These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Pincus Team CCR Roofing
2 Paul Martin First Internet Bank Cycling
3 Jeffrey Watts Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Cannondale
4 Luke Chronister Snakebite Racing
5 William Zoughaib Pastaria/Big Shark Racing
6 Chris Anderson 0
7 Trey Shepard Gray Goat Sports
8 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
9 Robert Strobel 0
10 Brandon Goodwin Queen City Wheels
11 Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports
12 Gavin Weinstein
13 Bradley Hoeweler Element Cycles
14 Rem Yoder
16 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
17 Tim Matchulat 0
18 Chasen Madsen 0
19 Nick Olsen
20 Nick Reader 0
21 Eric Bair 11elevenCycling
22 Gregory Nemeth Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
23 Will Coleman 0
24 Zachary Lewis 11elevenCycling
25 Nicholas Vorwerk Team Dayton Bicycling
26 Daniel Tokarczyk 0
27 Richie Minner Zephyr Wheel Sports
28 Chris Rednour Roll: Racing
29 Silas Myers TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com)
30 Reid Wilson Dash Racing
31 Nicholas Scaggs Team Dayton Bicycling
32 Nathan Wyrick Phoenix Fitness and Training
DNF Ian Barrett Team Dayton Bicycling
DNF Quinn Bartlett 0
DNF Robert Brooks
DNF Logan Brown
DNF Matthew Glowacki 0
DNF Adam Goodale Zephyr Wheel Sports
DNF Lawrence Lauderman iii Headwind Cycling
DNF Bradley Morgan
DNF Nakamura Ryutaro 0
DNF David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
DNF Bryan Ryder Zephyr Wheel Sports
DNF David Seward 0
DNF Derek Van hoose Zephyr Wheel Sports
DNF Alan Willey Zephyr Wheel Sports

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kein Denzler ETP Cycling
2 Garrett Johnson Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
3 Diego Flores Maumee Valley Wheelmen
4 Melvin Pickard ZWS / Brilliant Advice
5 Zach Goodrich K & G Bike Center
6 Jayden Dover Apex Cycling Team
7 Richard Girardot Ghisallo Cycling Team
8 Austin Motz Kryki Sports
9 Derek Elliott
10 Charlie Moffitt Forest Cycling
12 Derek Dotlich Team Heroes
13 Mark Illingworth Queen City Wheels
14 Cody Benham 3 rivers velo sport racing
15 Patrick Bischof University of Cincinnati
16 Masato Hatanaka
17 Kyle Bullock
18 Seiji Suzuki
19 Mitchell Duke
20 Todd Robenson ZWS / Brilliant Advice
21 Grant Crispin Prochain
23 Julian Wang ARMADA CYCLING TEAM
24 Nicholas Nash
25 Brandon Siefring
26 Justin Sanker
27 Jake Boyk
28 Patrick Carroll
29 James Bockrath Brilliant Advice
DNF Zach Ballinger ZWS / Brilliant Advice
DNF Shawn Bullock ZWS / Brilliant Advice
DNF Curwin Edwards Schellers Race Team
DNF Lucas Forche
DNF Tyler Frields-reifsteck
DNF Mcguire Wolfe
DNF Tyler Kenyon
DNF Keith Koontz Monster Racing Team
DNF James Libecco Summit Freewheelers
DNF Zach Maudlin Forest Cycling
DNF Nick Olsen
DNF Justin Rice
DNF Keaton Wright Team Target Continuum
DNF Zachary Steever

Men 13-14 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 George Libecco Summit Freeswheelers
2 Cale Mcnamara Grandview Heights MTB
3 Clark Johnson SFW junior devo
4 Michael Piposar Lionhearts
5 Ian Fischer Team Six One Four

Men 15-16 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gavin Weinstein ESD | Junior Development Team
2 Nathaniel Abbott Summit Freewheelers
3 Julian Wang ARMADA CYCLING TEAM

Men 17-18 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grant Crispin Prochain

Men 35-39 Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zachary Lewis 11elevenCycling
2 Richie Minner Zephyr Wheel Sports
3 Adam Goodale Zephyr Wheel Sports
4 Bradley Morgan
5 Daniel Diem Evolution Cycling Club
6 Lawrence Lauderman iii Headwind Cycling

Men 40-44 Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gary Zehr Spin/Litzler Automation
2 Mike Piposar 0
3 Eric Bair 11elevenCycling
4 Rhys Edwards Team Upland Brewing
5 Derek Van hoose Zephyr Wheel Sports
6 Justin Kellermeier 0
7 Sokha Bun Healthy and Happy Racing

Men 45-49 Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Knight Mariner Cycling
2 Jason Karew Mariner Cycling
3 Jamie Fleming
4 Brian Rybak Spin/Litzler Automation
5 Stefan Kadar
6 Christopher Durand Mariner Cycling
7 Robert Messmer 0
8 Melvin Pickard 0
9 Jason Tellez Team Ghisallo
10 Doug Carraway Veloscience Cycling Team
11 Jack Mcnamara
12 Todd Robenson Zephyr Wheel Sports
13 Maciej Kawalkowski Queen City Wheels
14 Michael Lopez
DNF Shawn Bullock 0
DNF Johnny Mclean
DNF Robert Sherman Team Dayton Bicycling

Men 50-54 Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Corurt Maple
2 Matthew Hough
3 Polo Fernandez
4 Tom Weaver
5 Marc Jurewicz
6 Bob Riess
7 Mark Damschroder
8 Rick Maier
9 Neal Schmitt
10 Jonathan Albers
11 W. Davis griffin
12 Mark Danniballe
13 Chip Dobson
DNF Jerry Hayes
DNF Alex Perkins

Men 55-59 Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Savory
2 John Gatch
3 Robert Brnilovich
4 Robert Brooks
5 Alan Willey
6 Greg Blanton
7 Douglas Masraum
8 David Savage
9 Christian Fischer
10 Greg Dartt

Men 60-64 Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gary Dyer The Cyclery Racing Team
2 David Seward 0
3 Andy Perrino Team Hungry
4 Mark Gilmore Queen City Wheels
5 Dick Chartier
6 Douglas Moody Zephyr Wheel Sports
7 Robert Westendorf Queen City Wheels
8 Daid Hart Zephyr Wheel Sports
9 James Bockrath
10 Michael Sovec Zephyr Wheel Sports
11 James Pontius Zephyr Wheel Sports
12 Chris Farrell Terre Haute Cycling
DNF William Ralph Zephyr Wheel Sports

Men 65-69 Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Billman Columbus Velo Project
2 James Naber Queen City Wheels
3 George Conti 0
4 Michael Chritton Pista Elite

Men 70+ Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bruce Skillings Team Dayton Bicycling

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sierra Siebenlist Women's Racing Project
2 Leigh Dukeman 0
3 Brooke Hannon Gray Goat Sports
4 Alexa Stierwalt Ignite Junior Racing
5 Mackenzie Marcinko Team EPS/M3 p/b Brielle Cyclery
6 Sarah Banks Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports

Women 13-14 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexandra Farmer Ignite Girls Road Racing
2 Caroline Illingworth Ignite Junior Girls Development Team
3 Izzy Illingworth

Women 15-16 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexa Fischer Lady Gnar Shredders
2 Sara Tellez Ignite Junior Development

Women 50-54 Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kim Owens Lady Gnar Shredders
1 Wendy Gilmore Queen City Wheels
2 Heather Maier 0

Women 55-59 Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ann Naber