These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Degrand 1:51:13

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Damant 3:03:23

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Kasack 1:08:26
2 Paul Keller 1:20:34

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Michael Sajewicz 3:03:26

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Jon Blaskovich 1:53:15

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Eric Wegweiser 3:03:27

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Sheng Cai 2:07:18

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Eric Galvin 1:30:38

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Joseph Sciarini 3:03:40

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Michael Rivera 1:31:46

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Joseph Benkiewicz 2:09:44
5 Allen David 2:11:23

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Jay Mongillo 3:17:52

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Riley Keller 1:34:19

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Jordan Flowers 2:17:53

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 David Keller 1:35:01

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Vladimir Scerbin 3:17:53

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Robert Pitney 1:39:48

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Paul Cratty 3:17:54

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Neil Kelsey 2:20:55

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 James Bouderau 3:19:23

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Dan Kuthe 1:41:46

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Joseph Schutz 2:20:55

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 James Sabatino 3:23:26

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Jim Colella 2:21:25

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Ryan Keller DNF

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
10 Jeff Stock 2:25:27

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
10 Samuel Boustani 3:23:26
11 Walter Hard 3:25:08

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
11 Jason Ingargiolla 2:26:29
12 Andres Perez 2:28:46

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
12 Gregory Kuzmik 3:25:19

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
13 Stephen Potter 2:33:05

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
13 Mark Dintzner 3:26:12
14 Gustavo Araujo 3:26:13

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
14 Michael Hoagland 2:39:40
15 Leonard Pierce 2:42:02

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
15 Christopher Huesman 3:29:03

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
16 Thomas Brown 2:43:56

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
16 Stan Prushinski 3:35:18
17 Chris Bousquet 3:36:42

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
17 Ben Matanga 2:48:18
18 Tom Carlone 2:48:24

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
18 Jim Spillane 3:39:55
19 Len Baird 3:41:18

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
19 Vikram Shenoy 2:56:40
20 Victor Trofyhiv 3:14:01

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
20 Zol Dom 3:42:53
21 Jonathan Green 3:45:06

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
21 Matthew Rabus 3:38:55

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
22 Brian Asselta 3:47:27

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
22 Ryan Roman 3:38:55

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
23 Edward Desplaines 3:53:45

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Donald Olander DNF

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
24 John paul Harkleroad 3:55:52

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Drew Sander DNF
DNF Gary Sander DNF

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
25 Scott Martin 4:02:35

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Scott Scholl DNF

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
26 Jess Darlucio 4:02:35
27 John Neary 4:02:35

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Jim Kubat DNF
DNF Donald Logie DNF

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
28 Leslie Robbins 4:07:54
29 Bill Humphreys 4:08:01
30 Phil Anderson 4:12:56
31 Anthonyy Parillo 4:14:12
DNF Timothy Breslin DNF
DNF Richard Dziadul DNF
DNF Adrian Majewski DNF
DNF Shawn Mccann DNF
DNF Lito Saldi DNF
DNF Christopher Decastro DNF

Men Open 100 kilometers

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zaniacs 1:44:49
2 M 2:05:33
3 CYBS 2:07:45
4 Old Lyme Bike Camp 2:11:06
5 The CCAP Junior Travel Team 3:08:15

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leslie Johnson 3:36:41

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Megan Degrand 1:51:12

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christina Kasack 1:17:13

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Maya Von wodtke 3:41:17

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Leah Fuhs 1:32:26

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Lisa Colella 2:21:25

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Marlena Springstubb 3:41:43

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Alyson Keller 1:34:20

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Kristie Lombardo 3:11:37

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Bard Grindal 1:35:25

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Roberta Wachtelhausen 3:11:40

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Meredith Merook 4:07:39

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Sarah Mu DNF

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Maria christine Binalla DNF

Women Open 100 kilometers

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 McLaddens Mavens 2:37:54
2 Velo Femmes 3:30:43
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with