.0
7 Daniel Stein DNA Racing 00:58.0
8 Corey Bounds Team Yacht Club 00:58.0
9 Travis Crisman Pearland Racing 00:58.0
10 Tanner Culbreath Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect 00:58.0
11 Chad Shanks 00:58.0
12 Samuel Meullenet Breakaway Cycling Team 00:58.0
13 Christopher Siemens Air Assurance Devo p/b Spoke House 00:58.0
14 Neil Simmons Pinnacle Velo 00:58.0
15 Michael Christian Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca 00:58.0
16 Aaron Casey 00:58.0
17 Wristen Paschich N E R O V E L O C E 00:58.0
18 Will Peterson GP Velotek 00:58.0
19 Jason Douglas 00:58.0
20 Eric Loehle Butcher Box 00:58.0
21 Gregory Hiestand Bentonville Racing 00:58.0
22 Brandon Mckinney VooDoo Racing 00:58.0
23 Alejandro Albornoz Monkey Wrench Racing 00:58.0
24 Mark Ferguson Pinnacle Velo 00:58.0
25 David Overson Tulsa Wheelmen 00:58.0
26 Fisher Curran ButcherBox Cycling 00:58.0
27 Joe Mccpaken 00:58.0
28 Patrick Breen Dallas Bike Works 00:58.0
29 Nicholas Petrov Canance Cyclery 00:58.0
30 Scott Hall Pinnacle Velo 00:58.0
31 Elvys Martinez 00:58.0
32 Greg Reilly Hodges Bend Racing 00:58.0
33 Kyle Johnson Team Yacht Club 00:58.0
34 Jack Jarko DNA Racing 00:58.0
35 Nicolas Fuentes PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:58.0
36 Kurt Wilson KCBC Racing 00:58.0
37 Frederick Wild DNA Racing 00:58.0
38 John Fratinardo Dogfish/Team Noah 00:58.0
39 Andrew Webb Team Air Assurance p/b Tulsa Connect 00:58.0
40 Brad Schrag Experience Fayetteville Racing Team 00:58.0
41 Andrew Goodale ButcherBox Cycling 00:58.0
42 Nicholas Blackwell 00:58.0
43 Cody Greenhaw DNA Racing 00:58.0
44 Adolfo Cordova Pinnacle Velo 00:58.0
45 Ryan Meredith PACC Racing 00:58.0
46 Shawn Bentley Bicycles Plus Racing 00:58.0
47 John Bean Soundpony Triad Bank 00:58.0
48 Colby Logback Team Party Time 00:58.0
49 Joshua bradley ? Tulsa Wheelmen 00:58.0
50 Joseph Decosta GS Tenzing 00:58.0
51 Christopher Hoover NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING TEAM 00:58.0
52 Jason P holland Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For Success 00:58.2
53 Shane Mcelravy Team Tom's Bicycle's 00:58.2
54 Andrew Townsend CARVE 00:58.2
55 Drew Cardoza Hodges Bend Racing 00:58.2
56 Tyler Cheslik 00:58.2
57 Michael Homan Pearland Cycling 00:58.2
58 Michael Gathers Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx 00:58.3
59 Simon Triaux Bike Barn 00:58.4
60 Ryan Ameen Hodges Bend Racing 00:58.4
61 Ashton Swartzfager Dallas Bike Works 00:58.5
62 Gabriel Ortiz Bicycles Plus Racing 01:00.3
63 Tim Jansen GP Velotek 01:00.3
64 Shawn Knight KCBC Racing 01:00.3
65 Isaac Goodwin Team Yacht Club 01:00.3
66 Bryan Sunday Wal-Mart GPP Cycling 01:00.3
67 Gregory Foster nero veloce 01:00.3
68 Adam Barnes City Title & Closing LLC 01:00.3
69 Mark Zalewski 01:00.3
70 Rodolfo Arredondo 01:00.3
71 Robert Castor PHENOM p/b Phobio 01:00.3
72 Jamie Teeter Soundpony/ Triad Bank 01:00.3
73 Beau Lee DNA Racing 01:00.3
74 Kyle Springer 01:00.3
75 Aaron Siebert Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 01:00.3
76 Dustin Morris 01:00.3
77 Matthew Williams Team Air Assurance/AVB 01:00.3

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Austin Ames Velo 00:41.4
2 Jason Williams 00:42.0
3 Jason Carter Blitz Racing 00:42.0
4 Gabriel Lane Oklahoma Bicycle Project 00:42.0
5 Chris Hurst Pinnacle Velo 00:42.0
6 David Barkyoumb Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House 00:42.0
7 Sean Kahl Tulsa Wheelmen 00:42.0
8 Michael Wing Transitions Life Care p/b Insync Rx 00:42.0
9 Justin Evans PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:42.0
10 Eric Quiat Violet Crown 00:42.0
11 Ken Corby VIOLET CROWN 00:42.0
12 Kyle Kusik Soundpony Triad Bank 00:42.0
13 Steven Isaacs 00:42.0
14 Tyler Kaufman 00:42.0
15 Jesse Ens 00:42.0
16 Ryan Hulseberg Hodges Bend Racing 00:42.0
17 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Solutions 00:42.0
18 Josh Collins Team Air Assurance pb AVB Bank 00:42.0
19 Philip Haigh October Three Racing 00:42.1
20 Alexander Flunker Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 00:42.1
21 David Ekvall Soundpony Triad Bank 00:42.1
22 Neil Phippen Primal Audi Denver 00:42.1
23 Richard Reese Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx 00:42.1
24 Matt Shaner Weaver Technologies Racing 00:42.1
25 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling Juniors 00:42.1
26 Russell Carawan Mirage 00:42.1
27 Ryan Day 00:42.1
28 Rob Yates Matrix/RBM 00:42.1
29 Jason Bradberry Mirage Cycling 00:42.1
30 Ben Owens Matrix Cycling Club 00:42.1
31 Brian Bolton Team SoundPony - Triad Bank 00:42.1
32 Mason Mccabe Bixby Bycycles 00:42.2
33 Brian Metz Primal Audi 00:42.3
34 Eric Alvarado Dallas Bike Works 00:42.3
35 Tayton Parker Oklahoma Flyers 00:42.3
36 Brent Grist Walmart/ACEC South 00:42.3
37 Kirt Monk SLF Motion 00:42.4
38 Brent Hartsell Bicycles Plus Racing 00:42.4
39 Sam Anderson 00:42.4
40 Gian Vito Violet Crown 00:42.6
41 Kyle Landrum 00:43.0
42 Travis Hallmark Team Yacht Club 00:43.2
43 Jeremy Baldwin OKC BIKE LAB 00:43.3
44 Michael Mckenna BLITZ RACING 00:43.4
45 Kyle Sparks Tulsa Wheelmen 00:43.5
46 Keith Albright Blitz Racing 00:43.5
47 Clint Gates 00:43.5
48 David Santiago Blitz Racing 00:43.5
49 Larry Johns SLF Motion 00:43.5
50 James Snodgrass 00:43.5
51 Kevin Sloan OKC Velo Bike Lab 00:43.5
52 Chris Evans Air Assurance / AVB 00:43.5
53 Shawn Hayden Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle 00:43.5
54 Jason Warren 00:43.5
55 Josh Teal Pinnacle Velo 00:43.6
56 Mike Abernathie Bixby Bicycle Works 00:43.6
57 Luke Groom Trek Echelon Racing 00:43.6
58 Rich Wu 00:43.6
59 Casey Lee Team Bicycles Plus 00:43.6
60 Joe Toates Mirage Cycling 00:43.6
61 Reid Hutchins Bike Lab OKC 00:43.6
62 Austin Dixon* Breakaway Cycling Team 00:43.6
63 Alexis Serrano RBM/Matrix 00:43.6
64 Jay Mccullough Violet Crown Racing 00:43.6
65 Stephen Phillips Bixby bicycle works 00:43.6
66 Donald Morgan TEAM PENTABIKE 00:43.6
67 Ray Monroy Weaver Technologies Racing 00:43.6
68 Joshua May AA/AVB 00:43.6
69 Robert Reese Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx 00:43.6
70 Anthony Rosales Bahati Foundation/M2W Masters 00:43.6
71 Daniel Brown Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx 00:43.6
72 David Taylor 360 Sports 00:43.6
73 Eric Gomez Air Assurance pb AVB Bank 00:43.6
74 Jordan Garrett 00:43.6

Men Cat1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zachary Carlson MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 01:04.1
2 Grayson Keppler Giant_Lakeside Audi McKinney p.b. ROKA 01:04.1
3 Jarrod Moroni 01:04.1
4 Cade Bickmore Matrix/RBM 01:04.1
5 David Gaona 01:04.1
6 Mark Niiro Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Roka 01:04.1
7 John Borstelmann Harvest Racing 01:04.1
8 Bryan Burpee Matrix/RBM 01:04.1
9 Andrew Arnold Peloton Racing p/b Northern Backup 01:04.1
10 Patrick Walle DNA Racing 01:04.1
11 Preston Glace Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling 01:04.1
12 Dalton Walters Matrix/RBM 01:04.1
13 Joshua Kush Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne 01:04.1
14 Scott Williamson Move Up Off-Road 01:04.1
15 Kevin Tempel Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 01:04.1
16 Mattew Aguilar NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING TEAM 01:04.1
17 Jimmy Montreuil DasWow Racing 01:04.1
18 Omar Nunez Strike Cycling 01:04.1
19 Ryan Short Monton 01:04.1
20 Spencer Moavenzadeh ButcherBox Cycling 01:04.1
21 Garrick Valverde TradeWind Energy Cycling Team 01:04.1
22 Said Assali Shama Cycles 01:04.1
23 Grant Najera Soundpony Triad Bank 01:04.1
24 Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle Elite Team 01:04.1
25 Logan Mclain Team LaSnullport 01:04.1
26 Kevin Solomon City Title Cycling Team 01:04.1
27 Michael Reyna Shred Monster 01:04.1
28 Devon Wright Monton Tm 01:04.1
29 Jake Boone Blue Agave Racing 01:04.1
30 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing 01:04.2
31 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM 01:04.2
32 Trevor Fine Tulsa Wheelmen 01:04.2
33 Andrew Evans City Title Cycling Team 01:04.2
34 Brendan Housler DNA Racing 01:04.2
35 Brian Falkowski Monton-TM 01:04.2
36 Evangelos Gatseos Unattached 01:04.2
37 Joseph Emmons Matrix/RBM 01:04.2
38 Joseph Pardue Breakaway Cycling 01:04.2
39 Jacob Slosar Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia Juniors 01:04.2
40 Christopher Dakin Air Assurance Devo p/b Spokehouse 01:04.2
41 Adam Biwan Bicycles Plus Racing 01:04.2
42 Chad Coccaro Hodges bend racing 01:04.2
43 Bret Crosby BICYCLES PLUS RACING 01:04.2
44 Olivier Lavigueur Meteor Racing 01:04.2
45 Matt Demartino Team Yacht Club 01:04.2
46 Shane Poncik Strike Cycling 01:04.3
47 Michael Hinds VooDoo Racing 01:04.3
48 Adam Pugh Peloton Racing p/b Northern Backup 01:04.3
49 Paul Carty Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb ROKA 01:04.3
50 Jacob Jones Monster Media Racing 01:04.3
51 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank 01:04.3
52 Chris Carlson Matrix/RBM 01:04.3
53 Andrew Farmer DNA Racing 01:04.3
54 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 01:04.4
55 Aston Haswell Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Roka 01:04.4
56 Brady Reed Strike Cycling 01:04.5
57 Jonathan Spangle Strike Cycling 01:05.0
58 Cailean Carlberg Soundpony Triad Bank 01:05.0
59 Will Frank Tyson Foods Cycling Team 01:05.2
60 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM 01:05.3
61 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 01:05.3
62 Jordan Miller Olathe Subaru Cycling 01:05.3
63 Michael Allison Move Up Off-road 01:05.4
64 John Mckelvy GS Tenzing 01:05.4
65 Luke Hall Visit Bentonville Racing 01:05.4
66 Nicholas Penrod 01:05.4
67 Justin Maxwell Violet Crown 01:05.4
68 Ben Craig City Title Cycling Team 01:05.4
69 Eric Franklin Oklahoma Bicycle Project 01:05.4
70 Blake Brown Experience Fayetteville Cycling Team 01:05.4
71 Clark Eckel Team Type 1 Foundation 01:05.4
72 Wyatt Gaulke Stradalli/Reynolds Roofing 01:05.4
73 Ben Gramling City Title & Closing 01:05.4
74 Randy Lee Bicycles Plus Racing 01:05.4
75 Tak Makino Blue Agave Racing 01:05.4
76 Robert Discher Das Wow Racing 01:05.4
77 Nick Bruskewitz Butcherbox Cycling 01:05.4
78 Colin Bromley PHENOM p/b Phobio 01:05.4
79 Zachary Zionts 01:05.4
80 Konrad Witt Athletes By Design 01:05.4
81 Thomas Moritz Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca 01:05.4
82 Ali Sobhani DasWow Racing 01:05.4
83 Leo Hansen DNA Racing 01:05.4
84 Todd Campbell 01:05.4
85 Cole Johnson Move Up Development 01:05.4
86 Adam Fivehouse Primal - Denver Audi 01:05.4

Men Prt Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Holloway Texas Roadhouse 01:09.4
2 Alfredo Rodriguez Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 01:09.4
3 Sam Bassetti Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 01:09.4
4 Brandon Feehery Bare Racing 01:09.4
5 Ulises Castillo Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis* 01:09.4
6 James Hilyer 01:09.4
7 Scott Mcgill Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Devo* 01:09.4
8 ? Samuel Los Angeles Bicycle Club 01:09.4
9 Eric Young Rally Cycling* 01:09.4
10 Rafael Meran EDA / Evolution Cycling Team 01:09.4
11 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 01:09.4
12 Eric Brunner 303 Project 01:09.4
13 Reece Robinson Gateway Harley-Davidson 01:09.4
14 Daniel Summerhill Texas Roadhouse