These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 4-5 & Juniors JR/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Gorodetsky CRCA/Blue Ribbon
2 Clay Jones CRCA/To Be Determined
3 Luis Saavedra Yes.Racing!
4 Vincent Ribeiro Verrazano Team Racing
5 Parker Chea Healthy and Happy Racing
6 Matthew Recchia PPRNYC
7 Vincent Rhino GF Capital/H&E Ent
8 Martijn De graaf CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
9 Andre Abdool Verrazano Team Racing
10 Brian Sullivan CRCA / e2Value
11 Avery Othoniel-gilbert
12 Oscar Lopez
13 Luca Jiminez-luci Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Development
14 Oscar Coello Merrick
15 Caetano Machado calomino Dedicated Endurance Training
16 Howard Rincon Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Development
17 Brian Hawthorne
18 Stas Zakrzewski
19 Jack Miroslaw CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
20 Jacob Borkowski Verrazano Team Racing
21 Erik Shahumyan Levski
22 Jackson Ho
23 Brett Halpern CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
24 Simon Song Verrazano Team Racing
25 Yechiel Moseson
26 Edward Liborius
27 Luis Scattareggi God & Famous Racing
28 Cullen Macdonald CRCA/To Be Determined
29 Linus Owens
30 Reynaldo Martinez Pink panther
31 Rory Chea Healthy and Happy Racing
32 Brandon Villegas
33 Igor Prishchepov
34 Juan Cardona Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Development
35 Anthony Uran Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Development
36 David Waldvogel Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Development
37 Genelan Tang Star Track Racing
38 Andrew Cheong Star Track Racing
39 Luigi Luciano Healthy and Happy Racing
40 Jerry Arocho Montecci
41 Jubei Tapia
42 Jayden Li Star Track Racing
43 Anna Harrison Star Track Racing
44 Matthew Harrison Star Track Racing
45 Yorell Pachon Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Development
46 Anthony Luna
47 Rodrigo Garcia Merrick
48 Scott Holliday Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
49 Spencer Anderson Cyclepaths
50 Robert Vaccarino Healthy and Happy Racing
51 Max Rodriguez Star Track Racing
52 Katie Cheong Star Track Racing
53 Juan Murillo Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Development
54 Dj Toback Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Development
55 Joel Campo Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Development
DNF Mike Howard Healthy and Happy Racing

Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erik Post CRCA/The Weather Channel Specialized Cycling Team
2 Christopher Shaw CRCA/Rockstar Games
3 Justin Wood
4 Palo Samko www.palosamko.com
5 Jose Guzman
6 Alessandro Matteucci Healthy and Happy Racing
7 Ronald Restivo CRCA / Team VESELKA
8 Jacek Boral CRCA/AXIS
9 Anthony Lowe WS United/MangoSeed/Lucarelli&Castaldi
11 ? Unknown
12 Mitchell Jacaruso Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche
13 Matt Seaton CRCA/Aska
14 Doug O'Neill CRCA/Deno's Wonder Wheel
15 Horace Burrowes W.S. UNITED
16 Thomas Cipolla Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche
17 Samuel Martinez
18 Paul Carbonara CRCA/AXIS
19 Johann Burrowes MangoSeed / Zurilee Restaurant
20 Jose Daniel diaz Merrick bicycle
21 James Joseph
21 Chris Loehner Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche
22 Hernan Lucero Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
24 Jose Cruz Berroa Racing
25 Tom Bencivengo
26 Joseph Orgera
27 Stanislaw Arciszewski
28 Johan Abreu CRCA/E2value verge
29 Robert Mecea Healthy and Happy Racing
30 Gregory Fowlkes CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club
31 Danny Inoa CRCA/AXIS
32 Willie Payton CRCA/AXIS
33 James Giorgio Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche
34 Alexi Berroa Berroa Racing
DNF J Rorech W.S. UNITED
DNF Robert Lombardi M.TAYLOR RACING TEAM N.Y.
DNF Vlad Preoteasa INDUSTRY GIANT LLC
DNF Manuel Frias