These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Open Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Camden Black-ingersoll Unattached 2:18:03
2 George Piepgras New England Devo 2:18:30
3 Michael Carilli 545 Velo 2:18:53
4 Sam Hausmann Bay State Breakaway 2:20:49
5 Jason Lupke Chesire Cycle Racing 2:21:54
6 Miles Billings 545 Velo 2:22:13
7 Robbie Raymond Community Bicycle Racing 2:22:26
8 Peter Gurney Unattached 2:23:22
9 Drew Richards Ccns 2:26:04
10 Jacob Robertson State 9 Racing P/B Vittor 2:26:13
11 Jesse Norman Unattached 2:26:17
12 Aj Piper-vallillo Minuteman Road Club 2:26:22
13 Lane Rodgers Crca/Foundation-Ccb 2:26:26
14 Chris Curven Boston Racing Independent 2:26:31
15 Nolan Holmes Unattached 2:26:38
16 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:26:57
17 Paul Richard Ccb Racing 2:27:33
18 Miles Ericson Unattached 2:29:19
19 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Devo 2:31:28
20 Conor Mckenzie 545 Velo 2:31:35
21 Bryan Haas Euin Racing 2:31:43
22 Joshua Burgel Minuteman Road Club 2:31:54
23 Juan Lopera 545 Velo 2:32:05
24 Jacob Hacker Unattached 2:33:02
25 John Sakalowsky Cycle-Smart 2:35:41
26 John Golden Corner Cycle 2:35:48
27 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 2:36:13
28 Ulandt Kim Wheelworks Multisport 2:36:40
29 Paul Zackin Class Cycles 2:36:59
30 Tristan Black-ingersoll Concord Velo 2:37:30
31 Stephen Badger Euin Racing 2:38:56
32 Daniel Kosuk Unattached 2:39:20
33 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 2:39:31
34 Ciaran Mangan Euin Racing 2:39:41
35 Greg Peruzzi Unattached 2:40:03
36 Christopher Golden Williams College 2:40:16
37 Zach Naley Unattached 2:41:16
38 Parker Brown Unattached 2:41:31
39 Lewis Collins 545 Velo 2:41:43
40 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club 2:41:49
41 Tyler Munroe Ccb Racing 2:41:57
42 David Miles Unattached 2:42:12
43 Brian Anderson Minuteman Road Club 2:43:08
44 Jacob Kaplan Unattached 2:43:31
45 John Blackler Strangers 2:44:05
46 Nate Kemp 545 Velo 2:44:46
47 Patrick d. Rondeau Northampton Cycling Club 2:45:55
48 Kevin Fitzmaurice Class Cycles 2:46:17
49 Jeremy Brazeal Euin Racing 2:46:40
50 Brett Rutledge Unattached 2:46:57
51 Brad Walker 545 Velo 2:47:32
52 Roger Wakeman World Bicycle Relief/Trek 2:48:29
53 David Northcott West Hill Shop 2:49:12
54 Anthony Case Minuteman Road Club 2:49:18
55 Bob Roldan Body Over Bike P/B Fragal 2:49:53
56 Justin Eichenlaub Northampton Cycling Club 2:51:15
57 Jon Taunton-rigby 545 Velo 2:52:00
58 Nicholas Nardelli 545 Velo 2:53:26
59 William Matlack Keep It Tight 2:53:42
60 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Multisport 2:55:14
61 Colin Piepgras New England Devo 2:55:35
62 James Godbey 545 Velo 2:55:36
63 Sean Lynch Unattached 2:55:45
64 Michael Chiauzzi Minuteman Road Club 2:55:52
65 Drew Bryenton Monadnock Cycling Club 2:55:57
66 Richard Smith Symscape 2:56:22
67 Randal Parradee Roag 2:58:25
68 Colm Mcmahon New England Devo 2:59:05
69 William Rhatigan Cold Spring Park Elite Ra 2:59:06
70 Nate Roark Unattached 2:59:11
71 Chris Mitchell Minuteman Road Club 2:59:56
72 Marc Recht Memc 3:00:58
73 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo 3:03:03
74 Dana Brown 545 Velo 3:03:55
75 Tom Keane 545 Velo 3:04:31
76 Christopher Kochanski Unattached 3:04:44
77 Thom Barry Unattached 3:04:58
78 Armand Daccache Undaunted 3:05:34
79 Joe Dillier Unattached 3:05:56
80 Larry Alford 545 Velo 3:07:06
81 Hernan Romero Ad Hoc Cycling 3:07:11
82 Christopher Darby Unattached 3:07:27
83 Derek Mcintire Unattached 3:07:36
84 Brad Dutton 545 Velo 3:08:21
85 Dylan Stearns Unattached 3:08:47
86 Keenan Billings New England Devo 3:08:59
87 Carl Emigholz Unattached 3:10:50
88 Gregg Ferraris Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:12:35
89 Cory Collins Bikebarn Racing 3:13:09
90 Eric Caspole Unattached 3:15:21
91 Noel Blessing Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:15:32
92 David Dreher 545 Velo 3:15:47
93 Bill Killough-hill Unattached 3:17:07
94 Dillon Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:18:44
95 Greg Gadowski Putney/WestHill 3:18:59
96 Ian Stratton Minuteman Road Club 3:19:17
97 Ebberly Strathairn Rapha Off Road 3:19:19
98 Kevin Teves Minuteman Road Club 3:20:15
99 Craig Hartigan Unattached 3:20:22
100 David Hyde Unattached 3:20:39
101 John Corbo Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:21:20
102 David Parrish-hil Unattached 3:22:07
103 Andrew Erickson Unattached 3:22:57
104 Jeffrey Brener Unattached 3:23:02
105 Ryan Tomb Nebc 3:24:40
106 Jeff Monaghan Zerouno Bikes 3:26:42
107 Aaron Levangie Unattached 3:26:48
108 Daniel Sullivan 545 Velo 3:27:06
109 Michael Nislick Unattached 3:27:48
110 Richard Poundstone Unattached 3:30:13
111 Thomas Sullivan State 9 Racing P/B Vittor 3:30:33
112 Carlos Garza Owner 3:30:44
113 Jacob Stevens Team Psycho 3:32:41
114 Steve Provins State 9 Racing P/B Vittor 3:33:20
115 Michael Thibault Unattached 3:33:22
116 Tom Pincince 545 Velo 3:33:41
117 Joe Lauriello Unattached 3:35:44
118 Alejandro Huber Ccap Rtx Mtb Junior Team 3:40:09
119 Frank Kowalonek Unattached 3:40:43
120 Joel Kowalonek Unattached 3:40:50
121 Steffen Huber Chesire Cycle Racing 3:40:54
122 Simon Desantis Socialist Claptrap 3:40:57
123 David Goldberg 545 Velo 3:46:59
124 Haldon Bryer 545 Velo 3:47:53
125 Jeff Olsen Steve the Bike Guy 3:48:51
126 Mike Dacey Unattached 3:55:01
127 Elliott Kozin Unattached 3:56:11
128 Geoffrey Harris Unattached 3:58:10
129 Peter Vancini No Masters 3:58:13
130 Steven Costa Unattached 4:02:43
131 Melissa Giesta Unattached 4:04:27
132 Jocelyn Langevin Unattached 4:05:05
133 Steve Goldstein Monsters In The Basement 4:09:41
134 Glenn Millhouse Unattached 4:14:45
135 Sebastian Bauer Unattached 4:18:16
136 Kevin Kick Unattached 4:21:29
137 Reginald Martell Unattached 4:40:06
138 Jeff Caisse Eastern Mountain Sports 4:59:15

Open Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Lange Unattached 2:32:25
2 Gillian Bennett DT Racing 2:37:10
3 Katherine Northcott West Hill Shop 2:42:38
4 Anja Meichsner Wheelworks Multisport 2:43:33
5 Tori Wuthrich Apex Velo - Velocio 2:54:03
6 Maike Holthuijzen Suzan Ballmer 2:56:09
7 Malia Koppin Wheelworks Multisport 2:59:24
8 Georgia Gould #heckleme 3:01:08
9 Kate Barash-engel Unattached 3:05:19
10 Susan Lynch Bikeway Source-Bell Lap R 3:06:45
11 Roxanne Bombardier Jackalope Northeast Cycli 3:19:43
12 Emily Proctor Unattached 3:23:29
13 Annie Hines Unattached 3:30:49
14 Stephanie Ocasio Unattached 3:40:10
15 Sue Lachance Unattached 3:41:13
16 Kim Donovan Bikeway Source-Bell Lap R 3:47:16
17 Mary Hull Unattached 3:49:34
18 Samantha Shipman pedalpowertraining.com 3:49:53
19 Anne Raymond B2c2 P/B Jra Cycles 3:50:17
20 Melanie Ryals 545 Velo 3:52:38
21 Erica Marano pedalpowertraining.com 3:55:00
22 Laurie Pudvar Unattached 3:55:16
23 Rachel Waltemyer Unattached 3:57:05
24 Julie Lindberg Unattached 3:57:26
25 Yvonne Ilton Unattached 4:02:47