These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

100 Mile

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jon Harp COS Racing 5:25:30
2 David Haase Attitude Sports 5:25:40
3 Dan Ronan White Rock Wheelmen 5:25:43
4 Clint Westhoff Unattached 5:25:54
5 Richard Ford Unattached 5:36:24
6 Jordan Rayboy Crest-RBM 5:39:52
7 Tom Harp Unattached 5:39:54
8 Mike Marchand Panaracer/Factor p/b 5:39:54
9 Chip Constantine 5:49:35
10 Tim Trout DALLAS BIKE WORKS 5:56:01
11 Abby Shalekbriski Bike One Racing 5:56:09
12 Josh Poteete Spa City Cycling / Pi 6:04:10
13 Chuck Mcbrayer Unattached 6:15:15
14 Brian Arrants Hecklin Hemorrhoids 6:16:55
15 Brett Platt McKinney Velo 6:21:11
16 Jason Wakin Seventeen22 6:21:36
17 Jon Riley lonely island 6:33:14
18 Jeff Ahlers Unattached 6:40:34
19 Abraham Molina Unattached 6:40:36
20 Peter Skarzenski Unattached 6:42:41
21 Ted Stoddard MBBC Racing 6:45:03
22 Jerry Bueno 787 Racing 6:45:07
23 Brad Green Big Pig Racing 6:45:58
24 Mitch Brekke 6:51:22
25 Ralph Harris Unattached 6:52:08
26 Benjamin Summers Summers Electric 6:54:35
27 Joshua Summers Summers Electric 6:54:36
28 Walter Summers Summers Electric 6:54:36
29 Gilbert Summers Summers Electric 6:54:37
30 Holden Marrs Unattached 6:56:15
31 Dat Duong Unattached 7:14:11
32 Andy Kathan Old but Fresh 7:20:41
33 Mel Beikmann 7:20:41
34 Seth Foster 7:28:52
35 Roger Dawson Rockwall Racking / Gr 7:30:16
36 Adrienne Taren 7:30:22
37 Jerod Foster 7:32:04
38 Scott Drevicky Velo Republic 7:35:57
39 Rich Waldschmidt Team Spinistry/Lauf B 7:41:35
40 Ben Woodbury 7:44:21
41 Trey Harrison 7:44:22
42 Yuri Cook Fast Frog Racing 8:23:47
43 Lorinda Putter Fast Frog Racing 8:23:48
44 Chris Corbin Unattached 9:14:40
45 Richard Allred Unattached 10:05:58
46 Scott Holmes Big Pig Racing 10:26:58
DNF Clayton Van ekeren Unattached --
DNF Nico Barraza Unattached --
DNF Bryan Mckendry --
DNF Brian Bickell ENVE Racing --
DNF Robert Franklin --
DNF Alan White Unattached --
DNF Chris Mcgrew --
DNF Daniel Maxwell Unattached --
DNF Matthew Battiston US Military Endurance --
DNF Steve Sprinkle Unattached --
DNF Peter Rajcani PACC Racing --
DNF Roger Prachyl --
DNF David Sherrill FCS Cycling --
DNF Robert Mccarver Cinch --

100K Race

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Borstelmann Panaracer/Factor p/b 2:54:45
2 Nick Torraca CCR Roofing 2:54:56
3 Michael Sencenbaugh Panaracer/Factor p/b 2:55:01
4 Mat Stephens Panaracer/Factor p/b 2:57:03
5 Aj Robertson Unattached 2:57:06
6 Colin Strickland Meteor X Giordana X A 2:57:12
7 Scott Moninger Panaracer/Factor p/b 2:58:06
8 Michael Giem Tierra Plan Racing p/ 2:59:16
9 Corey Ray Giant Lakeside Audi M 3:02:37
10 Collin Davis Giant lakeside Audi M 3:02:42
11 Rob Bell Panaracer/Factor p/b 3:02:48
12 Brad Flachsbart Cadence Cyclery Audi 3:02:50
13 Conor Steward Prime Time Factory Ra 3:02:51
14 Cody Taylor Octane Cycle Crew 3:02:53
15 Cailean Carlberg Team Soundpony Triad 3:02:53
16 Colin Noe Blue Agave Racing p/b 3:02:54
17 Patrick Breen Dallas Bike Works 3:02:54
18 Michael Morgan 3:02:56
19 Jason Chase Move Up Off Road 3:02:58
20 Shawn Small GS Tenzing 3:02:59
21 Austin Whittington Giant Lakeside 3:03:02
22 Aston Haswell Cadence Cyclery / Vel 3:03:16
23 Robb Finegan 3:03:18
24 Rob Hall Move Up Off Road 3:03:44
25 Chris Powers Mellow Johnnys 3:04:48
26 Lawrence Gibson Rockwall Racing 3:05:59
27 Jim Hansen 3:06:55
28 Mark Rawlings GSTZ 3:12:24
29 Jordan Ransom GS Tenzing 3:12:28
30 Chris Carlson Matrix/RBM 3:12:29
31 Doug Pedersen Cadence Cyclery 3:12:30
32 Norman Wilhelm 3:12:31
33 Richard Hellberg Dallas Bike Works 3:12:31
34 Tomer Tzafrir Unattached 3:12:31
35 Victor Gibson Rockwall Racing 3:12:31
36 Carlos Uranga GS TENZING 3:12:34
37 Paul Erickson 3:12:34
38 Adam Phillips Cadence Keller / Velo 3:12:37
39 David Mackey Race Ready Repair 3:12:46
40 Kimberly Pettit unattached 3:12:56
41 Luis e Rosero Team Cadence Cyclery 3:12:56
42 Shawn Hodges Bicycles Plus Racing 3:12:58
43 Matt Lanier Bike Lab Racing 3:14:21
44 Nicholas Petrov Above & Beyond Cancer 3:16:43
45 Bob Cummings Panaracer/Factor p/b 3:19:07
46 Micah Porter McKinney Velo 3:19:09
47 Roger Williams 3:19:09
48 Frederick Vincent Team CCR Roofing 3:19:19
49 Jeremiah Juneau 3:19:20
50 Jordan Chaney RBM/Mirage 3:19:21
51 Swinton Ross BigBackCogRacing 3:19:22
52 John paul Blanton Breakers Racing 3:19:23
53 Clinton Waara Cadence 3:19:24
54 Philip Hiatt haigh October Three Racing 3:19:25
55 Kae Takeshita Panaracer/Factor p/b 3:19:30
56 Troy Daniel Rock Riders Cycling 3:19:33
57 Connor Remboldt Move Up Off-Road 3:20:33
58 Trevor Starnes Rock Riders Cycling 3:22:04
59 Bill Nagel 3:22:07
60 Doug Dewoody Team Air Assurance 3:22:07
61 Michael Stivers Unattached 3:22:09
62 Brett Crossland Unattached 3:22:10
63 Steven Mudgett Team LIVESTRONG 3:22:16
64 Stephen Borski PACC RACING 3:22:19
65 Randy Gibson Cadance 3:22:44
66 Jordan Miller Move Up Off-Road 3:27:18
67 John Gorman Spinistry 3:27:51
68 Don Daly 3:27:53
69 Toby Rider Cadence Cyclery 3:27:54
70 Shane Sirignano Velo Republic Bicycles 3:27:55
71 Rick Francis BitterZen Racing 3:27:56
72 Greg Vaught 3:27:57
73 Noe Nava Dallas Bike Works 3:27:58
74 Kenneth Dormido C3 3:28:00
75 Maddie Woolley LUX Cycling 3:28:07
76 Jeff Young 3:28:43
77 Bobby Thompson 3:29:16
78 Gonzalo Salazar Blazing Saddles 3:29:37
79 David Repinski 3:29:43
80 Christopher Willis Unattached 3:29:43
81 Lyle Hild Unattached 3:29:49
82 Alan Najar 3:30:33
83 Keith Schmidt Unattached 3:30:48
84 Chris Hokamp Velo Republic 3:30:59
85 Ben Hokamp Velo Republic 3:30:59
86 Trey Sloan Mayhem Racing 3:31:29
87 Sonny Williams Velo Cafe 3:31:33
88 Travis Van dyke Haute Route 3:31:41
89 Marcos Ferreyra 3:31:54
90 Brad Williams Unattached 3:32:02
91 Will Shultz Sunflower Outdoor & B 3:32:27
92 Matt Massey Spinistry 3:33:04
93 Christopher Hill GIANT/ DNA CYCLING/ A 3:33:56
94 Randy Cook Team Spinistry 3:34:38
95 Nigel Vaught 3:35:10
96 Joseph Gougeon 3:35:25
97 Russell Carawan Unattached 3:35:26
98 Sara Mcdowell USMES 3:35:28
99 Leigh ann Fields Breakaway Cycling Team 3:35:29
100 Hugh Dunagan Phat Tire 3:35:29
101 Ian Scott 3:35:35
102 Phil Meadows Unattached 3:35:39
103 Mark Hokamp Velo Republic 3:35:50
104 William Bonnette Mckinney Velo 3:36:01
105 Doug Pape Unattached 3:36:13
106 Sarah Startz FCS Cycling 3:36:29
107 Tanner Minnis Unattached 3:38:26
108 Scott Marlowe Matrix/RBM 3:39:13
109 Rob Yates Matrix/RBM 3:39:23
110 Eric Swarvar Unattached 3:39:39
111 Carrie Bax 3:39:40
112 Kevin Franklin Race Ready Repair 3:39:44
113 Newton Ronan Ronan Mob 3:40:05
114 Warren Nelson 3:41:13
115 Gary Owens Midwest Masters 3:41:19
116 Ryan Hobbs Rapha Cycling Club 3:42:51
117 Christopher Hattendorf Dirty Dog Race Pack 3:42:58
118 Scott Chalupnik Velo Villains 3:43:06
119 Jason Harper Team Bicycles Plus 3:43:07
120 Gianluca Boselli Matrix RBM 3:43:09
121 Abigail Yates Matrix/RBM 3:43:11
122 Bruce Stephenson Mayhem Racing 3:43:15
123 Gabi Williams Unattached 3:44:11
124 Ryan Wells NTCC 3:44:18
125 John Trotter Gravel Monsters 3:44:48
126 Geoffrey Phillips All In Multisport 3:44:48
127 Jeffrey Wheeler Unattached 3:44:50
128 Ronne Wood Trek bikes of Arlingt 3:44:53
129 Danny Noble Cow Town Cycling 3:44:54
130 Juan Mejia Unattached 3:44:54
131 Georgina Trotter Gravel Monster 3:44:59
132 Lewis Moreland 3:45:25
133 James Heerwagen Team OA 3:45:36
134 Michael Baker McKinney Velo 3:45:48
135 Michael Adams 3:45:49
136 Jerry Godinez GS Tenzing 3:45:55
137 Jason Allen Mellow Johnny's Cycli 3:46:54
138 Mark Buccini Unattached 3:47:08
139 Jt Mclaughlin Unattached 3:47:08
140 Karen Pritchard Panaracer/Factor p/b 3:47:35
141 Alan Johnson RBM/Matrix Racing 3:48:08
142 Charles Remboldt US Military Endurance 3:48:11
143 George Dias US Military Endurance 3:48:12
144 Stephen Lohr 3:48:17
145 Joshua Emerson Unattached 3:48:23
146 Jake Massingill Matrix/RBM 3:51:58
147 Debra Thorn Mayhem Racing 3:52:12
148 Francisco Simas US MES 3:52:13
149 Joseph Allison Unattached 3:52:41
150 Eddie Braley ColorMate Racing 3:52:49
151 Alex Bowman TILT 3:53:10
152 Jason Cook Cadence Cyclery 3:53:20
153 Eric Prim Unattached 3:53:52
154 Christopher Miller Unattached 3:54:54
155 Glenn Tolle GS Tenzing 3:54:55
156 Martha Parks mirage 3:55:45
157 Bradley Newcomb Unattached 3:55:52
158 Chris Heath Unattached 3:55:55
159 Richard Cobb Welhouse Bike Racing 3:55:55
160 Daniel Maxwell Unattached 3:55:55
161 Chris Bailey Velo Villains 3:55:57
162 John Johnson Gravel Monsters 3:55:57
163 Brent Johnson B&B Trek Cycling 3:56:06
164 Gary Rogers Race Ready Repair 3:56:42
165 Caleb Wills 3:58:01
166 Greg Sisengrath 3 Amigos Racing 3:58:09
167 Joseph Flynn Unattached 3:58:19
168 Rick Silman Unattached 3:58:27
169 Elizabeth Aguilera Gravel Monsters 3:58:36
170 Sean Curtin Cry Baby Cycling 3:59:08
171 Rhett Mohundro Unattached 3:59:10
172 Lisa Mcbride Trisquad/Endurance Ho 3:59:11
173 Robert Farris 3:59:52
174 J.r. Knight Triquad 4:00:09
175 Mark Scott 4:01:16
176 Martin Dahl LSRC 4:01:40
177 Gerald Torrance 4:01:50
178 Jake Morrissette Unattached 4:01:53
179 Glenn Manuel Unattached 4:01:54
180 Jordan Miller Unattached 4:01:59
181 Rico Vazquez Octane Cycle Crew 4:02:00
182 Billy Lankford Dallas Bike Works 4:05:48
183 Jim Geray 4:06:14
184 Nick Paschal 4:06:20
185 Kevin Kohler 4:07:14
186 Jeffrey Mcahren Unattached 4:07:35
187 Derek Mackay Velo Villains 4:07:36
188 Newt Colburn Rule #5 4:07:38
189 Brandon Jones Mullreadys 4:07:45
190 Heather Sawtelle October 3 Racing 4:07:48
191 Herbert Woodard 4:07:49
192 Mike Aguayo Race Ready Repair 4:08:39
193 Thresa Aguayo Race Ready Repair 4:08:39
194 David Parks mirage 4:08:54
195 Randy Wells Dirt Donkeys 4:09:22
196 Adam Robertson Unattached 4:09:32
197 Roland San miguel A Bloc Masters Racing 4:09:35
198 Tom Johanningmeier 4:09:55
199 Linda Margraf Colavita Texas 4:10:06
200 James Matsubayashi Unattached 4:10:41
201 Todd Leatherwood Unattached 4:11:36
202 Brian Kinder Team Bicycles Plus 4:11:50
203 Billy Derryberry Team Bicycles Plus 4:11:52
204 Phillip Climer BIG PIG RACING 4:12:16
205 Larry Wright 4:13:16
206 Aaron Daugherty BIG PIG RACING 4:13:16
207 Tyler Creamer 4:13:17
208 Larry Henson HoldMyBeer 4:13:31
209 Kyle Russell GS Tenzing 4:15:06
210 Marc Dandois Unattached 4:16:03
211 Rob Waldrupe North Tarrant cycling 4:17:08
212 Wilson Meador 4:18:17
213 Jan Bennett Unattached 4:19:00
214 Rod Azadan Endurance Underground 4:19:34
215 Emma Kosciak Endurance Underground 4:19:34
216 Matt Ernst 4:19:36
217 William Mennen Unattached 4:21:16
218 Chad Smith 4:22:06
219 John Morton Unattached 4:22:15
220 Mark Mckeown Unattached 4:23:11
221 Gerry Morris Unattached 4:23:57
222 Jay Mayabb 3 Amigos Racing 4:24:12
223 Steven Barraza Mayhem Racing 4:25:09
224 Ashley Hiatt haigh October Three Racing 4:25:11
225 Jeff St clair 4:25:12
226 David Van trump 4:25:23
227 Simon Leicester Gravel Monsters 4:25:38
228 Jerry Rabenaldt Cadence Cyclery 4:28:29
229 Shawn Grooms 4:30:17
230 David Jones 4:30:27
231 Ann Jones Spinistry 4:30:40
232 Curtis Wright Unattached 4:31:44
233 Joseph Dieber 4:32:11
234 Rogelio Gonzalez 4:33:09
235 Tom Geppert Unattached 4:33:09
236 Marie Kaucher Unattached 4:33:15
237 Jackson Eaker Matrix/RBM 4:33:17
238 Gary Dutschmann GS Tenzing 4:33:19
239 Raul Cervantes Unattached 4:33:22
240 Mike Mullane 4:34:44
241 James Wilcox Unattached 4:34:52
242 Curtis Stafford Unattached 4:36:47
243 Andre Choiniere 4:37:00
244 Mike Ramsey 4:38:12
245 Curtis Summers none 4:38:13
246 David Stonecipher Unattached 4:38:19
247 Michael Mancuso Unattached 4:38:59
248 Jay Allen Secret Powers 4:40:07
249 Jonathan Irwin Unattached 4:40:08
250 Brian Schmidt Unattached 4:43:05
251 Ryan Redman Zilis Dreamin 4:44:44
252 Chris Higgins Unattached 4:45:30
253 Kristin Scarella Unattached 4:45:33
254 John Studebaker Wades 70 Percenters 4:45:33
255 Hector Mendoza McKinney Velo 4:45:34
256 Scott Mckenzie McKinney Velo 4:45:35
257 Drew Tucker RBM/Matrix 4:45:42
258 Lance Peebles North Tarrant Cycling 4:45:49
259 Don Dapkus 4:47:22
260 Ryan Kehr Unattached 4:47:22
261 Christopher Moore 4:48:39
262 Tim Mcguire Unattached 4:49:01
263 Sarah Kamien FCS Cycling 4:49:35
264 Rhonda Green MBBC Racing 4:49:48
265 Justin Daniels Unattached 4:54:47
266 James Fountain Unattached 4:55:38
267 Brandon Tudor Unattached 4:56:41
268 David Bogdanski Unattached 4:57:45
269 Gary Loyd 5:06:00
270 Kathy Johnson RBM/Matrix Racing 5:06:28
271 Joseph Wible Unattached 5:14:09
272 Tim Regen Unattached 5:14:10
273 Jami Clayman Team Spinistry 5:15:43
274 Marty Tindol Spinistry 5:18:24
275 Matthew Schmidt Unattached 5:21:41
276 Geoffrey Buschur Unattached 5:30:16
277 Pat Smith Casual Climax Cycling 5:31:05
278 Tony Huston Casual Climax Cycling 5:31:07
279 Justin Calvert Unattached 5:33:08
280 Mike Gardner Unattached 5:33:10
281 Thomas Webster Team Spinstry 5:37:01
282 David Williams Bug Eaters 5:40:06
283 Nicholas Jones Unattached 6:00:52
284 David Walker Unattached 6:17:53
285 Rob Van pelt 6:17:55
286 Scot Spanos Unattached 6:59:55
287 William Fitchen Unattached 7:11:00
DNF Lisa Uranga Dirt Side Sisters --
DNF Jerry Simon Unattached --
DNF Christie Tracy Holland Racing --
DNF Collin Haney Cadence Cyclery/Mad D --
DNF Jen Ragan-marlowe Matrix/RBM --
DNF Caleb Coleman --
DNF Brad Herle --
DNF Bodie Nance --
DNF Joshua Johnston Rock Riders Cycling --
DNF Zachary Chance Unattached --
DNF Jared Haney Unattached --
DNF David Eaker Matrix/RBM --
DNF John Mann Crest/RBM Racing --
DNF Jacqueline Harrill Bicycles Plus Racing --
DNF Lauren Schultz Unattached --
DNF Amy Trosclair Unattached --
DNF Dawnyce Schutz NWCC --
DNF Diane Nestande Gravel Monsters --
DNF Michael Kelly Unattached --
DNF Christopher Swam Gravel Monsters --
DNF Peter Podesta --
DNF Drew Ireland --
DNF Jeff Clark --
DNF Darrin Savant Unattached --
DNF Michael Phillips Rockwall Cycling --
DNF Chad Segress Unattached --
DNF Michael Gorton --
DNF Kevin Ringer Cry Baby Cycling --
DNF John Worzel Race Ready Repair --
DNF Timothy Voegeli --
DNF Joe Praeger Sun Adventure Sports --
DNF Bill Blue Unattached --
DNF Erik Emstad --
DNF Aron Campisano --
DNF James Peel --
DNF Coy Harrison Unattached --
DNF Alyssa Torrance --
DNF Brittany Causey Unattached --
DNF Jody Lafoy --
DNF Stephanie Brown --
DNF Dawnyce Schutz --
DNF Elden Vigil --
DNF Christopher Lynch Team Air Assurance p/ --
DNF Daniel Rawls Hounds Racing --
DNF Joey Perry Handlebar Cyclery --
DNF Steven Ales --
DNF Fabian Serralta Unattached --
DNF Jason Smith --
DNF Cory Cheney --
DNF Travis White --
DNF Ben Mcgraw Bell and Co MTB team --
DNF Tony Bacoccini --
DNF David Morley --
DNF Taylor Nowlin Unattached --

50K Developmental

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ellen Jantzen 1:55:51
2 Rob Marquart Unattached 2:04:25
3 Kurt Cimino Unattached 2:12:32
4 Ken Chigani Unattached 2:12:32
5 Mark Wright Gravel Monsters 2:13:08
6 Chris Pearson 2:19:29
7 Jeremy Honea 2:21:05
8 Mark Smith Unattached 2:25:17
9 Kenneth Russell Nope 2:26:11
10 Alex Dean 2:26:58
11 Mark Moussa Unattached 2:27:11
12 Geoff Martindale Unattached 2:28:12
13 Andy Puentes Race Ready Repair 2:29:31
14 Mo Ecker Unattached 2:31:01
15 Jeff Shaw 2:33:21
16 Kevin Clark skull splitter 2:35:45
17 Marty Rivers Unattached 2:36:01
18 Brendan Lekan skull splitter 2:36:03
19 Kevin Hill ChristianCycling.org 2:37:35
20 Jim Devall 2:42:49
21 Dennis Meeks Docs skincare 2:45:55
22 Jeff Dutkofski Unattached 2:46:39
23 Neil Barton Unattached 2:47:07
24 William Flink Unattached 2:47:10
25 Mary Campise Unattached 2:47:10
26 Keeley Regen Unattached 2:48:00
27 Alex Autry Unattached 2:48:24
28 Geoffrey Hogan Unattached 2:48:24
29 Jeff Gates FWBA 2:50:57
30 Mark Whittier Broken Films Racing 2:51:31
31 Bridger Whittier Broken Films Racing 2:51:32
32 Jeff Bartlett LoCo Rollerz 2:54:59
33 Marissa Wright 2:55:33
34 Stephen Pfeffer Big Daddy 2:55:35
35 Rebecca Skogsbergh Unattached 2:59:44
36 Christopher Bolan BIG PIG RACING 2:59:45
37 David Robison Big Pig Racing 2:59:46
38 Gene Wilkes Unattached 2:59:47
39 Brian Dietrich Unattached 3:01:09
40 Theresa Brown Unattached 3:01:09
41 Morgan Hoffman Gravel Monsters 3:01:21
42 Read Hoffman Gravel Monsters 3:01:21
43 Tom Bergstrom Lake Kiowa Krushers 3:01:51
44 Riccardo Castoldi Unattached 3:02:14
45 Jennifer Jeter 3:02:33
46 Dianna Brackeen Team Black Cats Bicyc 3:03:08
47 Janet Harris Unattached 3:03:28
48 John Rote Team? 3:06:41
49 Kathy Stucker Squid Launchers 3:08:49
50 Levi Spears Squid Launchers 3:08:51
51 Al Gamble Team bicycles Inc 3:08:52
52 Jonathan Judge The Royal Taosian Navy 3:10:57
53 David Paine The Royal Taosian Navy 3:11:03
54 Cliff Billington Unattached 3:11:11
55 Tiffany Ronan 3:15:38
56 Duane Ronan 3:15:39
57 Alvin Henning Unattached 3:17:33
58 Amy Moore Unattached 3:19:45
59 Robert Montgomery Endurance House - Wic 3:25:03
60 Melanie Montgomery Endurance House - Wic 3:25:05
61 Chris Gough Solo Cowboy 3:29:17
62 Mike Cordes Unattached 3:29:37
63 Jay Benjamin Unattached 3:30:28
64 Lee Torres Octane Cycle Crew 3:30:39
65 Christioher Reeves Octane 3:30:41
66 Robert Steele 3:31:22
67 Theresa Murray Unattached 3:31:23
68 Eric Murray Unattached 3:31:25
69 David Rice Unattached 3:34:32
70 Corky Rawdon Unattached 3:34:38
71 Mandi Exum Unattached 4:00:35
72 Drea Poteete Spa City Cycling 4:00:35
73 Victoria Boyle TriSquad 4:00:55
74 Marlan Jarzombek STCC 4:01:45
75 Mike Buenaventura Unattached 4:33:29
DNF Nubia Addison Unattached --
DNF Leah Loggin Team Sundae Fundae p/ --
DNF Mary Cloutier --
DNF Pamela Frost Unattached --
DNF Karen Langton Unattached --
DNF Caleb Pfeffer McLean Mountain Bikin --
DNF Brian Smith --
DNF Jeromy Denton Unattached --
DNF Chad Dains B & S Kennels --
DNF Kurt Dornhecker Unattached --
DNF Manuel Houellemont Unattached --
DNF T.ray Baker Unattached --
DNF Martin Phillips Christian Cycling.com --
DNF Dewey Gilbert Unattached --
DNF Dave Neves Unattached --
DNF Jim Devall Unattached --
DNF Jimmy Halloran Unattached --
DNF Tammy Pittman Cyclepaths --
DNF Kevin Erickson Unattached --
DNF Del Jantzen --
DNF Susan Mackey Race Ready Repair --

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with