These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 0:58:40
2 Daniel Estevez Fusion Cycles/Families Together LLC 0:58:40
3 Sam Rosenholtz TORONTO HUSTLE 0:58:40
4 Kevin Goguen CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannondale 0:58:40
5 Curtis White Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:58:40
6 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:58:40
7 Preston Buehrer Velocio Northeast 0:58:40
8 Travis Wold Spin Arts Cycling 0:58:40
9 David Dawson Team Skyline 0:58:40
10 Patrick Collins CCB Foundation - Sicleri 0:58:40
11 Ernest Tautkus Wheelhouse Coaching/Floyd's of Leadville 0:58:40
12 Ben Frederick 0:58:40
13 Ezra Sonderling Team Big Brain 0:58:40
14 Peter Goguen Race CF 0:58:40
15 Ethan Call New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management 0:58:40
16 Mike Dietrich Velocio Northeast 0:58:40
17 Miles Billings 545 Velo 0:58:40
18 Sait Arana Team Skyline 0:58:40
19 Jake Hollenbach Hollenbach & Friends 0:58:40
20 Matthew Curbeau Velocio Northeast 0:58:40
21 Ted King Cannondale, SRAM, Velocio, UnTapped 0:58:40
22 Lane Maher Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:58:40
23 Alex Cox Velocio Northeast 0:58:40
24 Aaron Black Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE 0:58:40
25 Connor Jennings Velocio Northeast 0:58:40
26 Carlo Quicho GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:58:40
27 Harrison White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:58:40
28 Fisher Curran ButcherBox Cycling 0:58:40
29 Breeze Keller Wheels and Waves 0:58:40
30 John Sakalowsky Romeo 0:58:40
31 Kenny Mcneill Velocio Northeast 0:58:40
32 Matt Shaffer Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar 0:58:40
33 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC 0:58:40
34 Michael Landry CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:58:40
35 Tim Mitchell CCB Foundation - Sicleri 0:58:40
36 Sam Noel 1K2GO Sports Racing 0:58:40
37 Ted Horwitz ButcherBox Cycling 0:58:40
38 Spencer Moavenzadeh ButcherBox Cycling 0:58:40
39 Chris Goguen ButcherBox Cycling 0:58:40
40 Kale Wenczel JAM / NCC 0:58:40
41 Allan Rego CRCA/Jamison Capital-Cannondale 0:58:40
42 Clyde Sebastian Logue Paperboy Racing 0:58:40
43 Brian Alba ButcherBox Cycling 0:58:40
44 Erik Saunders Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 0:58:40
45 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 0:58:40
46 Roman Seliverstov CCB Foundation - Sicleri 0:58:40
47 Smith Anderson Green 0:58:40
48 Frank Cundiff Levine Law Group p/b Huseby 0:58:40
49 Sam Morkal williams CRCA/Foundation 0:58:40
50 Patrick Torpey CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:58:40
51 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:58:40
52 Christopher Gibson Minuteman Road Club 0:58:40
53 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:58:40
54 Harrison Harb River City Bicycles / BikeLaw 0:58:40
55 Kyle Crowell CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:58:40
56 André Boudreau Craftsman Construction 0:58:40
57 Maximilian Jentzsch B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:58:40
58 Alex Scherzer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:58:40
59 Chris Dsida Downeast Racing 0:58:40
60 Charles Mccarthy 1k2GO Sports Racing 0:58:40
61 Kevin Bouchard-hall Velocio Northeast 0:58:40
62 Jonathan Hamblen Velocious Sport 0:58:40
63 Matthew Owens Hands-On Cycling 0:58:40
64 Brad Sheehan VELOCIO 0:58:40
65 Scott Yarosh Cyclonauts Racers 0:59:09
66 Eric Follen A-D Racing 0:59:11
67 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:59:15
68 Ryan Laperle BMB Racing 0:59:24
69 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:59:26
70 Tyler Munroe CCB RACING 0:59:37
71 Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent 0:59:41
72 Andrew Gardner Velocio Northeast 0:59:43
73 Magnus Sheffield Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 1:00:11
74 Gregory Colby B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1:00:20
75 Richard Furchtgott Battley Harley-Davidson/Founding Farmers 1:00:20
76 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast 1:00:20
77 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 1 Lap
78 Michael Owens Veloselect - Apogee Racing Team 1 Lap
79 Peter Bradshaw Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 1 Lap
DNF Michael Cahill Boston Racing Independent DNF
DNF Jose Arguelles Team ERRACE DNF
DNF Damon Lecompte ncc DNF
DNF Robert Raymond Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF Adam St germain Velocio Northeast DNF
DNF Andrew Page Project 207 Racing DNF
DNF Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club DNF
DNF Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannondale DNF
DNF Christian Norvold JAM / NCC DNF
DNF Andrew Goodale ButcherBox Cycling DNF
DNF Ford Murphy DNF
DNF Jason Tinkov Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF Alan Pimentel CCB RACING DNF
DNF Kent Ryan Tall Sock Racing DNF
DNF Eugene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles DNF
DNF Josh Austin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria DNF
DNF Ben Liang Velocio Northeast DNF
DNF Mark Wendolowski Cyclonauts Racers DNF
DNF Travis Kroot Project 207 Racing DNF
DNF Nicholas Huber GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF
DNF Michael Waldroup Tall Sock Racing DNF
DNF Christopher Raymond Boston Racing Independent DNF
DNF Jack Greene New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Managem DNF
DNF Jason Yannelli U.S. Military Endurance Sports DNF
DNF Samuel Evans-brown Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas DNF
DNF Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling DNF
DNF Ian Clarke CRCA/Jamison Capital-Cannondale DNF
DNF William Hafferty 545 Velo DNF

Women Pro/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ellen Noble Trek Factory Racing 0:46:20
2 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom/Van Dessel 0:46:20
3 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:46:20
4 Erin Faccone B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:46:20
5 Ashlyn Woods 0:46:20
6 Danielle Morshead Twenty 20 0:46:20
7 Natalie Tapias JAM / NCC 0:46:20
8 Laura Summers Team ERRACE 0:46:20
9 Valerie Hopkins Team ERRACE 0:46:20
10 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:46:20
11 Danielle Baron Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Paving 0:46:20
12 Leslie Lupien B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:46:20
13 Caroline O'dwyer Team ERRACE 0:46:20
14 Danielle Ruane Sunapee//Buchikas/Continental Paving 0:46:20
15 Clio Dinan 0:46:20
16 Leslie Timm Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Paving 0:46:20
17 Maureen Mcauliffe Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental 0:46:20
18 Lydia Hausle B2C2/JRA Cycles 0:46:20
19 Christin Reuter BikeReg | Share Coffee 0:46:20
20 Emily Spence Mellow Mushroom 0:46:20
21 Melinda Barnes Keep it Tight 0:46:20
22 Paige Williams BCA/Linen 0:46:20
23 Tori Wuthrich B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:46:20
24 Vickie Monahan Team ERRACE 0:46:20
25 Emma Edwards B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:46:20
26 Marjolein Pawlus ButcherBox Cycling 0:48:24
27 Laura Campbell Rainbow Bikes 0:48:24
28 Katie Aman Middlebury College/BMB 0:48:24
29 Jauron Vetter BikeReg | Share Coffee 0:48:24
30 Kayla Brannen BikeReg | Share Coffee 1 Lap
31 Tara Macdonald GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1 Lap
32 Lizzy Cahill pedalpowertraining.com 1 Lap
33 Whitney Withington GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1 Lap