These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hasani Hennis Foundation 1:48:37
2 Stalin Quiterio cuello Dave Jordan Racing 1:48:37
3 Jamual John Foundation 1:48:38
4 Joshua Lipka Rockstar Games 1:48:38
5 Joshua Qian 1:48:39
6 Leonardo Boiocchi CRCA / Team VESELKA 1:48:40
7 David Shirzad Rockstar Games 1:48:40
8 Constantin Schreiber Team Veselka 1:48:40
9 Vincent Rhino GF Capital 1:48:40
10 Jerry Kapko Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bicycle Racing Team 1:48:41
11 Roald Ansano Dave Jordan Racing 1:48:41
12 Luiz Lanfredi Big Hit Racing p/b Tulle# Prebon 1:48:41
13 Andrew Weigand Fohr Trek Racing 1:48:41
14 Tim Frankcombe 42x21ATQ 1:48:41
15 Michael Tan 1:48:41
16 Dieter Egli NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:48:42
17 Michel Kazi e2Value p/b Verge Sport 1:48:42
18 Daniel Holmes 42x21ATQ 1:48:42
19 Masaharu Ito Team Veselka 1:48:43
20 Greg Hruby Rockstar Games 1:48:43
21 Tessarotto Tessarotto Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 1:48:44
22 Jorge Orrego Houlihan Lokey 1:48:44
23 Nicholas Chen NY Vision Group/Fuoriclasse Racing 1:48:44
24 Alex Michas Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 1:48:44
25 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bicycle Racing Team 1:48:45
26 Jesus Perera ruiz 1:48:45
27 Anthony Mazzella RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 1:48:46
28 Boguslav Wielgos 1:49:00
29 Ralph Pahlmeyer Foundation 1:49:03
30 Baris Aytan Foundation 1:49:04
31 Neil Black 1:49:14
32 Robert Rutkowski 1:49:35
33 Daniel Schmalz Rockstar Games 1:38:59
34 Pascal Sauvayre Team Veselka 1:39:02
35 Euan Stevenson 42x21ATQ 1:40:26
36 Jeff Young Fohr Trek Racing 1:48:43
37 Wes Tillman Big Hit Racing p/b Tulle# Prebon 1:49:14
38 Chris Williams Houlihan Lokey 1:50:29
DNF Marc Cesare Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bicycle Racing Team 1:14:22
DNF Felipe Schaun machado Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 44:43
DNF Michael Kuehn Team Veselka 48:07
DNF Eric Sutherland GF Capital 57:46
DNF Brian Hansen 42x21ATQ 59:15
DNF Alan Buday Dave Jordan Racing 1:12:42
DNF Vinny Vicari Houlihan Lokey 27:22
DNF Rasmus Barfred 42x21ATQ
DNF Thomas Houghton Z-Kreb Cycle

Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Gazard Century Road Club Development Foundation 1:37:17
2 Michael Defelice NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:37:17
3 Sean Smith NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:37:18
4 Charlie Stein Lonely Hearts 1:37:19
5 Kris Judd Lonely Hearts 1:37:20
6 Salvatore Raffelo 1:37:20
7 Wyle Solomon Foundation 1:37:21
8 Simon Khalif GF Capital 1:37:21
9 Gabriel Schuster KruisCX 1:37:22
10 Daniel Lizio-katzen NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:37:22
11 Travis Torsky Fohr Trek Racing 1:37:22
12 Jonathan Moore Dave Jordan Racing 1:37:22
13 Luke Rosica Rockstar Games 1:37:23
14 Brandon Mak 1:37:23
15 Vince Cheng G4D Productions Racing 1:37:23
16 Ryan Cummings 1:37:24
17 Ricky Russomano Lonely Hearts 1:37:24
18 Richard Shin 1:37:24
19 Jean Tremblay 1:37:25
20 Kelly Toth NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:37:25
21 Tomas Martinez FIRE CYCLING TEAM 1:37:25
22 Reginald Rasch Major Taylor Development Team 1:37:25
23 David Taylor NY Vision Group/Fuoriclasse Racing 1:37:25
24 Marcus Fugeta 1:37:26
25 Ricardo Ludtke 1:37:26
26 Martin Gallagher Dave Jordan Racing 1:37:26
27 Mauricio Mino almonte Major Taylor Development Team 1:37:26
28 Alejandro Espitia Dave Jordan Racing 1:37:26
29 Mark Inaba NY Vision Group/Fuoriclasse Racing 1:37:27
30 Tim Buchmiller Foundation 1:37:28
31 Simon Baker 1:37:29
32 Thomas Patterson G4D Productions Racing 1:37:29
33 Andrew Moran 1:37:33
34 Liam Fenlon 1:37:35
35 Babalola Ajisafe Major Taylor Development Team 1:37:44
36 Sean Johnson 1:38:56
37 Rameez Tase Lonely Hearts 1:41:45
38 Isaac Blasenstein KruisCX 1:42:50
39 Richard Sberlati 1:53:02
DNF Jiahong Feng Team Starchild 1:23:56
DNF James Gilbert NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:24:07
DNF Nate Baltikas e2Value p/b Verge Sport 1:10:00
DNF Darrell Tucker Major Taylor Development Team 1:13:26
DNF Rolando Angel FIRE CYCLING TEAM 1:24:09
DNF Tyler Poniatowski Dave Jordan Racing 56:00
DNF Evan Bauer KruisCX 56:39
DNF Jaciel Figueroa FIRE CYCLING TEAM 59:08
DNF Cyrus Greenspon NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:22:54
DNF Chris Washburne Dave Jordan Racing 1:36:31
DNF Byungkyun Kim 59:38
DNF Dave Garguilo 14:21
DNF Sergio Aguirre Foundation 14:22
DNF John Watson 14:24
DNF Osiel Parra FIRE CYCLING TEAM 1:14:10
DNF Antonio Zarate FIRE CYCLING TEAM 1:25:44
DNF Robert Guatelli 1:58:29

Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alice Walton FAFL p/b Sportful 1:22:43
2 Gosia Goclowska Dave Jordan Racing 1:22:44
3 Camille Bergeron-parent Ostroy / NYC Velo 1:23:16
4 Kristyn Pluchino 1:23:53
5 Natasha Bornhorst 1:23:53
6 Ann kristin Dyrkolbotn 1:24:56
7 Molly Sitter Ostroy / NYC Velo 1:28:14
8 Emily Conant KruisCX 1:32:39
9 Kelsey Sellenraad 1:55:15
DNF Elina Bystritskaya Ostroy / NYC Velo
DNF Maria cristina Gallagher

Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carlos Lazaro FIRE CYCLING TEAM 1:30:45
2 Michael Tupas 1:30:45
3 Paul Hunt KruisCX 1:30:46
4 Cole Greer Lonely Hearts 1:30:46
5 Spencer Bader 1:30:47
6 Pablo Betancourt 1:30:47
7 Osvaldo Aquino 1:30:48
8 Salvador Castellanos FIRE CYCLING TEAM 1:30:48
9 Jacob Ellison 1:30:49
10 Alex Williams Dave Jordan Racing 1:30:50
11 Paul Michael Polsinelli 1:30:50
12 Marvin Briceno FIRE CYCLING TEAM 1:30:50
13 Trevor Foster 1:30:51
14 Andrew Massat Team MoMA / NYC Velo 1:30:52
15 Jacob Treat Century Road Club Development Foundation 1:30:53
16 Gary Xing Century Road Club Development Foundation 1:30:53
17 Justin Mazzella Century Road Club Development Foundation 1:30:54
18 Quinn Herrera Lonely Hearts 1:30:54
19 Bryan jose Gonzalez NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:30:54
20 Isidro Ramirez FIRE CYCLING TEAM 1:30:56
21 Alejandro Enriquez FIRE CYCLING TEAM 1:30:58
22 Greg Hockenbrocht 1:31:51
23 Nathan Congleton 1:44:51
24 Nicolas Morales FIRE CYCLING TEAM 1:54:17
DNF David Mawhinney 1:15:51
DNF Evgenii Kolpakov 29:57
DNF Rameek Boyd 17:22
DNF Matt Richards 1:11:10

Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Galen Bolard Rockstar Games 1:33:06
2 Kristina Grossmann Fohr Trek Racing 1:33:06
3 Laura Schulte Dave Jordan Racing 1:33:06
4 Alison Ware Dave Jordan Racing 1:43:04
5 Lucie Vagnerova Team Veselka 1:43:23
6 Sarah Sauvayre Team Veselka 1:44:28
7 Alice Boyce Rockstar Games 1:44:29
8 Roos Voorend Team Veselka 1:44:30
9 Lindsey Dieter Dave Jordan Racing 1:44:30
10 Alyssa Richardson Dave Jordan Racing 1:44:35
11 Ceren Bingol Rockstar Games 1:44:38
12 Briana Denney Houlihan Lokey 1:44:42
13 Jennifer Poirier Rockstar Games 1:44:51
14 Cindy Ma Houlihan Lokey 1:45:09
15 Tara Seplavy KruisCX 1:47:56
DNF Kendall Poe Rockstar Games 1:28:06
DNF Christine De witte Team Veselka 42:04
DNF Maria Kuehn Radical Media 18:00
DNF Andrea Archer Houlihan Lokey