These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Quinn Element Cycles
2 Matt Bole Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
3 William Burton 859 Cycling
4 Kirk Albers First Internet Bank Cycling
5 David Neis Team Dayton Bicycling
6 Travis Riste Element Cycles
7 Zachary Lewis Element Cycles
8 Greg Tombragel Ohio Velo
9 Eric Bair Element Cycles
10 David Rose 859 Cycling
11 James Raddin 0
12 Blair Lyons Ohio Velo
13 Daniel Lach Zephyr Wheel Sports
14 James Halpin Ohio Velo
16 William Dolan Scheller's Racing Team
17 Bradley Hoeweler Element Cycles
18 Morgan Hunter 0
19 Richie Minner Zephyr Wheel Sports
20 Nicholas Scaggs Team Dayton Bicycling
21 Charles Campbell 859 Cycling
22 Noah Kinney Team Dayton Bicycling
23 Jarrod Wilder 0

Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Raddin
2 Andy Bracke
3 Richie Minner
4 Stephen Herman
4 Charles Campbell
6 Ricky Dungan
7 Joshua Young
8 Derek Van hoose
9 Marc Jurewicz
10 Mark Damschroder
11 Adam Goodale
12 Rodney Roof
13 James Bolin
14 Ian Tapp Bicycle Face
15 M. Shayne dillinger
16 Kyle Kelly
17 Samuel Janes
18 Brendan Canty
19 Owen Gibby
20 Daniel Lach
21 Jarrod Wilder
22 Sean Oconnor
23 Tony King
24 Luke Blom
25 Lyle Dailey
26 David Steward
26 David Savage
26 Daid Hart
26 Richard Girardot
26 Douglas Masraum
26 Jason Tellez
26 Dick Chartier
26 Derek Walker

Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Messmer
2 Richard Hoeting
3 Maxx Bowman
4 David Thole
5 Nick Belkowski
6 Andrew Woodruff
7 Richard Girardot
8 David Sandberg
9 Scott Myers
10 Brian Budd
11 Bryan Williams
12 Patrick Bendel
13 Mark Gilmore
14 Michael Sovec
15 Renner Felix
16 Brian Bishop
17 Solomon Myers
18 Silas Myers
19 Jon Whittelsey
20 Maciej Kawalkowski
21 Perry Parr
22 Zach Paugstat
23 Mark Illingworth
24 Greg Dartt Queen City Wheels
25 Jason Tellez
26 Tony King
27 Robert Westendorf
28 Lyle Dailey
29 Charles Barilleaux
30 Greg Leff
31 Derek Walker
32 Andy George
33 Ryan Dotson
34 Anthony Davis
35 Alexa Stierwalt
36 Brian Walsh
37 Jordan Johnson
38 Susan Zurface
39 Bryan Ryder

JR/Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Mccord TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com)
2 Zach Paugstat 0
3 Carrie Masters 0
4 Ahmir Ayala 0
5 Katrina Svach Team Dayton Bicycling
6 Brooklyn Raddin TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com)
7 Ellen Renner Team Dayton Bicycling
7 Alyssa Broner 859 Cycling
9 Austin Brinkman 0
10 Dahlia Kissel TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com)
11 Cayce Cantrell TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com)
12 Susan Zurface Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
13 Heather Maier 0
14 Wendy Gilmore Queen City Wheels
15 Alexa Stierwalt Cincinnati Cyclocross
16 Zoe Bowman 0
17 Quintin Tarango TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com)
18 Liam Cantrell TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com)
19 Sara Tellez TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com)
20 Allianna Tarango TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com)
21 Samantha Taylor Cincinnati Cyclocross
22 Caroline Illingworth Cincinnati Cyclocross