These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racin 0:45:14
2 Jason Meidhof Monster Racing Team 0:45:14
3 Shawn Betz Stages cycling - 1 Lap
4 Antony Barsi Black Swift / Cyclet - 1 Lap
5 Dan Schrad Physio Racing - 1 Lap
6 Shane Orr Groove Subaru Excel - 1 Lap
7 Todd Cassan Rally Sport - 1 Lap
8 David Almanzan - 1 Lap
9 Dan Reback Groove Subaru/Excel - 1 Lap
10 Sam Beveridge Physio Racing - 1 Lap
11 Simon Shukhman CINCH - 1 Lap
12 Paul Hesselgrave - 1 Lap
13 Michael Giem Tierra Plan Racing p - 1 Lap
14 Brent Dickinson Great Divide - 1 Lap
15 David Ortiz Modern Market Racing - 1 Lap
16 James Wilson Aminorip - 1 Lap
17 Russell Griffin Blackswift Cycleton
DNF Tommy Anderson Plan7 DNF
DNF Jeffrey Dickinson Great Divide Brewing DNF
DNF Brian Hart Groove Subaru Excel DNF
DNF Ben Miller Modern Market DNF
DNF Jerod Ridge Blackswift / Cycleto DNF
DNF Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver DNF
DNF Jun Watabe Natural Grocers Cycl DNF

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Peterson First City Cycling T 0:37:50
2 Paul Hesselgrave 0:37:50
DNF Chris Johnson Physio Racing DNF
DNF Tom Lawlor Physio Racing DNF
DNF Clark Rider Alki-Rubicon Racing DNF
DNF Faron Ryan Groove Subaru Excel DNF
DNF Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver DNF
DNF Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b DNF
DNF Jun Watabe Natural Grocers Cycl DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Donald Dority Scheels Colorado Rac 0:30:32
2 Andrew Fields Physio Racing 0:30:32
3 Andrew Mccarron CINCH 0:30:32
4 Robert Massey Primal - Audi Denver 0:30:32
5 Gustave Manthey Eliel Factory Team 0:30:32
6 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver 0:30:41
7 Robert Shoemaker - 2 Laps
DNF Neil Phippen Primal - Audi Denver DNF

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling 0:45:14
2 Larry Smith Modern Market Racing 0:45:14
3 Keith Harper Black Swift 0:45:14
4 Christopher Stout Alfalfas Cycling Tea 0:45:17
5 Adam Asnes Alfalfa's Cycling Te 0:45:22
6 Emery Legg Great Divide Cycling 0:45:28
7 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing 0:45:45
8 Paul Leichtle Great Divide Cycling 0:46:04
9 Byron Nix Groove SubarExcel Sp 0:46:14
10 Garrick Mitchell Palmares Racing 0:46:14
11 Michael Gibson Black Swift 0:46:17
12 Broc Thompson Great Divide Brewing 0:47:00
13 Bennett Hug Modern Market Racing 0:47:00
14 Matt Duncan Houndstooth Racing 0:47:00
15 Brian Lindsley Black Swift / Cyclet 0:47:00
16 Brian Wenham CINCH Cycling 0:47:00
17 Richard Klusman Modern Market Racing 0:47:00
18 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru/Excel - 1 Lap
DNF Robert Arena Alfalfa's Cycling Te DNF
DNF Kevin Cawley Black Swift / Cyclet DNF
DNF John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity DNF
DNF Kirk Groves Palmares Racing DNF
DNF Jack Jefferies Rally Sport DNF
DNF John Mattingly Chalet / Celebrity DNF
DNF Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity DNF
DNF Scott Raymond Groove Subaru DNF
DNF William Soden Great Divide Brewing DNF
DNF Patrick Uhler Florida Velo DNF

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott R hogg Modern Market Racing 0:30:32
2 Michael Still Capital Gainz 0:30:34
3 Rod Millott CRCA/To be determine 0:30:34
4 Michael Barsch Wholesome Masters Ra 0:30:34
5 Troy Westergren Primal Audi-Denver 0:30:34
6 D'arcy Straub Racer X Cycling/Colo 0:30:34
7 Thomas Panton Modern Market Racing 0:30:34
8 Michael Smith Reynolds Roofing Rac 0:30:37
9 Peter Emory VR7 0:30:37
10 Chris Kalman 0:30:39
11 Bill B begg Panache/Houndstooth 0:30:53
12 Karl Olsen Unattached - 1 Lap
13 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Roofing - 1 Lap
14 Christopher Dillis Physio Racing - 1 Lap
15 Steven Morgan Front Rangers - 2 Laps
16 Ian Dewar The North Face - 2 Laps
DNF Theodore Essenfeld Verge Sport Test Pil DNF
DNF David Martinez Physio Racing DNF

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mack Dorf 0:36:39
2 Sam Brown Alpha Bicycle Co. / 0:36:39
3 Judd Nutting Ardor Racing 0:36:39
4 Sebastian Sturges Ardor Racing 0:36:39
5 Lucca Trapani WE Devolopment 0:37:41
6 Ryan Chaney 0:37:50
7 Ryan Witt Primal - Audi Denver 0:37:50
8 Noah Collins Allied/RyseOn 0:37:50
9 Aiden Swift BUILD Cycling Academ 0:37:50
10 Alex Breakstone Beyond Category Coac 0:37:50
11 Andrew Simons Rage Cycling Team 0:37:50
12 Greg E jackson Palmares Racing 0:37:50
13 Miles Livermore Go4Graham 0:37:50
14 Caleb Schroder Avout Racing 0:37:50
15 Jose Timaure SOMIBIKE 0:37:50
16 Miguel Escobar KEFI Racing Team 0:37:50
17 Peter Bergmann Primal - Audi Denver 0:37:50
18 Michael Migler Ardor Racing 0:37:50
19 Max Perozek Colorado College 0:37:50
20 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing 0:37:50
21 Dustin Evans Groove Subaru 0:37:50
22 Garin Kelley Team Elevate Racing 0:37:50
23 Bryce Natter JCS 0:37:50
24 Nicholas Basalyga CS Velo
25 Stephen Bartels Physio Racing
26 Brett Henry
27 Andrew Escandon Velotek
28 Nicolas Fuentes PHENOM
29 Matt Rothrock
30 Elliot Parcells
31 Thomas Carey Above and Beyond Can
32 Zachary Woy Rio Grande
33 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver
34 Aston Woy Rio Grande Racing
35 Ziad Lien DistrictTaco Racing
36 Ian Rogers Fully Erect Elite Ra
37 Thomas Torbik Team Waldo
38 Robbie Horstman Off Season Only
39 Shane Garland First City Cycling T
40 John Cortes B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
41 Dakota Troudt Ardor Racing
42 Ross Steward Scheels Colorado
43 Jacob Richards
44 Ryan Osullivan Full Send Racing p/b
45 Stephen Cochran Breakaway Cycles
DNF Nick Buckley Palmares Racing DNF
DNF Alan Carter Physio Racing DNF
DNF Luke Elphingstone DNF
DNF Hanson Finley COS Racing DNF
DNF Trevor Kay United Cycling DNF
DNF Gabe Multer DNF
DNF Zygmunt Piekos DNF
DNF Arbelio Nicols rodriguez DNF
DNF Justin Stepchuk Lat cycling DNF
DNF Oinatz Uribe Sonic Boom Racing DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dom Repucci 0:22:32
2 Morgan Oliva Full Send Racing p/b 0:22:32
3 Drew Stuart 0:22:32
4 Tor Holck Highline Racing 0:22:32
5 Jean Palau SOMI BIKE 0:22:32
6 Galen Pogoncheff Banana Peel Racing 0:22:36
7 Alexander Konyha 0:23:06
8 Bryce Pfuetze Boulder Junior Cycli 0:23:06
9 Kevin Hashimoto P7DS 0:23:06
10 Patrick Nay Palmares Racing 0:23:06
11 Adam Mote Avout Racing 0:23:06
12 Jair Ocampo Amigos Mexican Food 0:23:06
13 Rich Clark Physio Racing 0:23:06
14 Nicholas Gilida Primal Audi Denver 0:23:06
15 Thomas Schlesinger 0:23:06
16 Joshua Kleitsch Physio Racing 0:23:19
17 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling 0:23:19
18 Jonathan Cary 0:23:19
19 Cory Prager 0:23:19
20 Clayton Leon Primal - Audi Denver 0:23:25
21 Stephen Michon Primal - Audi Denver 0:23:29
22 Jesus Rios Desert Fox Race Team 0:23:57
23 Maximiliano Villa rascon Major Motion Present 0:24:23
24 Evan Gerdes Kefi racing
25 ? ?
26 Kyle Sterns
27 Wyatt Franks Primal-Audi Denver
28 Martin Osorio Reynolds Roofing Rac
29 Travis Stuart
30 Michael Still Capital Gainz
31 Eric Alvarado Dallas Bike Works
32 Matthew Boley Horsetooth Cycling p
33 Robert Massey Primal - Audi Denver
34 James Mccreery Go4Graham
35 Karl Olsen Unattached
36 Markus Hernandez Primal - Audi Denver
37 Darren Blair Primal - Audi Denver
38 Osprey Brown Team DBC
39 Zachary Christl
40 Joshua Mcgehee Primal - Audi Denver
41 Justin Andrews Physioracing
42 Michael Gines Primal- Audi Denver
43 Daniel Garcia Desert Fox Race Team
44 Kyle Williams Scheels Colorado Cyc
45 Richard Shall Reynolds Roofing Rac
46 Ryan Grimm Primal - Audi Denver
47 Oriol Brull USA Cycling
48 Andrew Fields Physio Racing
49 Makir Reyes Primal Audi Denver
DNF Colin Abel Primal Audi Denver DNF
DNF Donald Dority Scheels Colorado Rac DNF
DNF Sean Ege DNF
DNF Alexander Fernandez Audi primal Denver DNF
DNF Chris L gilstrap Primal - Audi Denver DNF
DNF Tyler Hardy T$ DNF
DNF Andy Kemmer DNF
DNF Douglas S kemmer DNF
DNF William Mauke Primal-Audi Denver DNF
DNF Jacob Metzmaker DNF
DNF Aaron Miller Viking Racing DNF
DNF Parker Monteith Primal - Audi Denver DNF
DNF Eric Yang Johnny Sprockets Cyc DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Ziolkowski 0:30:48
2 Ben Truslow 0:30:48
3 Zachary Robbins 0:30:48
4 Iskandar Ocampo Amigos Mexican Food 0:30:48
5 Samuel Tinevra Kefi 0:30:48
6 Sam Pritchard 0:30:48
7 Antonio Torres 0:30:48
8 William Kettle WR4 0:30:48
9 Joseph Rusch 0:30:48
10 Kenneth Kooy 0:30:58
11 Anthony Harvey Notsureyet 0:31:12
12 Dante Humphrey 0:31:37
13 Adam Atchinson 0:31:39
14 Danny Schmiegel 0:32:20
15 Andres Cardenas EP CYCLIST 0:32:20
16 Connor Timms Palmares Racing Team 0:32:20
17 Matt Nelson 0:32:23
18 Lane Turner COMotion Sports 0:32:26
19 Pierre Valencia 0:32:26
20 Robert Adams Cinch Cycling -1 Lap
21 Ian Edwards Avout Racing -1 Lap
22 Kyler White Bike Iowa Race Team -1 Lap
23 Diego Jules -1 Lap
24 Charles Cotton Team Spin Bicycle Sh - 2 Laps
25 Michael Yaccino - 2 Laps
26 Anthony Gabriel - 2 Laps
27 Mike Tolley - 3 Laps
28 Robert Howe NCCP/ 1st City Cycli - 3 Laps
29 David Pyle - 4 Laps
30 Kevin Muller - 4 Laps
31 Evan Merkel - 5 Laps
DNF Joel Bobe DNF
DNF Christopher Caradonna DNF

Men SM P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cory Williams L39ION of Los Angele 0:59:23
2 Thomas Gibbons Automatic Racing 0:59:23
3 Tyler Williams L39ION of Los Angele 0:59:23
4 Noah Granigan Wildlife Generation 0:59:23
5 Justin Williams L39ION of Los Angele 0:59:23
6 Connor Sallee ButcherBox Cycling 0:59:25
7 Jeremiah Stoller Nashville Local Cycl 0:59:25
8 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing 0:59:25
9 Lance Abshire Space City Developme 0:59:25
10 Kyle Tiesler BSCG / Support Clean 0:59:25
11 Julio Padilla DCC 0:59:25
12 Dalton Collins Automatic Racing 0:59:25
13 Cyrus Pearo Primal-Audi denver 0:59:25
14 David Dawson Automatic Racing 0:59:25
15 Joshua Rinderknecht CINCH ELITE 0:59:25
16 Colby Lange Hagens Berman Axeon 0:59:25
17 Conor Mullervy Team CLIF Bar 0:59:25
18 Spencer Moavenzadeh ButcherBox Cycling 0:59:25
19 John Bowie Robson Forensic - Mi 0:59:25
20 Ruben Companioni Best Buddies Racing 0:59:25
21 Pablo Cruz Yoeleo TT p/b 4MIND 0:59:25
22 John Harris ButcherBox Cycling 0:59:34
23 Zack Allison Team CLIF Bar 0:59:34
24 Samuel Boardman L39ION of Los Angele 0:59:39
25 Daniel Summerhill Best Buddies 0:59:43
26 Brendan Rhim Automatic Racing 0:59:45
27 Daniel Estevez Best Buddies Racing 1:00:04
28 Michael Hernandez Best Buddies Racing 1:00:53
29 Drew Christopher Primal - Audi Denver 1:00:56
30 Sebastian Cano Aminorip Factory Rac - 1 Lap
31 Conor Delanbanque Good Guys Racing NYC - 1 Lap
32 Sam Rosenholtz ButcherBox Cycling - 1 Lap
33 Alexander Marr Rio Grande Elite Cyc - 1 Lap
34 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver - 1 Lap
35 Tyler Locke BSCG / Support Clean - 1 Lap
36 Tony Baca Aminorip Racing - 1 Lap
37 Wyatt Gaulke BSCG / Support Clean - 1 Lap
38 Cristhian Ravelo CS Velo Racing - 1 Lap
39 Alex Wieseler Nashville Local Cycl - 1 Lap
40 Luca Scuriatti Hot Tubes Developmen - 1 Lap
41 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel - 1 Lap
42 Allan Schroeder CS Velo Racing - 1 Lap
43 Johnny Mitchell Robson Forensic P/B - 1 Lap
44 Andrew Dewar Team CLIF Bar - 1 Lap
45 Sean Christian CINCH ELITE - 1 Lap
46 John Borstelmann VOLER FACTORY RACING - 1 Lap
47 Kobi Gyetvan Team California - 1 Lap
48 Pat Casey Hangar 15 Bicycles E - 1 Lap
49 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing - 1 Lap
50 Jack White BSCG / Support Clean - 1 Lap
51 Austin Venhuizen Primal - Audi Denver - 1 Lap
52 Zackery Weimer Green Line Velo - 1 Lap
53 Lee Yarbro Nashville Local Cycl - 1 Lap
54 Robert Strobel Upland Cycling P/B G - 1 Lap
55 Cesar Gallego ButcherBox Cycling - 1 Lap
56 Ian Anderson Space City Developme - 1 Lap
57 Neil Bezdek Unattached - 1 Lap
58 Trey Shepard Upland Cycling P/B G - 1 Lap
59 Owen Gillott Team CLIF Bar - 1 Lap
60 Sam Bassetti Elevate-Webiplex Pro - 1 Lap
61 Kevin Mullervy Team CLIF Bar - 1 Lap
62 Freddy Ovett L39ION of Los Angele - 1 Lap
63 Osias Lozano Team Robson Forensic
64 Joshua Carling Voler Factory Team p
65 Jonah Sanchez Robson Forensic P/B
66 Parker Kyzer Skyline
67 Sam Morris Mighty Cycling
68 Jp Primm Nashville Local Cycl
69 Robert Deetz Vol Gas
70 Henry York Rio Grande Elite Cyc
71 Steven Lecey Adapt Cycling
72 Elliott Collins Good Guys Racing NYC
73 Kenneth Tsuda Ride Bike Bro
74 Juan Pimentel jr. Rockland cycling vel
75 Brady Reed Space City Developme
76 Greg Maccarty Unattached
77 Oscar Pachon DCC
78 William Cooper CS Velo Racing
79 Austin Anderson Hangar 15
80 Lucas Clarke Primal - Audi Denver
81 James Eby Landis/Trek
82 Kyle Kirby Voler Factory Racing
83 Mark Baerd Elevate Racing
84 Alfonso Medrano herrara Villa
85 Alex Kellum It just me
86 Andrew Harris Nashville Local Cycl
87 Leonardo Torcat Aminorip Factory Rac
88 Matthew Rowe Rio Grande Elite Cyc
89 Sean Burke Ardor Racing
90 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel
91 Melvin Barrios Lat. Cycling
92 Blake Anton Voler Factory Team p
93 Preston Beasley Nashville Local Cycl
94 Jonathan Spangle Space City Developme
95 Jordan Holicky Synergy
96 Maximo Rojas Good Guys Racing NYC
97 Geoffrey Albert Boulder Bad Boys Int
98 Lachlan Holliday Robson Forensic P/B
DNF Peter Behm Rio Grande Elite Cyc DNF
DNF Justin Bolde Aminorip Factory Rac DNF
DNF Sean Burger CS Velo Racing DNF
DNF Alex Carmona BSCG / Support Clean DNF
DNF Wasani Castro Project BZE DNF
DNF ? Samuel L39ION of Los Angele DNF
DNF Eli Husted Elevate-Webiplex Pro DNF
DNF Joseph Lewis Team CLIF Bar DNF
DNF Jim Maddock Primal - Audi Denver DNF
DNF Eric Marcotte Best Buddies Racing DNF
DNF Huntley Nash Aminorip Factory Rac DNF
DNF Joseph Pardue Space City Developme DNF
DNF Luis David rivera Aminorip Factory Rac DNF
DNF Adam Schepps ButcherBox Cycling DNF
DNF Daniel Swan Automatic Racing DNF
DNF Michael Tan CRCA Good Guys Racin DNF
DNF Schizzi Vitor zucco Automatic Racing DNF

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melissa Dorman MACC RACING 0:26:22
2 Michelle Dobbs 0:27:46
3 Emma Bishop Palmares Racing 0:27:46
4 Angela Carey Palmares Racing 0:27:48
5 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers Cycl 0:28:10
6 Caroline Shaw Palmares Racing - 1 Lap

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kelly Hoose Physio Racing 0:25:52
2 Jasmine Kemble COS Racing 0:25:52
3 Laini Ritsch 0:25:52
4 Josephine Fouts San Diego Bicycle Cl 0:25:56
5 Heather Romenesko Square1 Cycling 0:26:02
6 Brandy Gridley Twin Peaks Racing 0:26:02
8 Ariane Barragan Sonic Boom Racing 0:26:08
9 Sandra Holt Twin Peaks Racing 0:26:40
10 Jordan Johnson 0:27:30
11 Taylor Johnson Blue Factory Cycling 0:27:33
12 Samantha Laurie Rage - 1 Lap
DNF Alexandra Coulter Physio Racing DNF

Women SW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anne Donley Wingman Smart Energy 0:26:22
2 Lanier Allen Sonic Boom Racing 0:28:10

Women SW 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily De jong PAA Cycling 0:25:52
2 Esma Taylor - 1 Lap
3 Leigh Shanor Ride or Die Cycling - 1 Lap
4 Ashley Frye Elmwood Athletics - 1 Lap
5 Dane Halstten - 2 Laps
6 Alexandra Hatem - 2 Laps
7 Rong Fan - 2 Laps
8 Kelly Banta - 3 Laps

Women SW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sue Lloyd Hammer Racing 0:27:10

Women SW P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Skylar Schneider L39ION of Los Angele 0:59:05
2 Olivia G cummins LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 0:59:05
3 Harriet Owen InstaFund Racing 0:59:05
4 Aline Seitz Rupelcleaning Champi 0:59:05
5 Olivia Ray Rally Cycling 0:59:05
6 Rachel Langdon InstaFund Racing 0:59:07
DNF Erica Clevenger DNA Pro Cycling Team DNF
8 Christina Smith Colavita/HelloFresh 0:59:07
9 Rachel Canning Levine Law Group Eli 0:59:13
10 Sara Tussey rains Colavita/HelloFresh 0:59:13
11 Jane Tullis Aminorip/ExtraSweet 0:59:13
12 Austin Killips Amy D. Foundation 0:59:13
13 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling Team 0:59:13
14 Kristen Arnold ATX Wolfpack p/b Jak 0:59:13
15 Ava Hachmann Levine Law Group Eli 0:59:13
16 Julie Kuliecza ATX Wolfpack p/b Jak 0:59:13
17 Hayley Bates Levine Law Group Eli 0:59:13
18 Lex Albrecht Fearless Femme Racin 0:59:15
19 Brenna Wrye-simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team 0:59:15
20 Michelle Henry Roxo Racing 0:59:17
21 Hannah Dalsing Roxo Racing 0:59:17
22 Ashley King Orion Racing 0:59:17
23 Heidi Franz Rally Cycling 0:59:17
24 Allison Schroeder Levine Law Group Eli 0:59:20
25 Allison Crow Orion Racing 0:59:20
26 Caitlin Conyers Amy D. Foundation 0:59:20
27 Margot Clyne DNA Pro Cycling Team 0:59:20
28 Brittany Parffrey Colavita/HelloFresh 0:59:20
29 Mj Keys United Cycling 0:59:33
30 Madeline Bemis Rally Cycling 0:59:44
31 Holly Breck Rally Cycling 0:59:51
32 Katie Clouse Rally Cycling 1:00:05
33 Matilda Raynolds Fearless Femme Racin 1:00:27
34 Celine Oberholzer ATX Wolfpack p/b Jak 1:00:31
35 Clara Honsinger Team TIBCO-Silicon V - 1 Lap
36 Andrea Fasen CINCH ELITE
37 Maggie Coles-lyster DNA Pro Cycling Team
38 Olivia Maurey Palmares Racing
39 Anet Barrera Amy D. Foundation
40 Emily Gass Amy D. Foundation
41 Krystal Burnham Robson Forensic - Mi
42 Lisa Neumueller Team Robson Forensic
43 Catherine Moore Colavita/HelloFresh
44 Sierra Sims Team Robson Forensic
45 Emily Skiles Orion Racing
46 Kara Lilly Automatic Racing
47 Mia Cheeseman Automatic Racing
48 Emily Jordan Orion Racing
49 Nicole Jurisch Roxo Racing
50 Lauren Koon United Cycling
51 Sarah Startz United Cycling
52 Melissa Teeple Solo Hush
53 Samantha Quijano Los Gatos Bicycle Ra
54 Mariana Valadez Amy D. Foundation
55 Sarah Schuetter Robson Forensic p/b
56 Chelsea Smith Automatic Racing
57 Chelsea Reedy Automatic Racing
58 Tamra Roberts United Cycling
59 Sheree Tomba United Cycling
60 Amber smolik Shama cycles Roxo Racing
DNF Allison Arensman Fearless Femme Racin DNF
DNF Caroline Baur InstaFund Racing DNF
DNF Alijah Beatty ATX Wolfpack p/b Jak DNF
DNF Andrea Cyr Fearless Femme Racin DNF
DNF Natalia Franco-villegas Team Twenty24 DNF
DNF Fabiola Garcia Amy D. Foundation DNF
DNF Cassidy Hickey LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe DNF
DNF Shannon Koch Colavita/HelloFresh DNF
DNF Abby Ruess Levine Law Group Eli DNF
DNF Allison Mccurry Automatic Racing DNF
DNF Tina Pic Colavita/HelloFresh DNF
DNF Rachel Plessing ButcherBox Cycling DNF
DNF Haley Smith ATX Wolfpack p/b Jak DNF
DNF Melanie Wong ATX Wolfpack p/b Jak DNF