These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Elite Category 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joey Godiska Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
2 Caden Budd
3 Kyle Demerath
4 Patrick Mohl
5 Aaron Hagar
6 Joaquin Medina garzon
7 Brian Cosgrove INTENT
8 Jared Leppert
9 Alex Hinman
10 Andres Martin
11 Kenny Hafercorn
12 Justin Greenway
13 Brian Bierman
14 Alexander Kripps
15 Andy Kroll
16 Mike Mcleish
17 Jacob Hrubeske
18 Christian Ortmann
19 Vince Dinkel
20 Ridge Krisher
21 Anne Schwarzwalder Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
22 Max Lyman
23 Raphael Allen
24 Addison Sachse
25 Levi Ney
26 Erik Deitz
27 Graham Walter
28 Tristin Suhonen
29 Brandon Czekay
30 Jason Jacoby
31 Joel Barton
32 Thomas Dash
33 Andy Domoto
34 Matt Bettwy
35 Ben Pike
36 Paul Unger Team Extreme
37 Matheu Girouard
38 Kurtis Adams Hollander Benelux Racing
DNF Ken Ellingsen
DNF Egan Bedwell
DNF Nick Glasenapp BELGIANWERKX

Junior 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling
2 Stella Bickham-okoniewski Kenosha Velosport Cycling
3 Anja Oestreich
4 Layla Jones Gryphon Velo Racing
5 Elsa Oestreich
6 Siri Reinbold
7 Tozer Jones Gryphon Velo Racing

Men Category 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Demerath
2 Caleb Buboltz
3 Joey Godiska Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
4 Aaron Olson
5 Jake Spaude Hollander Benelux Racing
6 Jafari Castro
7 Myles Lund Philadelphia Ciclismo
8 Brian Cosgrove INTENT
9 Richard Grunewald
10 Christopher Lam Wolfpack Bike Racing
11 Patrick Mohl
12 Chris Cornelius Adapt cycling team
13 Adam Raychel Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital /
14 Ian Breitlow Johnson County Flyers
15 Lee Prouty Velocause Centraal Cycling
16 Caden Budd
17 Calhan Norman Team Extreme
18 Freddy Bernabe
19 Park Walter Alumnus Project
20 Michael Cauely Wolfpack Bike Racing
21 Peter Cherchian Neff Cycle Service
22 Henry Li
23 Royce Breckon 801 W. Madison
24 Anthony Hoak
25 Edward Wagner
26 Elias Macias Hollander Benelux Racing

Men Elite Category 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert White jr
2 Kody Babler Road Crew Racing
3 Seth Eckert 801 W. Madison
4 Dylan Ogle Hub Bikes Racing
5 Ralph Rufo Adapt Cycling
6 Gabriel Acaba Velocause Centraal Cycling
7 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
8 Patrick Jungenblut Velocause Centraal Cycling
9 Anderson Bortoletto LAPT CC
10 Jacob Buboltz BSB Cycling
11 Jacob Glahn Trek Midwest Team
12 Micah Moran 801 W. Madison
13 Bryan Fosler 801 W. Madison
14 Eli Keyes Adapt Cycling
15 James Anders
16 Ian Breitlow Johnson County Flyers
17 Eric Staats Brazen Dropouts
18 Myles Lund Philadelphia Ciclismo
19 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
DNF Andrew peterson ? University of Iowa Heart and Vascular Ca
DNF Steven Knurr Alumnus Project
DNF Jake Spaude Hollander Benelux Racing
DNF Chad Hartley Adapt Cycling
DNF Calhan Norman Team Extreme
DNF Richard Grunewald
DNF Jon Lester Diablo Cycling
DNF Lee Prouty Velocause Centraal Cycling

Men Fixed Gear

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chad Hartley Adapt Cycling
2 Andrew peterson ? University of Iowa Heart and Vascular Ca
3 Anthony Hoak
DNF Andy Domoto

Men Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joaquin Medina garzon
2 Sam Cherchian
3 Francis Kuefler
4 Matthew Peppel Velocause Centraal Cycling
5 Hamilton Reinbold Team ADHD America

Men Masters 35+ Category 2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Jungenblut Velocause Centraal Cycling
2 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
3 Jon Lester Diablo Cycling
4 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycli
5 Adam Raychel Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital /
6 Chris Lowry
7 Anderson Bortoletto LAPT CC
8 Daniel Lawrence Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital /
9 Andrew peterson ? University of Iowa Heart and Vascular Ca
10 Derek Hughes
11 Peter Armstrong Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
12 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling

Men Masters 35+ Category 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexander Kripps
2 Gregory Lahn
3 Kevin Bania Waukesha Animal Hospital Cycling
4 Jesse Patoka
5 Aaron Hagar
6 Jonathan Reik
7 Andres Martin
8 Kris Endicott Snakebite AC
9 Michael Yost Phoenix Fitness and Training
10 Jake Landphier
11 Jason Bentley Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
12 Arnie Mejia
13 Ryan Lemke Waukesha Animal Hospital Cycling
14 Cory Fladhammer
15 Paul Feng Omnium Racing
16 Erik Deitz
17 David Grieve
18 Kevin Brown
DNF Ryan Hogan Waukesha Animal Hospital Cycling

Men Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Froh The Meteor
2 Carmelo Interone Wolfpack Bike Racing
3 Paul Kiedrowski Lakes Area Physical Therapy
4 John Walbaum
5 David Nelson Team Extreme
6 Michael Yost Phoenix Fitness and Training
7 Armen Hadjinian Team ADHD America
8 Wayne Strong

Women Elite Category 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brittany Cornelius Adapt Cycling
2 Anne Schwarzwalder Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
3 Sabrina Belisle
4 Bethany Kois
5 Megan Lester Diablo Cycling
6 Sally Lester Diablo Cycling
DNF Keely Campbell

Women Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Claire Kudlata
2 Macy Lester Diablo Cycling