These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Boys A

(23 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grant Woods Hanover High School Cycling Club 0:29:08
2 Jack Lynch Hanover High School Cycling Club 0:31:00
3 Anthony Minickiello Andover 0:31:03
4 David Sandoval Killington Mountain School 0:31:03
5 Henry Lord Traip Academy Cycling Team 0:31:03
6 Jimmy Allen Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:31:03
7 Owen Loustau Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:31:24
8 Bryce Morales Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:31:24
9 Merritt Wurts Deerfield Academy 0:33:31
10 Floyd Greenwood Andover 0:33:31
11 Ben Charleston Proctor Academy 0:33:47
12 Max Geraci Deerfield Academy 0:33:47
13 Tom Oliver Profile School 0:33:47
14 Jp Patton Deerfield Academy lap
15 Mason Horton Deerfield Academy lap

Boys B

(17 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaia Schmid Proctor Academy 0:29:53
2 James Wang Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:29:53
3 Anders Klinkenberg Proctor Academy 0:30:01
4 Maxwell Hessinger Gould Academy 0:30:04
5 Lance Cote Portsmouth High School 0:30:04
6 Samson Zhang Andover 0:30:04
7 Mouhamed Gaye Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:30:04
8 Zachary Hamadeh Gould Academy 0:30:04
9 Timothy Golden Proctor Academy 0:30:04
10 Augie Mueller Proctor Academy 0:30:04
11 Ned Kayarian Portsmouth High School 0:30:04
12 Alex Muromcew Proctor Academy 0:30:35
13 Nathaniel Dunbar Proctor Academy 0:30:45
14 Kyle Pospesil Profile School 0:30:45
15 Nicholas Szuba Gould Academy 0:32:06
16 Gunnar Palm Traip Academy Cycling Team 0:32:06
17 Philip Matteini Andover 0:32:36

Boys C

(23 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luca Costea Portsmouth High School 0:14:34
2 Joshua Lum Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:14:34
3 Jake Allison Proctor Academy 0:14:34
4 Eli Shifrin Gould Academy 0:14:34
5 Ian Rider Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:14:34
6 Tom Shan Gould Academy 0:14:34
7 Eric Bishop Andover 0:14:34
8 Burke Macleay Gould Academy 0:14:34
9 Peter Wu Andover 0:14:34
10 George Wehner Andover 0:15:06
11 Jacky Tse Gould Academy 0:15:37
12 Tucker Lloyd Portsmouth High School 0:15:49
13 Louis Zhang Gould Academy 0:15:49
14 Sam Reany Portsmouth High School 0:15:49
15 Nate Hazen Proctor Academy 0:15:49
16 Seung heon Song Gould Academy 0:15:49
17 Tucker Thayer Profile School 0:16:09
18 Jason Huang Andover 0:16:09
19 Thomas Koprowski Profile School 0:16:55
20 Karl Dong Gould Academy 0:17:18
21 Alexander Hamadeh Gould Academy 0:17:18
22 Gus Neuffer Portsmouth High School 0:18:13
23 Alan Feng Gould Academy 0:18:35
24 Maximus Guth Portsmouth High School 0:19:50

Girls A

(15 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaia Schmid Proctor Academy 0:31:02
2 Grace Hitchcock Andover 0:31:02
3 Alisa Creuger-cain Andover 0:31:02
4 Meredith Goyette Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:31:18
5 Taylor Mull Gould Academy 0:31:26
6 Lhamo Dixey Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:31:26
7 Abigail Johnson Andover 0:31:34
8 Elizabeth Fier Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:31:39
9 Lilo Bean Gould Academy 0:31:43
10 Lavinia Clarke Gould Academy 0:35:07
11 Emily Mao Gould Academy 0:37:57

Girls C

(15 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amelia Meyer Andover 0:15:07
2 Emily Kang Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:16:10
3 Lily Weafer Gould Academy 0:16:10
4 Maya Caskey Andover 0:16:25
5 Cecille Anderson Gould Academy 0:16:25
6 Sophie Laurence Gould Academy 0:16:25
7 Finn Boissonneault Profile School 0:16:39
8 Aimee Hong Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:16:55
9 Sasha Mackenzie Proctor Academy 0:17:20
10 Maura Kelly Proctor Academy 0:17:20
11 Christina Li Andover 0:17:51
12 Mikayla Passage Proctor Academy 0:18:20
13 Shannon Van hise Portsmouth High School 0:18:20
14 Sarah (skye) Newhall Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:18:47
15 Lily Menard Proctor Academy 0:18:47
16 Poppy Lord Traip Academy Cycling Team 0:19:55
17 Lola Kinney Profile School 0:21:34

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with