These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Open Duo F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Megan Carrington

Open Duo F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Rebecca Gross

Open Duo M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Modig

Open Duo M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Taylor Carrington

Open Duo M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Ryan Campbell
3 Wren Powers

Open Duo M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Vincent Davis

Open Duo M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Jason Michalak
5 Eric Truman
6 Jason Giles
7 James Annibella
8 Derek Henderson

Open F Duo

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Megan Carrington
3 Rebecca Gross

Open F Pro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Madelynn Gerritsen
2 Megan Raymond

Open Junior F 18-Jan

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kennedy Scott

Open Junior F 18-Jan

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sofia Forney

Open Junior F 18-Jan

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sofia Forney

Open Junior F 18-Jan

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Sofia Forney

Open Junior F 18-Jan

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Kennedy Scott

Open Junior F 18-Jan

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Kennedy Scott

Open Junior F 18-Jan

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Siena Muscianisi

Open Junior F 18-Jan

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Siena Muscianisi

Open Junior F 18-Jan

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Siena Muscianisi

Open Junior M 18-Jan

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Green

Open Junior M 18-Jan

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Blake Wilkinson

Open Junior M 18-Jan

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Blake Wilkinson

Open Junior M 18-Jan

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Blake Wilkinson

Open Junior M 18-Jan

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Jack Bettcher

Open Junior M 18-Jan

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Jack Bettcher

Open Junior M 18-Jan

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Jack Bettcher

Open Junior M 18-Jan

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Aaron Sanders

Open Junior M 18-Jan

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Aaron Sanders

Open Junior M 18-Jan

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Aaron Sanders

Open Junior M 18-Jan

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Alex Green

Open Junior M 18-Jan

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Alex Green

Open Junior M 18-Jan

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Benjamin Meiser

Open M Duo

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wren Powers

Open M Duo

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Modig

Open M Duo

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Taylor Carrington

Open M Duo

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Taylor Carrington
2 Ryan Campbell

Open M Duo

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Ryan Campbell
3 Jonathan Modig

Open M Duo

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Wren Powers
3 Vincent Davis

Open M Duo

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Vincent Davis

Open M Duo

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Jason Michalak

Open M Duo

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Jason Michalak
5 James Annibella

Open M Duo

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Eric Truman

Open M Duo

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Derek Henderson

Open M Duo

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Jason Giles
7 James Annibella

Open M Duo

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Eric Truman

Open M Duo

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Derek Henderson

Open M Duo

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Jason Giles

Open Master F 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Natalie Raborn

Open Master F 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Natalie Raborn

Open Master F 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Natalie Raborn

Open Master F 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Kiki Silver

Open Master F 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Kiki Silver

Open Master F 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Kiki Silver

Open Master F 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carla Hammer

Open Master F 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carla Hammer

Open Master F 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carla Hammer

Open Master F 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Paula Maresh

Open Master F 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Paula Maresh

Open Master F 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Paula Maresh

Open Master F 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Missy Ross

Open Master F 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Missy Ross

Open Master F 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Missy Ross

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeremy Reimer

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Jensen

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Leonard

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Scott Leonard

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Brian Jensen

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Jeremy Reimer

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Brian Jensen

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Ward Baker

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Scott Leonard

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Chris Smith

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Omar Dickenson

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Andre Breton

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Ward Baker

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Jeremy Reimer

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Omar Dickenson

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Andre Breton

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Brian Krombein

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Brian Krombein

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Keith Collins

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Tyson Kaman

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Tyson Kaman

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Scott Silver

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Brian Krombein

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Andre Breton

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Keith Collins

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Ward Baker

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Craig Cormany

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
10 Keith Collins

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
10 Tyson Kaman

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
10 Jon Brickner

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
11 Jon Brickner

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
11 Darren Ray

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
11 Darren Ray

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
12 Patrick Gallegos

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
12 Scott Silver

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
12 Scott Silver
13 Darren Ray

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
13 Brent Anderson

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
13 Brent Anderson

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
14 Andrew Sprafke

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
14 Patrick Gallegos

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
14 Patrick Gallegos

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
15 Mike Rosser

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
15 Mike Rosser

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
15 Brent Anderson

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
16 Brian Hludzinski

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
16 Brian Hludzinski

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
16 Brian Hludzinski

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
17 Jon Brickner

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
17 Craig Cormany

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
17 Andrew Sprafke

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
18 Mike Rosser

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
18 Ryan Hager

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
18 Yousef Hamzeh
19 Ryan Hager

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
19 Andrew Sprafke

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
19 Craig Cormany

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
20 Steven Caughlin

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
20 Yousef Hamzeh

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
20 Sean Cassily

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
21 Sean Cassily

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
21 Sean Cassily

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
21 Ryan Hager
22 Yousef Hamzeh

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
22 Marc Mata

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
22 Marc Mata
23 Steven Caughlin

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
23 Steven Caughlin
24 Marc Mata

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Omar Dickenson

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Chris Smith
DNF Lukasz Galecki

Open Master M 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Lukasz Galecki

Open Master M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Meiser

Open Master M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Meiser

Open Master M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Meiser

Open Master M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Charles Knoll

Open Master M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Charles Knoll

Open Master M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Charles Knoll

Open Master M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Ike Nicoll

Open Master M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Ike Nicoll

Open Master M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Donald Powell

Open Master M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Donald Powell

Open Master M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 David Johnson

Open Master M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 David Summitt

Open Master M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 David Johnson

Open Master M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Donald Powell

Open Master M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 David Moon

Open Master M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 David Moon

Open Master M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Christopher Withers

Open Master M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 David Johnson

Open Master M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Christopher Withers

Open Master M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 David Moon
8 John Talley
9 Christopher Withers

Open Master M 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Ike Nicoll
DNF John Talley
DNF David Summitt

Open Master M 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Campbell

Open Master M 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Campbell

Open Master M 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keith Sanders

Open Master M 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Keith Sanders

Open Master M 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Keith Sanders

Open Master M 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Eric Davis

Open Master M 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Eric Davis

Open Master M 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Eric Davis

Open Master M 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Robert Campbell
4 William Simmons

Open Master M 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 William Simmons

Open Master M 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 William Simmons

Open Master M 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Jeffrey Brown

Open Master M 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Jeffrey Brown

Open Master M 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Jeffrey Brown

Open Open F Duo

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Megan Carrington
4 Rebecca Gross

Open Open M Single Spe

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mitch Westall
2 William Dimaio jr.
3 Matt Anderies
4 Ryan Kohler
5 Carlos Vulgamott
6 Dean Cahow

Open Pro F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Madelynn Gerritsen
2 Megan Raymond

Open Pro F Pro Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Madelynn Gerritsen
2 Megan Raymond

Open Pro M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cooper Wiens

Open Pro M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cooper Wiens

Open Pro M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cooper Wiens

Open Pro M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Thomas Herman

Open Pro M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Thomas Herman

Open Pro M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Thomas Herman

Open Pro M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Reade Warner

Open Pro M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Reade Warner

Open Pro M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Cody Waite

Open Pro M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Cody Waite

Open Pro M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Cody Waite

Open Pro M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Reade Warner

Open Pro M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Alex B campbell

Open Pro M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Alex B campbell

Open Pro M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Anthony D iannacito

Open Pro M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Anthony D iannacito

Open Pro M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Anthony D iannacito

Open Pro M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Kurt Kropp

Open Pro M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Kurt Kropp

Open Pro M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Kurt Kropp

Open Pro M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Alex B campbell

Open Senior F 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Janel Klug

Open Senior F 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Janel Klug

Open Senior F 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Janel Klug

Open Senior F 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Marilyn Rayner

Open Senior F 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Marilyn Rayner

Open Senior F 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Marilyn Rayner

Open Senior F 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Hannah Frei

Open Senior F 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Hannah Frei

Open Senior F 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Hannah Frei

Open Senior M 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christian Moden

Open Senior M 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christian Moden

Open Senior M 19-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christian Moden
2 Calvin Trudeau

Open Senior M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 George Green

Open Senior M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 George Green

Open Senior M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Donovan Quimby

Open Senior M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Joshua Merrick

Open Senior M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Joshua Merrick

Open Senior M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 George Green
3 Scott Beck

Open Senior M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Donovan Quimby

Open Senior M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Donovan Quimby

Open Senior M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Nathan Meyers

Open Senior M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Scott Beck
5 Nathan Meyers

Open Senior M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Nathan Meyers

Open Senior M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Dustin Kilness

Open Senior M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Jeremy Furman

Open Senior M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Jeremy Furman

Open Senior M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Jeremy Furman

Open Senior M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Scott Beck

Open Senior M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Colin Miller

Open Senior M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Colin Miller

Open Senior M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Colin Miller

Open Senior M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Jay Paidipati

Open Senior M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Dustin Kilness
9 Jay Paidipati

Open Senior M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Gregory Orticelle
10 Dustin Kilness
11 Jay Paidipati

Open Senior M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Joshua Merrick

Open Senior M 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF David Broome

Open Single Speed M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mitch Westall

Open Single Speed M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mitch Westall

Open Single Speed M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 William Dimaio jr.

Open Single Speed M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 William Dimaio jr.
3 Matt Anderies

Open Single Speed M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Carlos Vulgamott

Open Single Speed M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Carlos Vulgamott

Open Single Speed M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Matt Anderies

Open Single Speed M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Ryan Kohler

Open Single Speed M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Dean Cahow

Open Single Speed M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Dean Cahow

Open Single Speed M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Ryan Kohler