These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Drummond
2 Evan Coles

Men Senior Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Dupree
2 Jacob Lasley
3 Chris Drummond
4 Blake Kingfisher
5 Sean Krahenbuhl Oklahoma Bicycle Project
6 Christopher Dakin
7 Joshua bradley ?
8 Rafael Santiago
9 Jeremy Stitt
10 Matthew Shipman
11 Josiah Morgan
12 Adam Tingler
13 Braxton Mundell
14 Robert Lemaster
15 Eric Franklin
16 Chad Coccaro
17 Bryce Fulton
18 Ryan Gabriel
19 Shane Carter
20 Tom Chitwood

Men Senior Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joshua bradley ?
2 Tim Pickens
3 Kyle Freeman
4 Blake Kingfisher
5 Vince Hess
6 Jason P holland
7 Alexander Bradley
8 Kyle Sparks
DNF Mike Patrick
DNF Jim Mcdonald

Men Senior Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristopher Clark
2 David Barkyoumb
3 Sean Kahl
4 Kyle Kusik
5 William Matthews
6 Lance Miller
7 Chad Sprague
8 Kyle Miller
9 Mason Mccabe
10 Steven Isaacs
11 Daren Lowe
12 Michael Lowe
13 Kyle Sparks
14 David Quinn
15 Donald Morgan
16 Mike Abernathie
17 Clint Gates
18 Sam Anderson
19 Michael Wynn
20 Stephen Phillips
21 Nick Brown
22 Josh Collins
23 Christopher Morrison
24 Butch Paine
25 William Wamego
26 Greg Phillips
DNF Daniel Brown
DNF Seth Lasley
DNF Bill Hyman

Men Senior Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Edgar Lopez
2 Kevin Snider
3 Christopher Morrison
4 Lance Miller
5 Craig Chapman
6 Terry Brandt
7 David Quinn
8 Brandon Colantonio
9 William Wamego
10 Samuel Downey
11 Mark Moore
12 Dak Frisbie
13 Greg Phillips
14 Kenneth Smith
15 Jim Ryan
16 Heath Arning
17 Kevin Mcweeney
19 Justing Parcell
DNF Cody Garrett

Women Senior Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patricia Witmer
2 Lisa Demarni cromer
3 Cindy Bushnell

Women Senior open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aubrey Drummond
2 Ariel Wyant
3 Nancy Karrer
4 Portia Gonzalez
5 Becky Lowe