These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 14-34 Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyrel Lacey RCC Seattle 0:25:13
2 Aaron Wessel 0:25:15
3 Nick Mohan Welhous 0:25:15
4 Riley Boldt Weelhous Bikes 0:25:15
5 Court Kretzmeier 0:25:17
6 Pavlo Horyainov Jimmy John's 0:25:26
7 William Peterson Breakaway Cycling Club-NWA 0:25:27
8 Eduardo Valenzuela jr. Alterra Home Loan Cycling Team 0:25:29
9 Michael Santiago 0:25:29
10 Frederic Feickert Air Assurance 0:26:24
11 Alfonso Martinez Lat CICLYNG 0:26:39
12 Jackson Henry Welhous Bikes 0:27:25
13 Kevin Mcweeney Team Topeca 0:27:30
14 Dustin Barrier AL'S BICYCLE 0:27:34
15 Raleigh Redard 0:27:38
16 Durham Chilcoat 0:27:39
17 Cole Ebenkamp Apostle Bikeworks Inc 0:27:51
18 Alex Martin 0:28:29
19 Joseph Dufresne Soundpony- Triad Bank 0:31:29
20 Jarrod Stewart GP Velotek 0:31:29
21 Colin Riggert Oklahoma University 0:31:29
22 Timothy Ediger 0:31:29
23 Lucas Haivala OKCX 0:31:29
24 David Tanner Bixby Bicycle Works 0:31:29
25 Colin Snyder 0:31:29
26 Garrett Brown 0:31:29
27 Bryce Davis 0:31:29
28 David Benninghoff 0:31:29
29 Samuel Downey Soundpony Triad Bank 0:31:29
30 Benjamin Armstrong 0:34:29
DNF Brandon Colantonio
DNF Alex Mckinstry Walmart
DNF David Benninghoff
DNF Colin Healey Team Pentabike
DNF Jared Johnson Al's Bicycles
DNF Joshua Price Team Yacht Club
DNF Bryce Davis
DNF Timothy Ediger
DNF Matt Brauer
DNF Anthony Hales SBC Athletics
DNF Luke Metcalfe Grip N Rip
DNF Nick Davis Soundpony triad bank

Men 35+ Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Bayne 0:26:16
2 Todd Swain SNRG Racing p/b Bicycles of Tulsa 0:26:17
3 Jarod Sires 0:26:17
4 Dave Weaver Oklahoma Burn Camp 0:27:34
5 Michael Fischer Tulsa Wheelman 0:27:35
6 Vincent Rodriguez Team Topeca 0:27:35
7 Dak Frisbie 0:28:34
8 John Vansooy Blue River Bicycle Club 0:28:39
9 Aaron Post Soundpony Triad Bank 0:31:39
10 Terry Brandt Iridestigmafree 0:31:39
11 David Notting 0:31:39
12 Michael Tracy Elite Training/Tracy Electric/MTAero/Baxter Dental 0:31:39
13 William Miles 0:31:39
14 Stephen Upton Unibrow Racing p/b City Cycles 0:31:39
15 Thomas Wiberg 0:31:39
16 Timothy Bowen 0:31:39
17 Jon Hawkins BIKE ONE RACING TEAM 0:34:39
18 Michael Messimore Team Air Assurance/AVB 0:34:39
19 Kenneth Smith #iiridestigmafree 0:34:39
20 Shannon Storm Experience Fayetteville/Fayetteville Wheelmen 0:34:39
21 Dave Mcclain Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank 0:34:39
22 Mitch Anthony 0:37:39
23 Paul Gilmartin 0:37:39

Men 40+ Cat3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lawrence Gibson Rockwall Racing 0:25:41
2 Mark Ferguson 0:25:41
3 Christopher Schmiedeke GS Tenzing 0:25:41
4 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycle Plus 0:25:44
5 Bret Roberts A Bloc' 0:25:44
6 Brandon Cavnar Bike Lab 0:25:45
7 James Holcomb Tulsa Wheelmen 0:25:45
8 Thomas Naden Elite Training/Tracy Electric/MTAero/Baxter Dental 0:25:45
9 Kurt Wilson KCBC Racing 0:25:45
10 Kyle Freeman Tulsa Wheelmen 0:25:46
11 Scott Morris USA CRITS 0:25:46
12 Todd Gill City Title Cycling Team 0:25:46
13 Garrick Mitchell Palmares Racing 0:25:50
14 Tom Chitwood TEAM SOUNDPONY-p/b TRIAD BANK 0:25:52
15 Grant Harrell 0:25:52
16 Jess Parker Air Assurance 0:25:55
17 Jason Bradberry Mirage 0:25:56
18 Dirk Cowley Velo Sport Racing 0:25:57
19 Steve Jennings 0:26:04
20 Todd Musick Team ZFG 0:26:14
21 Nathan Penny CORE cycling team 0:26:14
22 Chris Lee PACC Racing 0:26:14
23 Brian Montgomery Weaver Technologies Racing 0:26:15
24 Chris Guidry 0:26:27
25 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank 0:26:34
26 Robert Mccormick United Cycling 0:26:40
27 Derek Delpero Weaver Technologies Racing 0:26:44
28 Andy Nelson Pinnacle Velo 0:26:57
29 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 0:27:09
30 Paul Bush Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank 0:27:34
31 Michael Wynn Team Topeca 0:27:37
32 William Muller KCBC Racing 0:27:55
33 Russell Carawan Dallas Bike Works 0:27:56
34 Stephen C. ibanez 0:27:56
35 Jp Slosar The Cyclery and Fitness Center 0:27:56
36 Anthony Eng Team Oakland Cycling 0:27:56
37 Mitchell Mason Tulsa Wheelmen 0:27:57
38 Jason P holland 0:27:57
39 Joel Raymond Visit Bentonville Racing 0:27:57
40 Gian Vito Violet Crown Racing 0:27:57
41 Mark Engel 0:27:57
42 Ramon Galindo CCGalindo's Cycling Team 0:27:57
43 Joseph Bouma Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team 0:27:57
44 James Ryan jones Team SoundPony/Triad Bank 0:27:57
45 Jeff Makohon Rockwall Racing 0:30:57
46 Carl Hentschel GS Tenzing 0:30:57
47 Tim Ray Experience Fayetteville 0:30:57
48 James Murff Holland Racing 0:30:57
49 Matt Tynan Eliel Factory Team 0:30:57
50 Wil Mercado Team Cadence Cyclery 0:30:57
51 Mike Abernathie 0:30:57
52 Matt Mccullough GS Tenzing 0:30:57
53 William Clark 0:30:57
54 Paul Gerhardt Wlhous Bikes 0:30:57
55 Vince Hess Team Achieve/Cyclopathec Cyclrey 0:33:57
56 Kevin Collins INTENT CYCLING 0:33:57
DNF Ryan Crissey Matrix/RBM
DNF Ray Monroy Weaver Technologies Racing
DNF Kevin Pate Elevate Racing
DNF Bert Massey 601 Racing / Velovit
DNF Steven Isaacs
DNF Todd Burns McKinney Velo
DNF Joshua Hines Beat the clock
DNF Jason Engle Spin DEVO
DNF Jason Williams
DNF Chris Burt Dallas Bikes Works
DNF Matt Borowski Bicycles Plus Racing
DNF Nathan Elfrink Team Topeca
DNF Hugh Dunagan Phat Tire
DNF Mike Abernathie Bixby Bicycle Works
DNF Derek Lester
DNF Ryan Day Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Mike Patrick Team Topeca
DNF Larry Johns SLF Motion
DNF Daniel Gaspard NWCC
DNF Michael Wynn Team Topeca
DNF Justin Christofferson
DNF Dan Foehner Moonshot Racing
DNF Mark Moeller GS Tenzing
DNF Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM
DNF Steven Guerrero

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Smith Cannonball Hub 0:44:35
2 Luke Feuerhelm Above & Beyond Cancer Junior Cycling Team 0:44:35
3 Brock Sell Move Up Off Road 0:45:04
4 Cooper Fox 0:45:05
5 Joe Mccracken Cadence Cyclery 0:45:07
6 Alan Barrows 787 Racing 0:45:07
7 Nicholas Petrov Above & Beyond Cancer Elite Junior 0:45:07
8 Mark Bozarth-dreher NightOwls 0:45:07
9 William Henkhaus 0:45:08
10 Matt Ampleman Dogfish 0:45:08
11 Andrew Webb Soundpony Triad Bank 0:45:09
12 Neil Simmons Pinnacle Velo 0:45:09
13 Carlos Fuertegaspar Eliel Factory Team 0:45:09
14 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Racing Development p/b SBR Rocker 0:45:10
15 James Grady TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 0:45:10
16 Cole Page Cottonwood Classical Preparatory School 0:45:10
17 Justin Sotdorus Primal-Audi Denver 0:45:11
18 Ryan Hulseberg Hodges Bend Racing 0:45:11
19 Eric Quiat Moonshot 0:45:12
20 Clifford Green Dallas Bike Works 0:45:12
21 Simon Wallace Moonshot 0:45:12
22 Jake Schneidewind Breakaway Cycling Team 0:45:13
23 Patrick Barrett Velo Club La Grange 0:45:13
24 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycle Plus 0:45:13
25 Mark Ferguson Pinnacle Velo 0:45:13
26 Gabriel Ortiz Bicycles Plus 0:45:14
27 Roy Hobbs Palmares Racing 0:45:14
28 Sean Kahl Tulsa Wheelmen 0:45:14
29 Adolfo Cordova Pinnacle Velo 0:45:15
30 Chad Cook Als 0:45:15
31 Tyler Cheslik bicycle shack 0:45:15
32 Justin Evans PHENOM 0:45:17
33 Greg Reilly Hodges Bend Racing 0:45:18
34 James Daniels Violet Crown Sports Association 0:45:19
35 William Watts Pinnacle Velo 0:45:21
36 Dan Foehner Moonshot Racing 0:45:22
37 Ben Owens Matrix/RBM 0:45:32
38 David Gordon PHENOM 0:45:42
39 Brandon Alvey United Cycling 0:45:47
40 Aaron Sims Cycle City Racing 0:47:09
41 Christian Culpepper Full Send Racing 0:48:15
42 Asa Black Move Up Devo 0:48:15
43 Jonathan Hanahan Cannonball-Hub Racing 0:48:24
44 Micheal Boedigheimer Urban South Racing 0:48:24
45 Dustin Smith 0:48:24
46 Shane Mcelravy Team Topeca 0:48:24
47 Connor Remboldt Move Up Development 0:48:24
48 Sam Loring Grip N Rip 0:48:24
49 Nick Buckley Palmares Racing 0:48:24
50 Justin Heizer Move up development 0:48:24
51 Seth Hart Tulsa Wheelmen 0:48:24
52 Hendra Wibowo Shama Cycles 0:48:24
53 Brad Schrag 0:48:24
54 Ryan Cox Rock Riders Cycling 0:48:24
55 David Guillory US Military Endurance Sports 0:48:24
56 Nic Fatemi Dallas bike works 0:48:24
57 Shawn Bentley Bicycles Plus Racing 0:48:24
58 Ben Weatherly PHENOM 0:48:24
59 Steven Sharpe Team Pentabike 0:48:24
60 Kyle Kusik Hodges Bend Racing 0:48:24
61 Jack Jarko DNA Racing 0:48:24
62 Andrew Townsend Pinnacle Velo 0:48:24
63 Aaron Siebert Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 0:48:24
64 Robert Castor PHENOM 0:48:24
65 Brett Coppage Midwest Velo 0:48:52
66 Keith Bassham Team Topeca 0:48:52
67 Harrison Petre Hodges Bend Racing 0:48:52
68 Rob White Grip n Rip 0:48:52
69 Edward Pike Moonshot Racing 0:48:52
70 Romain Taupier United Cycling 0:48:52
71 Elias Valverde Dallas Bike Works 0:48:52
72 Joe Gonzalez 0:48:52
73 Jason Cogan Cannonball - Hub Racing 0:48:52
DNF Joshua Hines Beat the clock
DNF William Matthews Team Topeca
DNF Chad Sprague OK Firefighters Burn Camp
DNF Kirt Monk SLF Motion
DNF Chase Proctor Rock Riders Cycling
DNF Travis Crisman
DNF Ryan Meredith Dallas Bike Works
DNF Joe Gonzalez Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Plus
DNF Ryan Hobbs Rapha
DNF Andrew Thomson Moonshot
DNF Clint Bradford Violet Crown Sports Association
DNF Joshua Pickett Primal-Audi Denver
DNF Jp Moncada Dart Cycling
DNF Joseph Decosta GS Tenzing
DNF Todd Gearhart Bicycles Plus Racing
DNF Erik Hausknecht Schwinn-Tour Superbe
DNF Josh Zurawski Moonshot
DNF Noe Nava Dallas Bike Works
DNF David Ness Bicycles Plus Racing
DNF Sean Krahenbuhl Team Topeca
DNF Ben Sewell King Racing Group
DNF Tyler Bosworth Team Topeca
DNF Rodolfo Arredondo
DNF Omar Espinoza Shama Cycles
DNF Chris Miller Cannonball- Hub Racing
DNF Jordan Parker jordan parker Team Yacht Club
DNF Casey Lee Bicycles Plus Racing
DNF Ryan Ameen Hodges Bend Racing
DNF Jordan Parker Team Yacht Club
DNF Michael Johnson Dallas Racing
DNF Nicolas Fuentes PHENOM
DNF Samuel Meullenet Breakaway Cycling Team
DNF Frank Hartmann Moonshot
DNF Lee Robinson PHENOM

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Smithpeters BreakAway Cycling 0:37:22
2 Tayton Parker Oklahoma Flyers 0:37:26
3 Mason Hender 0:37:46
4 Joseph Fadhil Matrix/RBM 0:37:46
5 Grant Lampson Breakaway Cycling Team 0:38:02
6 Kory Williams Violet Crown Sports Association 0:38:02
7 Caleb Corff Celestial Cycles 0:38:02
8 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing 0:38:03
9 Jeff Moltenberry Rock Riders Cycling 0:38:03
10 Sam Comer Violet Crown Sports Assc. 0:38:04
11 Patrick Dunn Team Heroes 0:38:04
12 Scott Willeford Eliel Factory Team/Bloc 0:38:06
13 David Sandvig Violet Crown Sports Association 0:38:22
14 Joel Bouma Breakaway Cycling Team 0:38:51
15 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers 0:39:36
16 Andrew Simons Melton Design Build / GS Forza 0:39:36
17 Seth Lasley Team Soundpony 0:40:46
18 Noah Bartsch ATC Racing 0:40:46
19 Matt Shaner Weaver Technologies Racing 0:40:46
20 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver 0:40:46
21 Zachary Speer 0:40:46
22 Floyd Colley Welhous Bikes 0:40:46
23 Kevin Sloan OKC Bike Lab 0:40:46
24 Darren Riethmiller Primal - Audi Denver 0:40:46
25 Brian Bolton Hodge's Bend Racing 0:40:46
26 Steven Clarke PHENOM 0:40:46
27 Chris Hurst Pinnacle Velo 0:40:46
28 Reese Bodde 0:40:46
29 Steven Isaacs 0:40:46
30 Jose Escudero Dominion Racing 0:40:46
31 Caleb Rector Bicycle Shack Racing 0:40:47
32 Cassidy Keeland Team Yacht Club 0:40:47
33 Scott Johnson Move Up Development 0:40:47
34 Anthony Rosales Team JL Velo Factory Racing 0:40:47
35 Kyle Farmer Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team 0:40:49
36 Max Granat 0:40:49
37 Cody Pollard Phat Tire P/B Trek 0:40:49
38 Bryan Lemire Staplegun 0:40:49
39 Donald Morgan Team Pentabike 0:40:49
40 Eric Alvarado Dallas Bike Works 0:40:49
41 Aaron Carpenter PACC Racing 0:40:49
42 Alexander Flunker Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 0:40:49
43 James Mccreery 0:40:49
44 Phillip Whitejackson Dallas Bike Works 0:40:49
45 Josh Collins Team Air Assurance pb AVB Bank 0:40:49
46 Saul Gutierrez 787 Racing 0:40:52
47 Keith Koontz Monster Media Racing 0:40:52
48 James Snodgrass BIKE ONE RACING 0:40:52
49 Austin Taylor 0:40:52
50 Josh Teal Pinnacle Velo 0:40:52
51 Jose Mendoza HAM CYCLES 0:40:52
52 Jonathan Clark Als 0:40:52
53 Kris Stephens Bike Lab Racing 0:40:52
54 Erik Andrade Dallas Bike Works 0:40:52
55 Chris Evans Air Assurance / AVB 0:40:52
56 Frank Boyer Rosso Fango/Isocentric 0:42:54
57 Chris L gilstrap Primal - Audi Denver 0:42:54
58 Kevin Sheppard 0:42:54
59 Christian Stevens Carve 0:42:54
60 Jordan Scott Texas Pro Health 0:42:54
61 Ray Monroy Weaver Technologies Racing 0:42:54
62 William Hall River City Racing 0:42:54
DNF Sean Bellinger Weaver Technologies Racing
DNF Richard Swords Bicycle Sport Shop
DNF Brian Metz Primal Audi
DNF Craig Macintyre spOKeLAHOMA
DNF Don Tardiff Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Andy Mcclintic Team ZFG
DNF Corey Painter Team Bicycles Plus
DNF Joseph Bouma Walmart / ACEC Cycling Team
DNF Alan White OKC VeloBike Lab
DNF Mathew Sides
DNF Daniel Tigert DNA Racing
DNF David Ekvall Weaver Technologies Racing
DNF Gary Rothera Team Yacht Club
DNF Tyler Brown
DNF Tony Kay
DNF Chuck Girkins
DNF Rich Wu Marx Bensdorf/BPC
DNF Kyle Landrum Pinnacle Velo
DNF Andrew Callan Violet Crown
DNF David Barkyoumb
DNF Ronnie Thompson Team Staplegun Racing
DNF Travis Hallmark Team Yacht Club
DNF Michael Orsow PHENOM
DNF Mitchell Mason Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Charles Trois Tilt Racing
DNF Jason Harper Team Bicycles Plus
DNF Eric Monte Parkside Cycling
DNF William Honsaker
DNF Josh Poteete Spa City Cycling
DNF Alec Cervenka
DNF Mathew Snopko Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Hunter Shelton Otto Velo Racing
DNF Lucas Poupard Matrix Cycle Club
DNF Elliott Petterson
DNF Craig Rhyne US Military Endurance Sports/US Air Force Cycling Team
DNF Kuya Takami Night Owl Racing
DNF William Nollert
DNF Christopher Morrison Bixby Bicycle Works 0:22:42

Men Cat1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Currie DNA Racing 1:01:06
2 Aidan Coatsballaseux Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:01:07
3 Chris Drummond SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK 1:01:07
4 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM 1:01:07
5 David Erwin Merritt Hawkins AMN / Sun & Ski 1:01:07
6 Isaiah Oliver SP2life Elite Cycling Team 1:01:08
7 Lukas Marshall Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling Trek Stores 1:01:08
8 Grayson Keppler United Cycling Team 1:01:08
9 Joseph Spragins United Cycling 1:01:08
10 Olivier Lavigueur Visit Bentonville Racing 1:01:08
11 Jefferey May Dallas Racing 1:01:08
12 Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle Elite Team 1:01:09
13 Evan Mcquirk Schlegel Racing 1:01:09
14 Mark Meuleman Monton-TM 1:01:09
15 Jake Boone Bicycle Heaven / PVA 1:01:09
16 Chris Carlson Matrix/RBM 1:01:09
17 Ryan Short ESTE RACING 1:01:09
18 David Overson Tulsa Wheelmen 1:01:09
19 Patrick Breen Dallas Bike Works 1:01:09
20 Paul Papin Schlegel racing 1:01:10
21 Jacob Slosar Quantum SBR Rocker Development 1:01:10
22 Eli House 1:01:10
23 Devon Wright Este racing 1:01:10
24 Melvin Barrios 1:01:10
25 Bryan Marshall Das Wow Racing 1:01:10
26 Brian Falkowski Este Racing 1:01:10
27 Christian Newton Night Owls Racing 1:01:11
28 Said Assali Shama Cycles 1:01:11
29 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing 1:01:11
30 Bill Booth Este Racing 1:01:12
31 Holger Steinmetzger TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 1:01:12
32 Konrad Witt Athletes By Design 1:01:12
33 Erin Elliott Wheeler Dealer Racing 1:01:12
34 Joseph Pardue 1:01:12
35 Justin Barber Primal Audi-Denver 1:01:13
36 Randy Lee Giant Lakeside Audi Mckinney pb Baylor Scott & White 1:01:16
37 Wyatt Gaulke Reynolds Roofing 1:01:17
38 Rob Bell Schlegel Racing 1:01:18
39 Austin Hess Kuat Trek p/b A&B Cycle 1:01:18
40 Angel Munoz Legion 1:01:18
41 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank 1:01:22
42 Robert Lemaster Soundpony p/b Triad Bank 1:01:24
43 Jordan Miller Olathe Subaru Cycling 1:01:25
44 Justin Stanley United Cycling 1:01:25
45 Corey Bounds Team Yacht Club 1:01:25
46 Paul Carty Daswow 1:01:26
47 Ian Seibert Quantum Racing Development presented by SBR Rocker 1:01:27
48 Aaron Wade United Cycling 1:01:28
49 Chad Coccaro Hodges bend racing 1:01:30
50 Ryan Gabriel Team Topeca 1:01:35
51 Tyler Curtis Vol Gas Racing 1:01:36
52 Thomas Moritz Team Topeca 1:01:39
53 Matt Stordy ButcherBox Cycling 1:02:03
54 Tyler Cutbirth DasWow Racing 1:02:11
55 Bryce Ward 1:02:17
56 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 1:02:27
57 John Fratinardo Poggio Test Team 1:02:28
58 Cailean Carlberg Soundpony Triad Bank 1:03:08
59 Dennis Lastochkin Night Owls 1:03:08
60 Joshua bradley ? Tulsa Wheelmen 1:03:08
61 Nicholas Penrod Hodges Bend Racing 1:03:08
62 Jaime Olmo Vite Racing 1:03:08
63 Peter Oien Parallel 44 Racing pb Sanford Power 1:03:08
64 Benjamin Swedberg Este Racing 1:03:08
65 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru 1:03:08
66 Harvey Lewallen iv Bike Surgeon Racing 1:03:08
67 John C mooney Velovit/601Racing 1:03:08
68 Terence Traughber SP2life Elite Cycling Team 1:03:08
69 Justin Maxwell 1:03:08
70 Jonathan Hughes Daswow Racing 1:03:08
71 Ben Gramling City Title Cycling Team 1:03:08
72 Christopher Kaiser Este Racing 1:03:08
73 Michael Cordova 1:03:09
DNF Omar Nunez Strike Cycling
DNF Christopher Sims Vite Racing
DNF Christopher Carter Este Racing
DNF Ali Sobhani DasWow Racing
DNF Chris Drummond SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK
DNF Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Cycling
DNF Zach Hostetler Strike Cycling
DNF Colby Logback Team Party Time
DNF Cale Mcaninch
DNF Franz Elliott Vite Racing
DNF Alex Greenwald PHENOM
DNF Casey Paxton DasWow Racing
DNF Patrick Hallett DasWow Racing
DNF Michael Allison
DNF Ben Craig City Title Cycling Team
DNF Adam Fivehouse Primal-Audi Denver
DNF Dillon Swaim
DNF Nick Bruskewitz Moonshot
DNF Will Frank City Title
DNF Thomas Brown City Title Cycling Team
DNF Nicholas Wirski Primal - Audi Denver
DNF Ben Marshall Primal - Audi Denver
DNF Michael Pincus Team CCR Roofing
DNF Adam Tingler Team Topeca
DNF Daryl Thomas FULL SEND RACING
DNF David Almanzan
DNF Austin Edgar Hodges Bend Racing
DNF Kyle Rohan
DNF Ted Horwitz ButcherBox Cycling
DNF Drew Cardoza Hodges Bend Racing
DNF Jonathan Spangle Strike Cycling
DNF Mason Quintana Das Wow Racing
DNF Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM
DNF Tak Makino