These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Raymouth Jeffery 1:00:08
2 Constantin Schreiber Crca / Team Veselka s.t.
3 Carlos Tejada s.t.
4 Ismael Collado acosta Crca/nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partne s.t.
5 Jesus Martinez Nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partners s.t.
6 Edwin Morel Talent Cycles s.t.
7 Jermaine Burrowes s.t.
8 Salvatore Scotto divetta Vela Society s.t.
9 James Mahlmann Rockstar Games s.t.
10 Boguslaw Wielgos Crca/foundation 9
11 Bill Ash Foundation 36
12 Samuel Torres Triangle Cyclists 1:55
13 Vincent Ribeiro Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
14 Johann Burrowes s.t.
15 Jason Guzman Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
16 Matthew Park Crca / Team Veselka s.t.
17 Jose Cruz Berroa Racing s.t.
18 John Arias Merrick Bycicles Racing s.t.
19 Jose Guzman Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
20 Brian Milligan Team Veselka s.t.
21 Alanzon Ambrose s.t.
22 Edekson Pena Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
23 Jun Sugai Chari & Co. s.t.
24 Giona Fabbri Century Road Club Development F s.t.
25 Matt Seaton Crca/aska s.t.
26 Anthony Lowe s.t.
27 Jason O'neill s.t.
28 Jason Briscoe s.t.
29 Samuel Martinez Berroa Racing s.t.
30 Frank Negri Colavita s.t.
31 Aliaksandr Kochatau Verrazano Team Racing 2:00
32 Val Petrov Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
33 Etsu Taniguchi Crca / Team Veselka s.t.
34 Franklin Burgos Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
35 Alan Buday Crca/dave Jordan Racing 2:05
36 Alexei Zakharov Crca / Team Veselka 2:08
37 Erik Lavoie Rockstar Games 2:13
38 Vlad Preoteasa Industry Giant Llc 2:14
39 Michael Beckerman Crca / Team Veselka 2:16
40 Paul Burrowes 2:30
41 Paul Carbonara Crca/axis 2:31
42 Joseph Orgera Berroa Racing s.t.
43 Alessandro Matteucci Healthy And Happy Racing s.t.
44 J Rorech United s.t.
45 Juan Pineda 2:41

Men Cat3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gavriel Brun 52:25:00
2 Palo Samko s.t.
3 Edison Marulanda 6
4 James Joseph 33
5 Jimmy Loi s.t.
6 Andre Abdool Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
7 Brian Mariscal s.t.
8 David Mcnally Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
9 Robert Rutkowski Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
10 Jose Daniel diaz Merrick Bicycle s.t.
11 Johan Abreu Crca / E2value Verge s.t.
12 Ian Auger Ride Brooklyn s.t.
13 Hernan Lucero Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 37
14 Brian Stein Wonder Wheel 38
15 David Correia Triangle Cycles s.t.
16 Nathan Brauer Crca/foundation s.t.
17 Danny Inoa Crca/axis s.t.
18 Zoltan Kis fugedi s.t.
19 Oscar Coello Merrick Bicycles Racing s.t.
20 Peter Putka s.t.
21 Stas Zakrzewski Crca / Team Veselka s.t.
22 Sean Hourigan Century Road Club Assoc 42
23 ?donald Portillo��� Merrick Bicycles Racing s.t.
24 Jon Orcutt Axis Theatre s.t.
25 Rodrigo Garcia Merrick Bicycles Racing s.t.
26 Kenrick Caesar s.t.
27 Luigi Luciano Healthy And Happy Racing s.t.
28 ? N/a Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
29 Jacek Boral Axsis s.t.
30 Michel Kazi Nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partners s.t.
31 Kevin Hsieh Kruiscx 55
32 Manuel Frias South Shore Bicycle & Fitness S s.t.
33 Patrick Taylor 1:53
34 Aviv Maizlin 2:24
35 Christian Murillo Karma Racing Team 3:32
36 Robert Vaccarino Healthy And Happy Racing s.t.
37 Stephan Brezinsky Century Road Club Assoc 6:45

Men Cat5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Henry O'kill 27:49:00
2 Henry Moltke s.t.
3 Jack Miroslaw Crca/nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partne 7
4 Chris Gentry 12
5 Jackson Ho 15
6 Messiah Davis 1:14
7 Michael May s.t.
8 Gabriel Schuster Ride Brooklyn 1:17
9 Victor Rodriguez Merrick Bicycles Racing s.t.
10 Gustavo Bedoya 1:19
11 David Rodriguez 1:54
12 Claudio Marquez s.t.
13 Johel Placencia Nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partners s.t.
14 Brandon Villegas 2:35
15 Anthony Luna s.t.
16 Steven Lombardi s.t.
17 Derek Torres s.t.