These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clever Martinez Rockland Cycling Velo
2 Tobias Klein Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite-Devo
3 Sean Guydish Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling Team
4 Santiago Pelaez CRCA foundation.
5 Steve Frederick
6 Elliot Olsen Karma Racing Team
7 Jonah Killy Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite-Devo
8 Samuel Torres Triangle Cyclists Racing Team
9 Sam Smith Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
10 Mario irvin Crespo Aistriu Cycling
11 Steven Polanco Rockland Cycling
12 Ian Oelrich Lux Cycling
13 Christopher Hardee dcdevo Racing Academy
14 Nathan Roberts Vitesse
15 Andrew Dudle Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
16 Christophe Palazzi CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles
17 Owen Musser Kelly Benefit strategies Elite Cycling Team
18 Grant Carter dcdevo Racing Academy
19 Alex Kasch dcdevo Racing Academy
20 Sean Christian Debondt Verandas
21 Cesar Marte Rockland cycling velo
22 Ryan Smolko The Valley Om p/b Two Rivers Brewing
23 Bergen West Vitesse 1 Lap
DNF Billy Taylor Above & Beyond Cancer Cycling
DNF Randall Calvert Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
DNF Brent Hinkle Active Yards - Chester County Velo
DNF Ivo Krakic CRCA / Team Veselka
DNF Michael Patch CRCA/Foundation
DNF Juan Pineda Rockland Cycling Velo
DNF Mynor Pineda Rockland Cycling Velo
DNF Constantin Schreiber CRCA / Team VESELKA
DNF Asher Tilghman dcdevo Racing Academy
33 Jeremy Siedor Kelly Benefit Strategies/ LSV

Men 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonah Killy Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite-Devo 58:05.4
2 Gabriel Acajabon Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cycling & Fitness
3 Jessy Bellmann CIS p/b THE SYSTEM
4 Thomas Sheeran Aistriu Cycling
5 Anthony Santana Wawawa
6 Michael Carriglitto KEYSTONE RACING P/B LUPINE LIGHTS
7 Jose Rivera Live To Ride NYC Team
8 Dan Roe CycleX
9 Ian Cronin Aistriu Cycling
10 Jon Elison Coronavirus Task Force
11 Makoto Okamoto CRCDF/Rutgers University
12 William Heschl Unattached 1 Lap
13 Thomas Rotherham 1 Lap
14 John Stoveld 1 Lap
15 Tom Rutkowski 1 Lap
16 Claudio Marquez 1 Lap
17 Nicholas Roberts Edge Cycling 1 Lap
18 Dakota Stein Edge Cycling 1 Lap
19 David Gonzalez Rockland Cycling Velo 1 Lap
20 Alden Weinhold Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 1 Lap
21 Richard james Townsend Kempton Floral Design 1 Lap
22 Gavin Wagner VeloShop 2 Lap

Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christophe Palazzi CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles 53:43.3
2 Mynor Pineda Rockland Cycling Velo
3 Samuel Torres Triangle Cyclists Racing Team
4 Brent Hinkle Active Yards - Chester County Velo
5 Ami Assayag Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
6 Justin Cummings R-Cubed
7 Ryan Pomajevich LoF
8 Juan Pineda Rockland Cycling Velo
9 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Cannondale
10 Brian Crispell Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
11 Michael Miller Active Yards
12 David Gonzalez Rockland Cycling Velo
13 Matthew Bunting CDE Racing p/b Carpe Diem Endurance Coaching
14 John Stoveld 1 Lap
15 Antonio Estepan Live To Ride NYC Team 1 Lap
16 Paul Mccarthy Ride Ya Bike 1 Lap
17 Leo Semonsky SHIFT CYCLING TEAM p/b Peloton Executive Coaching 1 Lap

Men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Cannondale 45:55.0
2 Ami Assayag Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
3 Ramon Benitez OrthoVirginia Racing // Catocin Cycling
4 Justin Cummings R-Cubed
5 Ryan Pomajevich LoF
6 George Sherman South Mountain Cycles
7 Mike Carriglitto Keystone Racing p/b Lupine Lights
8 Michael Miller Active Yards
9 Leo Semonsky SHIFT CYCLING TEAM p/b Peloton Executive Coaching 1 Lap
10 Richard Leibfried Chester County Velo - ActiveYards 1 Lap
11 Paul Mccarthy Ride Ya Bike 1 Lap
12 Joseph Funaro Vitesse 2 Lap
13 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop 2 Lap
14 Stephen Sambrano Guy's Racing Club 2 Lap
DNF James Furman NEPA Velo
DNF Dirk Vander laan Active Yards / Chester County Velo

Men 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Don Schlichtmann United States Military Endurance Sports Team (USME 34:30.7
2 David Bach
3 Evan Guydish Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
4 Chad Davis Perkiomen Bicycles
5 Henry Koontz
6 Daniel Da silva
7 Charles Koontz Unaffiliated
8 Alec Smith Pennsylvania State University
9 Juan Vargas Team juan 3:16
10 Cooper Tuckerman Unaffiliated
11 Jonathan Pineda Rockland Cycling Velo
12 David Shaked Live To Ride NYC Team
13 Brian Kozera SV Multisport Gators
14 Glen Rectenwald
15 Ethan Hendricks
16 Avi Bhuyan Vitesse
17 Corey g Boudman
18 Ian Hede (CRCDF) Century Road Club Development Foundation
19 Jonathan Curtis Blue Mountain Velo
20 Michael Messinger Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights
21 Kyle Brightbill
22 Sean Weiss 1 Lap
23 David Reider Blue Mountain Velo 1 Lap
24 David Szabo Remedy Simulation Group 1 Lap
25 Marqus Brown 1 Lap

Men 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ramon Benitez OrthoVirginia Racing // Catocin Cycling
2 Michael Sambrano CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent
3 Dirk Vander laan Active Yards / Chester County Velo
4 Rob Beighley Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
5 Brian Collins
6 Michael Karr Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions 1 Lap
7 Aubrey Gordon team alliance 2 Lap

Women 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colleen Gulick Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team
2 Bethany Matsick Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
3 Alijah Beatty Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team
4 Cara King CWA p/b TREK Racing
5 Marielle Ritchie World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team 1 Lap

Women 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Megan Barto Blue Mountain Velo
2 Reagen Pattishall Edge Cycling
3 Danielle King
4 Jacqueline Devine Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
5 Rebecca Griffin
6 Christine Penn Sturdy Girl Cycling

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with