These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 545pm Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noah Anderson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
2 Mack Parshall Audi cycling team
3 Joshua Smith
4 Junqi Ye
5 Jesse Favia
6 Bill White
7 Edward Foyle Apex Racing
8 Artak Sukhudyan Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
9 Kit Culbert
10 Travis Stadler Fount Cycling Guild
11 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW Cycling Team
12 Sam Horn Apex Racing
13 Benjamin Hemani Upper Valley Velo / Drummond Custom Cycles
14 Ryan Alspaugh
15 David Gambel Liquid Velo Expeditors
16 Michael Bailey Gene Johnson Cycling Team
17 Tyrel Lacey
18 James Corcoran Gene Johnson Cycling Team
20 Benjamin Krucina Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
21 Darnell Umagat
22 Elliott Skopin Apex Racing
23 Chris Blanton Audi Cycling Team
24 Ben Pflaum Fell Swoop Racing
24 James Wright Taco Time NW Cycling Team
24 Standley Douglas FLO CYCLING
24 Joseph Cheng Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
24 Eric Christensen Gene Johnson Cycling Team
24 Anton Urnyshev
24 Jeffrey Boden Apex Racing
24 Benjamin Enbom

Men 545pm Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Hill Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
2 Jeffrey Reed Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
3 Matthew Dutton Fell Swoop Racing
4 Shaun Redman
5 Calvin Carter Hagens Berman
6 Sean Phillips Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
7 Gary Lardizabal Gene Johnson Cycling Team
8 David Mullen Hagens Berman
9 Scott Stout Hagens Berman
10 Russ Sovde Audi Cycling Team
11 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop Racing
12 Warland Wight Gene Johnson Cycling Team
13 Nikos Mills Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
14 Chris Joosse Team 2FIVE3 Racing
15 Jason Ingram Fell Swoop Racing
16 Andrew Howell
17 David Hecht Teamsteam
18 Brad Callos Gene Johnson Cycling Team
19 James Griffith
19 Robert Rice Gene Johnson Cycling Team
19 Mark Mirante Garage Racing

Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Bloodworth Taco Time NW Cycling Team
2 Dustin Van wyck Audi Cycling Team
3 Trenton Starkey Fount Cycling Guild
4 Andrew Martin Tenspeed Hero
5 Aaron Halfaker Apex Racing
6 Jesse Maris Kelly Benefit Strategies Devo
7 Galen Erickson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
8 Greg Talpey Liquid Velo Expeditors
9 William Cucco Tete de la Course
10 Ben Marshall Gene Johnson Cycling Team
11 Johnathan Hsu Fount Cycling Guild
12 Sam Frigo Gene Johnson Cycling Team
13 Peter Kim Gene Johnson Cycling Team
14 Christopher Dennis Apex Racing
15 Steve Sonheim Liquid Velo Expeditors
16 Zachary Gudwin Premier Racing
17 Johan Brusa Gerard Cycles
18 Alex Harrison Fount Cycling Guild
19 Andrew Austin Hagens Berman
20 Wayne Brown Apex Racing
21 Mike Robson Tenspeed Hero
22 Jj Anderson Hagens Berman
23 David Iannotti Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
24 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing
25 Robby Webster
26 Will Teal Fount Cycling Guild
27 Graham Gallagher Apex Racing
28 Rachel Urban Audi Cycling Team
29 Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman
30 Craig Hammond Audi Cycling Team
31 Jeremy Cucco Hagens Berman
32 Margaux Mcbirney Liquid Velo Expeditors
33 Sean Bunce Fount Cycling Guild
34 David Richter Fount Cycling Guild
35 Ryan Havill Taco Time NW Cycling Team
36 Nicholas Zendler Liquid Velo Expeditors
37 Chad Nichols Gene Johnson Cycling Team
38 Steven Ballinger Northstar Cycling
38 Michelle Howe Fount Cycling Guild
38 Emily Alexander Liquid Velo Expeditors
38 Robert Velez
38 Chris Wilson Fount Cycling Guild

Men 7pm Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Xiaohan Zhang a cycling team
2 Jonathan Vu Audi Cycling Team
3 Wade Schultz Liquid Velo Expeditors
4 Tyrel Lacey
5 Rj Straker
6 Travis Frazier Team 2FIVE3 Racing
7 Andrew Scogin Audi Cycling Team
8 Spencer Barclay Audi Cycling Team
9 Tyson Danilson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
10 Eugene Chu
11 Joshua Smith
12 Steve Blackwell Audi Cycling Team
13 Charles Kao Audi Cycling Team
14 Anthony Jung
15 Benjamin Clarke Mtier
16 Evan Lih Gene Johnson Cycling Team
17 Eric Guan Gene Johnson Cycling Team
18 Kit Culbert
19 Francisco Molinares Gene Johnson Cycling Team
20 Jonathan Lafler Audi Cycling Team
21 Bryson Huie Gene Johnson Cycling Team
22 Ciaran O'rourke RAD Racing p/b CycleU
23 Truong Nguyen Northstar Cycling
24 Sam Horn Apex Racing
25 Trevon Mitchell Northstar Cycling
26 Elliott Skopin Apex Racing
27 Zachary Simon
28 Daniel Monroy
29 Jj Lee Gene Johnson Cycling Team
30 David Gambel Liquid Velo Expeditors
31 Jonathon Lee Gene Johnson Cycling Team
31 Phuong Nguyen
31 Sean Kolar Gene Johnson Cycling Team
31 Randy Yao Gene Johnson Cycling Team

Men 7pm Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Horan Fell Swoop Racing
2 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Expeditors
3 Sean Spingelt Hagens Berman
4 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing
5 Stuart Ayling Este Racing
6 Greg Hoglund
7 Alex Aguinaldo Apex Racing
8 Ted Buchanan Taco Time NW Cycling Team
9 Steve Bleifuhs Taco Time NW Cycling Team
10 Steven Crane Este Racing
11 David Crawford Este Racing
12 Jeffrey Reed Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
13 Josh Adams Este Racing
14 Christopher Rippey CoreTechs Cycling
15 Stephane Crepin Taco Time NW Cycling Team
16 Eric Christensen Gene Johnson Cycling Team
17 Gregory Luniewski Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
18 Peter Kuhn Hagens Berman
19 Nick Johnson Este Racing
20 Rick Roof Team 2FIVE3 Racing
21 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop Racing
22 Matthew Dutton Fell Swoop Racing
23 James Corcoran Gene Johnson Cycling Team
24 Ruben Davila
24 Ben Pflaum Fell Swoop Racing
24 Pohsiu Lin Fell Swoop Racing
24 Paul Mcdonald
24 Stephen Gingrich Apex Racing
24 George Wright Este Racing
24 Mike Brown Fell Swoop Racing
24 Ryan Downey Este Racing
24 Dwaine Trummert
24 Jonathan Wagher Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
24 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop Racing
24 Doug Stewart Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's

Women 545pm

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michelle Howe Fount Cycling Guild
2 Margaux Mcbirney Liquid Velo Expeditors
3 Rachel Urban Audi Cycling Team
4 Angela Roberts
5 Ashley Beimert Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente
6 Meghan Henry Fount Cycling Guild
7 Kelly Plese Apex Racing
8 Rebecca Kawaoka
9 Kristina Valiunas Fount Cycling Guild
10 Laura Okocha Northstar Cycling
11 Monilee Atkinson Audi Cycling Team
12 Mackenna Lees Breakfast Cycling Club
13 Mary Sterrett Spokeswomen Racing
14 Emily Wing
15 Vivian Luu Breakfast Cycling Club
16 Katrina Go Northstar Cycling
17 Natalie Urban Revolution Racing
18 Claire Law Audi Cycling Team
19 Eliza Grainger Fount Cycling Guild
20 Kelly Brennan Fount Cycling Guild
21 Megan Chapin Apex Racing
22 Nadia Gontova Audi Cycling Team
23 Katrina Laturner Apex Racing
24 Claire Hinman Apex Racing
25 Leah Missik Breakfast Cycling Club
26 Cezanne Lane
26 Maya Wormwood
26 Scarlett Saegebarth
26 Caislin Firth Breakfast Cycling Club
26 Emily Alexander
26 Vanisha Austin
26 Molly Cava Apex Racing
26 Maria Pedroza
26 Rebeca Perez Northstar Cycling
26 Coral Ng Spokeswomen Racing