These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Pincus Team 787 Realty 0:58:44
2 Jake Lifson Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling 0:58:44
3 Santiago Pelaez 0:58:44
4 Corey Knowles Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:58:44
5 Shawn Alexander Clarkson University Cycling 0:58:44
6 Ethan Carney Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling 0:58:45
7 Dennis Borden PROJEKT/EARC 0:58:45
8 Joshua Graves 0:58:45
9 Austin Skomra 0:58:45
10 Ryan Chien DistrictTaco Racing 0:58:45
11 Steven Mongielo Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:58:45
12 Jonathan Siuta Shickluna Bikes/Catalyst Fitness 0:58:45
13 Walt Impellicceiri Fitt Racing 0:58:45
14 Matt Waller Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 0:58:45
15 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 0:58:45
16 Jacob Haines 0:58:45
17 Luke Chronister ETP Cycling 0:58:45
18 Scott Coblentz Team Bike Doctor 0:58:45
19 Steven Kurpiewski TEAM GPOA 0:58:45
20 Kein Denzler ETP Cycling 0:58:45
21 Shane Messer GREEN LINE VELO 0:58:46
22 Steve Hunchuck BG Cycling Club 0:58:46
23 Robert Leipler Projekt 0:58:46
24 Christopher Welch CRCA/ Jamison Capital-Cannondale 0:58:46
25 Michael Martys La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 0:58:46
26 Nick Demarchi Projekt 0:58:47
27 Adam Wojcik Local Openers #StaySnorkd 0:58:47
28 Jonathan Schiefer Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing 0:58:47
29 Benjamin Kuch Projekt 0:58:48
30 Derek Zellefrow Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:58:48
31 Christopher Bushover Handlebars Cycle 0:58:49
32 Xavier Szigethy Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 0:58:52
33 James Thompson Shickluna Bikes / Catalyst Fitness 0:58:53
34 Richard Scaduto Projekt 0:58:55
35 Chris Rednour Headwind Cycling 0:58:59
36 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling 0:59:03
37 Gary Zehr ETP Cycling 0:59:05
DNF Todd Scheske Legaci Cycling DNF

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Wolfe Cumberland Valley Collective 0:43:48
2 Jeremy Gworek Twin Line Velo / Ide Family of Dealerships 0:43:49
3 Scott Dickson Bike Ohio 0:43:49
4 Jack Gazard CRCDF 0:43:49
5 Ryan Bierl Projekt 0:43:49
6 Alec Smith 0:43:49
7 Tom Scheeler 42 North Brewing Company 0:43:50
8 Justin Hartz 0:43:50
9 Taylor Pritchard Base Media Racing 0:43:50
10 Eric Rickman 0:43:50
11 Ryan Frey 0:43:50
12 Ben St. pierre 0:43:50
13 Kevin Smith Tom's Pro Bike 0:43:50
14 Raymond Zilliox 0:43:50
15 Matthew Schechter CRCA Development 0:43:50
16 Nikolas Di domenico Full Moon Vista/GVCC 0:43:50
17 Stephen Rupp Shickluna / Catalyst Fitness 0:43:50
18 Ahmed Zuhairy GII Cycling 0:43:50
19 John West Bike Ohio 0:43:50
20 Malik Graves-pryor Triangle Racing 0:43:51
21 Jonathan Curtis BMV Cycling 0:43:51
22 Michael Brosterman Eat DIRT 0:43:51
23 Brian Phipps Getting It In Cyclist 0:43:51
24 Carlos Mesa 0:43:51
25 Patryk Stolp 0:43:51
26 John Stoveld 0:43:51
27 Fatir Glover 0:43:52
28 Joshua Boguslofski Project Echelon Racing 0:43:53
29 Eric Collazo BG Cycling Club 0:43:53
30 David Szabo Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 0:43:54
31 Hamer Farag Cumberland Valley Collective 0:43:56
32 Douglas Coker Jackalope Northeast 0:43:57
33 Logan Kelly 0:43:59
34 Michael Maywalt 0:44:00
35 George Alessi Buffalo Triathlon Club 0:44:03
36 Zachary White BG Cycling Club 0:44:04
37 Matteo Bugatti Century Road Club Association 0:44:07
38 Daniel Grooms Antietam Velo Club (AVC) 0:44:10
39 Bruce Kazmierczak Tom's Pro Bike 0:44:10
40 James Ouderkirk RE-CRE'S BIKE STUDIO 0:44:13
41 Zachary Fellin 0:44:18
42 Michael Battaglia Shickluna Bikes / Catalyst Fitness 0:44:21
43 Andrew Emborsky Once Again Racing Fueled By Once Again Nut Butter 0:44:22
44 Mathew Littlefield 0:44:38
45 Brad Helmetsie Beer Tree Cycling Team 0:44:38
46 Chris Lonzi Tom's Pro Bike 0:44:52
47 Ian Atwood Cumberland Valley Collective 0:44:52
48 Ben Dowling SVC/Bikeworks 0:44:58
49 Steven Szabo Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 0:44:59
50 Sam Garver 0:45:05
51 Jon Murray Beer Tree Cycling 0:45:41
52 Frederick Breunig Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:45:41
53 Gary Ho 0:45:45
54 Eston Adams iii Adams Apples 0:46:49
55 Elijah Pace Massage Envy Racing 0:48:00
56 Jimmy Dyches Harford Velo Cycling Club -1 Lap
57 Connor Schloop -2 Laps
58 Gregory Rivera -2 Laps
59 Jordan Mcnamara -2 Laps
DNF Kaleb Toscano Syracuse Bicycle DNF
DNF Aditya Shetty IDE Racing formerly Western New York Bike Racing DNF

Men Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeffrey Koontz Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP Race Consulting 0:44:51
2 David Grant ActiveYards / TREK 0:44:52
3 Danny Saccoccio SVC Bikeworks Racing 0:44:52
4 Polo Fernandez ETP Cycling 0:44:52
5 Dan Underwood Battley Harley-Davidson / Total CC / Battley Harley-Davidson Masters 0:44:52
6 Jamie Fleming ETP Cycling 0:44:52
7 Christopher Pritchard Base Media Racing 0:44:52
8 Chris Tirone Kanberra Sport p/b Five & 20 0:44:52
9 Eric Moon BMV Cycling 0:44:52
10 Willie Payton Axis/Crca 0:44:52
11 Jan Van aardt Nalgene Cycling p/b Northglow Photography 0:44:52
12 Rick Dalton IDE Racing formerly Western New York Bike Racing 0:44:53
13 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 0:44:53
14 Matt Humeston Massage Envy Racing 0:44:53
15 Mike Hertner Kanberra p/b Five & 20 Spirits and Brewing 0:44:53
16 Gregory Cherr Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:44:53
17 Mark Castilloux NFBC 0:44:53
18 Brian Rybak ETP Cycling 0:44:53
19 Joel Solly Kanberra p/b Five & 20 0:44:53
20 Patrick Mcgovern Buffalo Bicycling Club Racing Team 0:44:53
21 Robert Hengel Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:44:53
22 Robert Brnilovich ETP Cycling 0:44:53
23 Ami Assayag Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 0:44:54
24 Frank Grillo Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:44:54
25 John Embow Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:44:54
26 John Moore Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:44:54
27 Scott Farrell Kanberra p/b Five & 20 0:44:55
28 Todd Backes Handlebars CC 0:44:55
29 Christian Roos SVC/bikeworks 0:44:55
30 Michael Dennis 0:44:55
31 Robert Hoenick SVCBikeworks 0:44:55
32 Daniel Dudzik MIT Cycling Team 0:44:56
33 Scott Dorfman Handlebars 0:44:56
34 Bryan Hopkins Shickluna-Catalyst Fitness 0:44:57
35 Rory Heinlein Once Again Nut Butter Race Team 0:44:57
36 John Kingston Once Again Racing Fueled By Once Again Nut Butter 0:44:57
37 Craig Polston Kanberra p/b Five & 20 0:44:59
38 Todd Scheske Legaci Cycling 0:45:00
39 Chris Cioccio Kanberra p/b Five & 20 0:45:09
40 Ryan Forrestel 0:45:13
41 Ryan Rish Kanberra p/b Five & 20 0:45:13

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
0 ? Dnp Petra Acker
1 ? Dnp Nicole Cooke
2 ? Dnp Sarah Hess
3 Carissa Jantzi Carissa Jantzi
4 Mariana Rinaldo Mariana Rinaldo
5 Carol Scheeler Carol Scheeler leidenroth
6 Kimberly Stoveld
7 ? Dnp Morgan Uceny
8 Lindsey White Lindsey White
9 ? Dnp Zoey Zhu

Women Cat P/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
0 Susan Andersson Susan Andersson
1 Jennifer Bushover Jennifer Bushover
2 Traci Cummings Traci Cummings
3 Erin Haskell Erin Haskell
4 Chelsea Knapp Chelsea Knapp
5 Amy Kneale Amy Kneale
6 Jackie Maier Jacqueline Maier
7 Michele Maier Michele Maier
8 Alison Merner Alison Merner
9 Elise Rowe Elise Rowe
10 Chandra Russo Chandra Russo
11 Sara Yancovitz Sara Yancovitz
12 Sara Youmans Sara Youmans