These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 1-3 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeffrey Raynauth
2 Jose Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
3 Paul Burrowes Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant
4 Paul Carbonara CRCA/AXIS
5 Sean Gordon CRCA / e2Value p/b Verge Sport
6 Masaharu Ito CRCA / Team VESELKA
7 Jermaine Burrowes Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant
8 Cesar Marte
9 Vincent Ribeiro
10 Adam Alexander
11 Constantin Schreiber CRCA / Team VESELKA
12 Alessandro Matteucci H&H
13 Samuel Torres Triangle Cyclists
14 Ismael Collado acosta
15 Scott Savory
16 Boguslaw Wielgos Foundation
17 Jesus Martinez
18 Palo Samko WWW.palosamko.com
19 Joseph Orgera Berroa Racing
20 Anthony Lowe WS United/MangoSeed/Lucarelli&Castaldi
21 Alexi Berroa
22 Johann Burrowes Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant
23 Jacek Boral CRCA/AXIS
24 Masha Schneider e2Value p/b Verge Sport
25 Christopher Yack Kissena Cycling Club
26 Ross Baldwin Century Road Club Assoc
27 Etsu Taniguchi CRCA / Team VESELKA
28 Samuel Martinez Berroa Racing
29 Ronald Restivo CRCA / Team VESELKA
30 Matthew Park CRCA / Team VESELKA
DNF J Rorech UNITED
DNF Christophe Palazzi CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport

Cat 4-5 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Gorodetsky CRCA/Blue Ribbon
2 Stas Zakrzewski CRCA / Team VESELKA
3 Robert Rutkowski Mineola bicycle racing team
4 Austin King Team Patch.com
5 Mario Sepulveda
6 Erik Shahumyan
7 Simon Song Verrazano Team Racing
8 Andre Abdool Verrazano Team Racing
9 Zoltan Kis fugedi
10 Ryan Enschede Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org
11 Babalola Ajisafe CRCA/ Major Taylor Development Team
12 Reynaldo Martinez Pink panther
13 Jackson Ho
14 Stephen Murphy
15 Avery Othoniel-gilbert
16 Brandon Villegas
17 Deven Doobay
18 Jack Miroslaw CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
19 Gabriel Schuster Ride Brooklyn
20 Robert Mullen
21 ? N/a Kissena Cycling Club
22 Aviv Maizlin
23 Anthony Luna
24 Luigi Luciano
25 Josue Nunez Century Road Club Association
26 Kevin Simon
27 Manuel Frias
28 Manuel Jimenez
29 George Charalambides CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS
30 Robert Vaccarino H and H Racing
31 Jonathan Tan Century Road Club Development Foundation
DNF Brian Sullivan CRCA / e2Value
DNF Mike Howard H+H

Juniors 11-18 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roman Grinnell
2 Griffith Humphrey
3 Max Rodriguez
4 Derek Torres -1 Lap