These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
2 Nels Martin Dialed Cycling Team
3 Isaac Juracich
4 William Cucco Hagens Berman Cycling
5 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
6 Ben Juracich
7 Alex Amparo
8 Cooper Waters
9 Alexander Vogs
10 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
DNF Mateen Richey

Junior Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team
2 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
3 Anna Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
4 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team
5 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team

Masters Men 1/2/3 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
2 Thomas Cody TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
3 Brad Gebhard
4 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
5 Matthew Slater
6 Antonio Castaneda jr
7 Seth Patla PDX TI
8 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team
9 Alex Mcculley
10 John Browning
11 Rob Angelo
12 Scott Carroll Dialed Cycling Team
13 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
14 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness Cycling Team
15 Rob Rigg
16 Bruce Connelly TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
17 Cliff Eslinger
18 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team
19 Tim Reinhart
DNF Andrew Laveine Dialed Cycling Team

Masters Men 3/4 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
2 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling
3 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team
4 Gene Faes Dialed Cycling Team
5 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo
6 Andre Vogs
7 Saul Lopez
8 Christophe Berteau-pavy
9 David Mullen Hagens Berman Cycling
10 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling
11 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
12 Mark Watson Hagens Berman Cycling
13 Colin Howard Hammer Velo
14 Dolan Halbrook Perthes Awareness Cycling Team
15 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling
16 Andrew Lawrence Team Dr Will Bar
17 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team
18 Sean Galloway Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
19 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team
20 Mark Adamski
21 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo
22 George Romer Hagens Berman Cycling
23 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
24 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo
25 Jeremy Cucco Hagens Berman Cycling
26 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
27 Mark Anthony sanchez Audi
28 Carl Anton Dialed Cycling Team
29 Adam Goulet
30 Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
31 Tim Culbertson Hagens Berman Cycling
32 Rob Thompson Grown Rogue Cycling Team
33 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
34 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
35 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
36 Perry York Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
37 Matthew Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link

Masters Men 4/5 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Evans
2 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team
3 Eric Kaczmarek Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
4 Jim Middaugh
5 Travis Richardson
6 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel
7 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
8 J Pearce beissinger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
9 Brian Dessinger
10 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
11 Erik Mills Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing
12 Lou Mcgranaghan
13 Dave Petermeier Planet PDX Cycling
14 Cliff Baranowski Audi
15 Mark Radford Dialed Cycling Team
16 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel
17 Tim Culbertson Hagens Berman Cycling
18 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel
19 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
20 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
21 Jason Preuit
22 Gary Rust Dialed Cycling Team
23 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
24 Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling
25 Keith Solano Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
26 John Adams Byzick + Company Cycling
27 David K smith
28 Zach Juracich
29 Chris Dudley Dialed Cycling Team
30 Sean Galloway Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
31 Tim Sippel Dialed Cycling Team
32 Mike Back Dialed Cycling Team
33 Scott Damon
DNF David Smith
DNF Christopher Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team
DNF Cory Erickson Team 10 Barrel
DNF Geoff D sovde Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint

Masters Men 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Root Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
2 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team
3 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team
4 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar
5 Nick Duckstein
6 David Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
7 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
8 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team
9 Kurt Krichko Dialed Cycling Team
10 Christopher Bright
11 Greg Luniewski
12 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
13 Charlton Shen
14 Bill Salbador
15 Peter Courogen
16 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team
17 Dirk Vander laan
18 Richard Wiedman
19 Gary Rust Dialed Cycling Team
20 Chris Dudley Dialed Cycling Team
21 Tony Pawley
22 Dean Vacheresse
23 Jay Small Dialed Cycling Team
24 Bukie Mabayoje

Masters Men 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Obrien
2 Dickie Mallison
3 Gerry Ellis
4 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
5 Gordy Bolstad
6 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team

Masters Women 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team
2 Julie Ann smith-simonsen Sorella Forte

Men 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colin Gibson River City Bicycles - Bike Law
2 Austin Arguello
3 Zachary Hibbs Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
4 Keelan Ontiveros
5 Sean Hollenbeck
6 Garrett Hankins
7 Felipe Nystrom
8 Adam Choate
9 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
10 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law
11 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
12 Emmett Culp Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
13 Jack Bardi
14 Brendan Sheerin
15 Benjamin Peterson Audi
16 Erik Hammerquist
17 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
18 John Browning
19 Mike Kath
20 Harrison Harb River City Bicycles - Bike Law
21 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
22 Evan Murphy
23 Christian Lam
24 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental
25 Clara Honsinger
26 Antonio Castaneda jr
27 Aaron Mcclintock Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
28 Christopher Bagg HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage
29 Matthew Studer
30 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
31 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
32 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles - Bike Law
33 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law
34 Gregory Kell Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
35 Bertrand Hartemink
36 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
37 Dave Miller Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
38 Sam Harbison Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
39 Nick Duckstein
40 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
41 Patrick Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law
42 Kyle Roberts Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
43 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
44 William Santana Audi

Men 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colin Dunlap HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage
2 Grant Headley Mettle Cycling
3 Conor Fitzgerald Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
4 Philippe Gauthier Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
5 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling
6 Mico Macri
7 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar
8 Josh Mitchell
9 Patrick Connor Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
10 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling
11 Istvan Takacs Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
12 Josh Mitchell
13 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling
DNF Rob Thompson Grown Rogue Cycling Team
DNF David Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
DNF Saul Lopez
DNF David Hart Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling

Men 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charlie Leveroni
2 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team
3 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team
4 Adam Kachman
5 Logan Gregory
6 Max Frankel
7 Andrzej Stadnik
8 Dan Froelich Team Fancy
9 Matthew Brody
10 Spencer Bonney
11 Elijah Carstens
12 Nao Ohdera Audi
13 Christopher Woods
14 Petr Honek Planet PDX Cycling
15 Paul Klever The Club Roule
16 Nick Schaefer
17 Connor Shimamoto
18 Brandon Oneal
19 Geoffrey Simmons The Club Roule
20 Jeremy Gourd
21 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
22 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team
23 John Zimmatore
24 Paul Wroblewski The Club Roule
25 David Goodman Dialed Cycling Team
26 Chris Lind The Club Roule
27 Mark Mattecheck
28 Peter Kuhn Hagens Berman Cycling
29 Collin Bundy
30 Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling
31 David Estrin
32 Joel Morton
33 Brock Sipe
34 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team
35 Donald Backus
DNF Zachary Silvey
37 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling

Women 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mallory Miller
2 Kristina Hughes Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling

Women 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Victoria Jansen Byzick + Company Cycling

Women 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Parry Sample
2 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team
3 Amanda Liverette
4 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
5 Sarah Layton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
6 Sally Loughridge Hammer Velo
7 Lucie Browning Grown Rogue Cycling Team
8 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
9 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel
10 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel
11 Sari Hargand Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
12 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
13 Dana Orth
14 Marie Zayas Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
15 Epiphany Couch Grown Rogue Cycling Team
16 Allison Jules Grown Rogue Cycling Team
DNF Emily Mcnary Grown Rogue Cycling Team
DNF Lisa George Sorella Forte

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with