These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 1 F 19-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isabel Estrada
2 Christiane Esker
3 Sarah Haas
4 Stephanie Cole
5 Kara Uhl
DNF Katelynne Marsan

Cat 1 F 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 L marie Walsh
2 Katy Cornelius
3 Lucie Hanzlik
4 Debbie Aurelius

Cat 1 Junior M 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hudson Hale
2 Kolter Leisy
3 Court Kretzmeier
4 Colby Pearson
5 Alex Hale
6 Tyler Ficker
DNF Riley Boldt

Cat 1 M 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caleb Cunningham
2 Cole Layson
3 Nick Mohan
4 Benjamin Marsan
5 Dillon Murrow

Cat 1 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Nash
2 Tyler Cutbirth
3 Arnold Haffner
4 Brian Nash
5 Nicholaus Thomas
6 Andrew Stough
7 Jonathan Pass
8 Davis Green
9 Justin Carver
10 Kyle Phenix
11 Robert Johnston
12 Saul Gutierrez
13 Jonathan Jennings
14 Paul Loesch
15 David Ness
16 Tobias Rode
17 Justin Stoker
18 Armando Espinosa jr.
19 Tim Rawlins

Cat 1 M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Toby Rider
2 Alex Bernard
3 Rich Thurston
4 Marc Cook
5 Tyson Kaman
6 Jason Schaller
7 Eric Warden
8 Josh Haver
9 Tommy Burson
10 Joshua Eggar
11 Joe Siwinski
12 Sandy Poulson
13 Dave Bellante
14 Erik Hons
15 James Beas
16 Angelo Delgado
17 James Webb
18 Rodrigo Hermosillo
19 Paul Burslem
20 Yater Lynch
21 William Mabus
22 Markus Beeby
23 Ray Monroy
24 James Novak
25 Daniel Durdin
DNF Barrett Garrison

Cat 1 M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Pattie
2 Paul Sacket
3 Chris Carlson
4 Troy Kimball
5 Randy Gibson
6 Francisco Cano
7 Forist David
8 Scott Willeford
9 Mike Hamsa
10 Brian Zettner
11 Dennis Lege'
12 Darryl Rosenfeld
13 Rick Wupperman
14 Brian Freeze
15 Herb Jones
16 Darren Poore
17 Nick Gonzales
18 Wes Rogers
19 Paul Thomas
20 David Hardman
21 Tracy Storm
22 Ross Lajeunesse
23 Marc Molak
24 Carlos Marin
25 Michael Grote
26 Paul Snyder
27 Roel Chapa
28 Fred Willemsen
DNF Rob Yates
DNF John Madden

Cat 1/2/3 Master F 50-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lisa Nye-salladin
2 Melissa Grubbs
3 Teresa Franzke

Cat 1/2/3 Master M 60-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kerry Emmott
2 Robert Coreale
3 Bill Prater
4 Kevin Highfield
5 Jeff Chattin
6 Don Schwieters
7 Don Armentrout
8 Stephen Yeamans
9 Mike Mcelveen
10 Brad House
11 Spencer Jewell
12 Martin Soetaert
13 James Argabright

Cat 1/2/3 Master M 70-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Whitney Fanning

Cat 1/2/3 Singlespeed A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Conley
2 Troy Fraske
3 Mark Landeck
4 Loren Dodson

Cat 2 F 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Madeline Gougeon
2 Juliana Barron
3 Lucy Brown
4 Alison Sunderhaft

Cat 2 F 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clare Gardner
2 Linda Jordaan

Cat 2 F 40-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katrina Stilwell
2 Kimberly Pettit
3 Jeanne Hoffman
4 Veronica alva Contreras
5 Rena Brubaker
6 Stephanie Simon
7 Lisa Brink

Cat 2 Junior F 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Wilson
2 Caroline Burslem
3 Marianne Bautista
4 Caroline Teshler
5 Lauren Shaw
6 Merritt Kretzmeier
7 Lizzie Carpenter

Cat 2 Junior M 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Lenamon
2 Dylan Schlageter
3 Lucas Poupard
4 Julio Martinez jr
5 Harlan Cox
6 Andre Kachkine
7 Aidan Glass
8 Kyle Brunken
9 Grant Clark
10 Micah Sherrill
11 Ashton Kroon
12 Will Mabus
13 Phoenix Thiel
14 Jose Martinez
15 Steffan Estrada
16 Ethan Wood
17 Jacob Speedy
18 Ryan Wood
19 Dylan Darnell
20 Alex Vandehey
21 Wyatt Monk
22 Nate Lawrence
DNF Jackson Eaker

Cat 2 M 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Mena
2 Joseph Gougeon
3 Elliott Turner
4 Geoff Woodward
5 Clint Loftin
6 Tanner Mcdaniel
7 Sergio Cazares
8 Brice Koerner
9 Shawn Grooms
10 Dylan Wilke

Cat 2 M 30-34

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stuart Gardner
2 Chad Cloud
3 Justin Steigel
4 Luke Savoie
5 Stefan Waller
6 Jared Schmid
7 Reyanthony Garcia
8 Shawn Nelson
9 Colin Davis
10 Matthew Vidakovich
11 Chase Tucker
12 Kyle Halloran
13 Eli Seidner
14 Philip Olson
15 Matt Gold
16 Enrique Lizarraga

Cat 2 M 35-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rodney Moon
2 Ulises Yanez
3 Cayce Mcneill
4 Santiago Aguirre
5 Jaime Sandoval
6 Jorge Perez
7 Christopher Vachon
8 Tom Virant
9 Seth Greenlund
10 Daniel Griganavicius
11 Stefan Redlin
12 Inaki Aizdeolea

Cat 2 M 40-44

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Kutach
2 Will Warrick
3 Charles Mcguill
4 Bryan Hearn
5 Chad Conner
6 Wayne Lyon
7 Justin Gordon
8 Ernesto Farfan
9 Fermin Flores
10 Mike Pavon
11 Mario Romo
12 Juan Pagan
13 Douglass Rauls
14 John Verdier
15 Larry Wright
16 Chais Surles
17 Jovanne Hecita
18 Josiah Hagen
19 Cash White
20 Raul antonio Luzardo
21 Jacques Van wyk
22 Issaac Gonzales
23 Brady Brunelle
24 Jerome Saint-orens
25 John Thompson
26 Alan Rodriguez
DNF Kirk English
DNF Quince Padron

Cat 2 M 45-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Danny Tweedel
2 David Golden
3 Michael Clark
4 Ryan Crane
5 Miguel Alvarez
6 James Mcdaniel
7 Tony Moran
8 Richard Jennings
9 Dennis Kachkine
10 Greg Guillory
11 Thomas Aardahl
12 Philip Peterson
13 Robert Braatoe
14 Matthew Phipps
15 Edgar Perrey
16 Glen Dyson
17 Tony Aguilera
18 David Knight
19 Carlos Mendez
20 Wade Greathouse
21 Jorge Mayen
22 Ben Enriquez
23 Jan carlos Prazak
24 Dean Deville
25 Eduardo Villarreal
26 Gabriel Monterrubio
27 Alec Robinson
28 Luis enrique Muniz
29 Luis Villasenor

Cat 2 M 50-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Grubbs
2 Marcus Arredondo
3 Glen Watson
4 Darwin Darr
5 John Haun
6 James Cain
7 Wes Robinson
8 Matt Mccullough
9 Joseph Lewright
10 Steven Presmyk
11 Brad Bain
12 John Taylor
13 Ralph Voss jr
14 Steven Pittman
15 Hal Lott
16 Timothy Lawrence
17 Robert Sandusky
18 Joseph Gabriel
19 Juan Aramburu
20 Rodney Malcolm
21 Travis Meharg
22 Leland Rusk
23 Troy Wilson
24 Ralph Logan
25 Lawrence Case
26 Bryan Christner
DNF Andy Gibbs
DNF Chris Sechelski

Cat 2/3 Singlespeed A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Schlageter
2 Ulisses De oliveira
3 Scot Pemberton
4 Brian Carl
5 James Mallie
6 Michael Nguyen
7 Luke Gosda
8 Cesar Mora
9 Steve Stovall
10 Erik Streight
11 Jason Wipf

Cat 3 F 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lizette Smith
2 Hanna Schafer-nelson
3 Hannah Floyd
4 Danielle Posey
5 Shafaq Atiq

Cat 3 F 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sara Jennings
2 Michelle Casper
3 Kate Koberle
4 Kristina Tucker
5 Astrid Layton
6 Terezie Schaller

Cat 3 F 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Hughes
2 Susan Graf
3 April Thurston
4 Nicole Bivens
5 Sarah Breau

Cat 3 F 50-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cheryl Campbell
2 Jackie Darnell
3 Kim Fischer
4 Melanie Reyes
5 Elizabeth Woodrow

Cat 3 M 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Kichura
2 Matt Campos
3 Cole Huffman
4 Phil Aufdencamp

Cat 3 M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Lefebre
2 Steven Barraza
3 Peter Kortekaas
4 Chad Becht
5 Gabriel Castilleja
6 David Young
7 Victor vitola Garcia
8 Carlos Pena
9 Tanner Bailey
10 Matthew Richards

Cat 3 M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Simpson
2 Stanton Henry
3 Michael Girard
4 Enrique Lavintman
5 Charles Cannon
6 Virgilo Hernandez
7 Taylor White
8 Jonathan Roberts
9 Scot Morris
10 Dale Love
11 Mark Graf
12 Greg Standley
13 Jonathan Gannon
14 Donald Bell
15 Daniel Musquiz
16 Jon Brandes
17 Carey Stoner
18 Nelson Hutchinson
19 Patrick Casey
20 David Bendezu
21 Donald Davis
22 Selva Kulasingam
23 Mitch Boeckman
24 Dave Matthew
25 Stephen Ramirez
26 John david Mccarty
27 Brian Smith
28 Derek Key
29 Jeff Brooks
30 Robert Holliman
31 Jimmy Jackson
32 Jonathan Haby

Cat 3 M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dave Knowles
2 James Taylor
3 Greg Mewhinney
4 Mike Pryor
5 Breck Powers
6 Peter Shirley
7 Greg Stevens
8 Todd Buckman
9 Jeff Spears
10 Rick Brown
11 Armando Morales
12 Pete Nava
13 David Blount
14 Milan Villavicencio
15 Walter Bledsoe iii
16 Rommel Reyes
997 Shawn Fitzpatrick
DNF Luis h Diaz

Cat 3 M 60-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Fish
2 Hank Hodes

Junior F 1-11

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Thompson
2 Cecilia Schaller
3 Addison Stoner
4 Valice Hagler
5 Lillian Posey
6 Maiya Kulasingsm

Junior F 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josie Cowan
2 Sarah Hutzler
3 Logan Shaw
4 Evelyn Posey

Junior F 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Madelyn Teshler
2 Willow Kutach
3 Sadie Lenamon
4 Reilley Jones
5 Melanie Wessels
6 Samantha Garofolo
7 Caitlyn Schultz

Junior F 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samantha Campbell
2 Emily Urista
3 Abigail Hendrie
4 Rosalyn Brysch
5 Marley O'brien
6 Ellie Brandes
7 Aliya Ziesemer
8 Dana Mewhinney
9 Emily Doucette
10 Sidney Fitzpatrick
11 Kelly Hovis
12 Grace Durdin
13 Kate Perrey
14 Ashlynn Rountree
15 Hailey Gautreaux

Junior M 1-11

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grant Duvall
2 Benjamin Dougherty
3 Thijs Kortekaas
4 Cooper Warrick
5 Grayson Conner
6 John Hutzler
7 Caden Conner
8 Barrett Bachman
9 Camden Stone
10 Rayyan Stallmann
11 Justus Broom
12 Caleb Schultz
13 Luke Redlin
14 Korbyn Posey
15 Roman Van wyk

Junior M 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maddex Thiel
2 Beau Campbell
3 Dillon Daskevich
4 Maddox Conner
5 Saul Gutierrez jr
6 Liam Osbon
7 Tyler Lowe
8 Nathan Douglas
9 Dario Losole
10 Aidan Mastroianni
11 Jack Long
12 William Schaller
13 Tyler Richter
14 Ethan Jenkins
15 Ethan Crosland
16 Isaac Might
17 Elliott Murphy
18 Jaime Vences

Junior M 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Welling
2 Reilly Oberding
3 Cullen Darr
4 Kaden Gazur
5 Harrison Hale
6 Carmine Miller
7 Beckett Sharp
8 Rye Christman
9 Tyler Peterson
10 Samuel White
11 Brayden Williams
12 Kaleb Thomas
13 Robert Burslem
14 Maddex Thiel
15 Gabriel Payne
16 Zachary O
17 Cohen Kinsey
18 Tad Cowan
19 Mathew Martinez
20 Jc Flores
21 Owen Russey
22 Joshua Thomas
23 Colby O
24 Taylor Warrick
25 Carson Gant
26 Gavin Wahl
27 Braxten Thiel
28 Evan Earthman
29 Vaughn Coley
30 Ford Tucker
31 Major Rusk
32 John Dougherty
33 Isaac Villegas
34 Jackson Smith
35 Jake Gibbons
36 Charlie Mancino
37 Isaac Mackie
38 Jose Vences
39 Oliver Morabbi
40 Moses Velasquez
41 Jack Chaney
42 Brock Woertink
43 Jack