These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emmett Davis Team Stampede 48:49:00
2 William Baiotto Avout Racing 26
3 Nolan Bishop 37
4 Sean Davies SJBC +1:09
5 Beckett Herring FreeFly Endurance +1:57
6 Zj Chenault Boulder Junior Cycling +2:25
7 Josiah Bower Stinkbug Naturals +2:29
8 Raymond Rj hembrook Avout Racing +2:50
9 Ian Giebel Avout Racing +2:53
10 Wesley Borger Avout Racing +4:00
11 Bennett Rogers Biketown +5:01
12 Tanner Kast Avout Racing +5:38
13 Leo Carlin Avout Racing +6:15
14 Trevor Hall Boulder Junior Cycling +7:29
15 Gavin Sanders Avout Racing +7:30
16 Anders Holmes Corridor Devo +8:00
17 Cavan Bales Boulder Junior Cycling +10:23
18 Hudson Nablo New England Youth Cycling +11:14
19 Eero White Boulder Junior Cycling +14:39
20 Cooper Mcdonagh Avout Racing -1 LAP
DNF Issac Zarda ASU Junior Development

Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tony Baca SoFlo Racing p/b Proteinex 1:34:31
2 Miles Juneau COS Racing 26
3 Dean Hall Baghouse +4:50
4 Chad Barentsen Dispatch +6:08
5 Joseph Kuhfahl Cinch Cycling +7:43
6 Mike Ranzinger +8:07
7 Patrick O'sullivan Keep It Tight +14:46
8 Kyle Blackwood Primal- Audi Denver +17:40

Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roger Arnell Johnson Elite Orthodontics 1:33:35
2 Michael Palmer +2:06
3 Daniel Munoz Baghouse +7:06
4 Brian Johnson Nebraska Medicine Cycling Team +11:20
5 Mark Tuttle DYT +13:12
6 Sam Griebenow +16:25
7 Roy Hobbs Stem Ciders Racing +22:54
8 Jason Grubb +23:49
9 Jeremy Furman Groove Subaru Excel Sports Cycling +33:58
10 Matthew Wilson -1 LAP
DNF Brent Wood BuyCell Racing / Ibis

Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cody Waite WE Development 1:35:49
2 Janson Turner +1:47
3 Christopher Edmonds +4:31
4 Spencer Johnson Johnson Elite Orthodontics +4:47
5 Kevin Bradford-parish +5:59
6 Daniel Matheny ME/COS/Specialized/Go4Graham/HoneyStinger +6:00
7 Bruce Deppe GOTHIC HEALTH CLUB +7:20
8 Bryson Perry Rouleur Devo P/B DNA Cycling +8:09
9 Michael Nowak Team Roaring Mouse +9:11
10 Ryan Koster Culver's Glenwood Springs CO +11:31
11 John Osguthorpe Intermountain Healthcare +12:19
12 Paul Frandsen Velolove Elite +17:02
13 Ewen North Sonic Boom Racing +21:23
14 Joseph Dabbs Dirt Camp Racing +22:00
15 Brian Zimmer Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasteners +24:36
16 Brian Bouchard Avout Racing +26:48
17 Jonathan Langworthy Team Red Wheel +28:45
18 Brian Davis Baghouse +28:59
DNF Felipe Cantero gutierrez AES

Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kenneth O'donnell Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:40:04
2 Justin Morgan Fieldriders +1:50
3 Jacob Harris State 9 Racing +2:13
4 Mike West Yeti/Shimano +5:10
5 Miles Billings Alpine Carbon Racing +5:32
6 Aaron Drevlow Donkey Label +5:48
7 Aaron Phillips Kuhl Cycling Team +8:12
8 Aaron Campbell Bountiful Bicycle Racing +9:29
9 Johannes Huseby WTB +11:40
10 Matt R. smith Baghouse +12:38
11 Kent Mcneill Harvest Racing +13:21
12 Jason Giles Groove Subaru Excel Sports Cycling +16:58
13 Tyson Kaman +18:47
14 Jonathan Coln Cycleton/ Rockymounts B-Team +19:00
15 Jason Brabec Bicyclelawyer@gmail.com +22:21
16 Calvin Spranger +22:22
17 James Holmes +28:13
18 Peter Cherchian Neff Cycle Service -1 LAP
DNF Darryn Biggerstaff Boulder Centre for Orthopedics and Spine

Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Peck Live Play Real Estate 1:39:35
2 Travis Brown Trek 38
3 Jim Hewett B-17 Bikes +2:04
4 Butch Peterson Hub of Aspen +2:20
5 Ross Delaplane Feedback Sports +2:56
6 Mike Donahue +3:26
7 Dustin Holcomb COS racing +4:11
8 Vincent Davis RacerX Cycling +4:44
9 Gregory Strokes Resqwater +5:57
10 Ezekiel Hersh Pit Viper Racing/ Honey Stinger +6:27
11 Mitch Westall BikeParts.com +7:51
12 Michael Brown +11:16
13 Menko Johnson Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles +12:15
14 Larry Smith Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners +13:04
15 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing +16:05
16 David Hildebrand +17:07
17 Patrick Gallegos +21:12
18 Nat Ross Bike School Bentonville-The Academy +39:31
19 John Solle -1 LAP
20 Ty Faught Infinit Performance -1 LAP
21 Richard Mccurdy The Bikery/Breckenridge Brewery -1 LAP
22 Glenn Rawlinson Maverick -1 LAP
23 Timothy Hopkin -1 LAP
24 Michael Hecker -1 LAP
25 Colm Flannery Wholesome Masters -1 LAP
26 John Allen FreeFly Endurance Coaching -1 LAP
27 Philip Horwitz PH26 Racing p/b Ken Hill Coaching -1 LAP
28 Brian St amant BSA Cycling -1 LAP
DNF Joseph Rosentel 360 racing p/b VanDoIt.com
DNF James Lavender
DNF Thomas Aardahl Blue Agave

Men Qualifier 1 15-16 Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Mosteller The Gravity Academy Racing 39:19:00
2 Nicholas Konecny Bear National Team 1
3 Axel Biederman el grupo youth cycling 1
4 George Frazier Bear National Team 32
5 Keegan Field Hatch Toyota Racing 51
6 Corbin Gudgell Texas Devo 59
7 Nathan Dutton WE Development +1:20
8 Aidan Haack Ciclismo +1:22
9 Teague Jackson NCYD p/b Donkey Label Racing +1:23
10 Collin De la garza Maybird +1:25
11 Eli Deboom Boulder Junior Cycling +1:53
12 Liam Bezek Durango Devo 3000 +1:54
13 Finn Veit Team Scarlett +1:58
14 Eli Nolan Crested Butte Development Team +2:03
15 Jordan Forsgren Ogden High School +2:25
16 Kai Lokey Durango Devo +2:27
17 Lucas Berry +2:39
18 Ethan Blocker Bear National Team +2:51
19 Michael Griffiths Ciclismo +2:55
20 Luke Ozment Avout Racing +3:06
21 Collin Hartman Avout Racing +3:10
22 Will Karow Pinnacle +3:11
23 Ben Mallett FreeFly +3:17
24 Liam Heath Pinnacle +3:22
25 Mason Salazar Next Wave Development / 100% +3:23
26 Reiner Schmidt USA Cycling Olympic Development Academy +3:23
27 Cayel Holmgren Racer X +3:36
28 Miles Huseby Sun Valley Devo +3:37
29 Houston Lindley Velo Love Elite +3:48
30 Aiden Brown Vail Junior Cycling +3:48
31 Jade Rohde Land Shark +3:48
32 William Fogarty Cascadia Junior Cycling/Blazin Saddles +3:50
33 Odin Rhode +3:56
34 Walker Rawlinson Maverick +4:14
35 Daniel Albarracin Dirt Camp Racing +4:18
36 Cyrus Hembree Thrive/Murphy Capital Advisors +4:35
37 Oliver Eves WE Devolopment +4:35
38 Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling +5:15
39 Alex Nordstrom el grupo youth cycling +5:15
40 Chase Connors WE Devo +5:44
41 Liam Garner NCYD p/b Donkey Label Racing +5:50
42 Aaron Anderson OZ Development +5:52
43 Aero Fin-fisher b17 racing +5:53
44 Alex Current Vail Junior Cycling +5:53
45 Colin Dyson Reno Devo +6:04
46 Isaac Anzalone Oz Development +6:27
47 Karl Kubala Boulder Junior Cycling +6:27
48 Jack Bernhard Finkraft +6:27
49 Marshall Davis Bike School Bentonville +7:04
50 Wade Sharp Evolve Training Co. +7:09
51 Mack Montgomery Maybird +7:11
52 Jaden Ghiringhelli +7:24
53 Eddie Binsfeld NCYD pb Donkey Label +8:21
54 Cole Bednar Bike School Bentonville +8:24
55 Joel Bretzlaff ATHLETIC MENTORS +8:31
56 Cooper Garland Cascadia Junior Cycling +8:37
57 Tyler Remlinger Arizona Devo +8:47
58 James Keel 706P Dirt Devo +8:54
59 Dalton King Dirt Camp Racing +9:00
60 Liam Bird +9:20
61 Cooper Austin National Center for Youth Development +9:56
62 Cody Jaynes Lake Havasu Mountain Bike Team +10:42
63 Isaac Might Texas Devo +12:03
64 Cameron Hampton +12:23
65 Dylan Timmerman Durango Devo +12:39
66 Cj Knight Team Scarlett +12:41
67 Edmond Niederman Oz Development +14:13
68 Joseph Hunt Alexander Race Team +16:36
69 Zak Dollar Avout +17:31
70 Neil Bhargava NYCD +17:51
DNF Sawyer Campion Ciclismo Racing
DNF Will Knowles ASU Junior Development
DNF Aiden Kral
DNF Noah Shelton WCX
DNF Ed Sanchez Dave Jordan Junior Development

Men Qualifier 1 17-18 Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Spranger Bear National Team 39:40:00
2 Liam Baartman Bear Development team 0
3 Marcis Shelton WCX 0
4 Benjamin Crismon Texas Roadhouse 1
5 Gabe Harrelson Hatch Toyota Racing 2
6 Brady White We Devolopment 4
7 Isaac Zabriskie Maybird 9
8 Jordan Porter Accel Cycling 9
9 Noah Warren USA Cycling Olympic Development Academy 9
10 Bryce Egley Riders Inc 10
11 Hudson Hale G3 Foundation 10
12 Noah Spangenberg Bear National Team 17
13 Preston Johnson USA Cycling Olympic Development Academy 20
14 Joe Hansen Bear National 24
15 Harrison Reading Sage Wealth Managment 26
16 Samuel Hart Reno Devo 33
17 Vaughn Veenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling 54
18 Ben Sunde Miller School of Albemarle +1:06
19 Will Mertins Oz Development +1:19
20 Brady Larue Great Oak MTB +1:19
21 Elijah White Specialized HyperThreads +1:49
22 Isaac Hortin +1:50
23 Will Kendall Kinetic cycles +1:50
24 Hadden Beykirch USA Cycling Olympic Development Academy +1:51
25 Ben Young Reno Devo +1:51
26 Cole Mcginnis Ciclismo Racing +1:51
27 Beckett Mcvoy Boulder Jonior Cycling +1:51
28 Elias Saigh ASU Junior Development +1:52
29 Graydon Abel Boulder Junior Cycling +1:52
30 Dalton Cook Specialized Hyperthreads +1:55
31 Quentin Memelink +1:55
32 Levi Cole Vo2 Mafia +1:56
33 Braeden Sellinger Imperium Cycling +1:57
34 Andreas Drekonja NCYD p/b Donkey Label Racing +1:58
35 Trey Barber Build Cycling Academy +2:17
36 Philip Stambaugh Walts/Logboat racing +2:26
37 Trace Wallin Accel Cycling +2:49
38 Titan Cox WE Development +2:49
39 Derek Santoro Accel +2:52
40 Cameron Little Flow Formulas +2:56
41 Luke Robinson Boulder Junior Cycling +3:10
42 Xander Lyman Maybird +3:11
43 Nicholas Boni Boulder Junior Cycling +3:18
44 Jackson Karls Absolute Bikes +3:26
45 Jacob Perry Foundre +3:28
46 Maximus Donohue Mountain Road Coaching +3:29
47 Spencer Blaz ATHLETIC MENTORS +3:29
48 Miles Talbert Specialized Dev/Kinetic Cycles +3:32
49 Finn Bourke +3:58
50 Kip Sevenoff Moab Red Devil NICA +3:59
51 Bryce Coulter OZ Development +3:59
52 Charlie Maulding Stay Park City Cycling +4:01
53 Nathan Guiness Fezzari Factory Racing +4:15
54 Hale Nickell Accel Cycling +4:16
55 Griffin F reed Avout Racing +4:16
56 Douglas Gambarota Stepan +4:45
57 Jesus Amaya AZ Devo +4:48
58 Jamerson Kent Maybird +4:50
59 Griffin Nelson NCYD Donkey Label Racing +4:51
60 Zach Pulley Maybird +4:54
61 Nicholas Elliott +4:57
62 Gavin Lopez Avout Racing +4:58
63 Jonathan Meyer BUILD Cycling Academy +5:18
64 Ruehl Van heyst johnson +5:28
65 Morgan Hendricks NCYD p/b Donkey Label +5:52
66 Joshua Palmer Wolverines +5:54
67 William Myers First Flight Devo +5:57
68 Joseph Elliott Team Colorado p/b Build +6:21
69 Shenlin Buchanan 706P Dirt Devo +6:22
70 Matthew Hamsa TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART +7:09
71 Brady Lawson 706 Dirt Devo +8:05
72 Jude L schafer Boulder Junior Cycling +8:05
73 Kyan Strong Steamboat Springs Winter Sports Club +8:22
74 Mac Shindell Reno Devo +8:30
75 Ely Clark CTS Cycling Team +8:54
76 Hayden Fonger Maybird +9:08
77 Ryan Paupore ASU Junior Development +9:10
78 Jack Fernandez AZ Devo +9:16
79 Matas Katieb +9:22
80 Karl Benkwith Team B Performance p/b Spreadrite +9:23
81 Oscar Marroquin Reno Devo +9:26
82 Jackson Haftel Grand Valley Youth Cycling +9:28
83 Toby Martin-kohls NCYD p/b Donkey Label Racing +9:38
84 Carmine Miller Dirtcamp racing +14:50
85 Peter Hippert Reno Devo +16:01
86 Tyler Phillips Ciclismo Racing +21:14
DNF Randy Yarnell saldana Team Aistriu
DNF Enrico Dimambro Hatch Toyota Racing

Men Qualifier 2 15-16 Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Bravman WE Development 39:27:00
2 Luke Harris USA Cycling Olympic Development Academy 0
3 Maddex Thiel Orange Seal Off-Road Team 15
4 Mason Brown Spry Cycles 37
5 Tyler Lambert Team Baghouse 42
6 Colin Oneil The Gravity Academy 42
7 Ezra Caudell Cadence 44
8 Caleb Lopez 57
9 Ethan Shirey Bear National Team 58
10 Luke Walter Boulder Junior Cycling +1:22
11 Oliver Smith sun valley devo +1:42
12 Miles Mattern CXHairs Devo +2:09
13 Samuel Friday Pinnacle +2:30
14 Canyon Cherney Pinnacle +2:36
15 Oliver Welcker BYRDS +2:40
16 Cade Shortridge Ciclismo Racing +2:56
17 Oliver Rutberg Cheyenne Mountain Cycling Team +3:03
18 Emmett Mcmanus Durango Devo +3:18
19 Turner Underhill Accel Cycling +3:19
20 Isaac Bailey Texas Devo +3:20
21 Reid Ronck OZ Development +3:21
22 Eric Harrington New England Youth Cycling +3:23
23 Nathan Troyer RenoDevo +3:24
24 Evaristo sean Obregon Santa Cruz Composite +3:36
25 Chad Brown Freefly Endurance +3:38
26 Patrick Pearce Shotgun Racing/Geiger Coaching +3:38
27 Nathan Hendon Gravity Academy Racing +3:41
28 Harrison Hale G3 Foundation +4:03
29 Michael Delgadillo ii Ciclismo Racing +4:05
30 Pierce Smith Avout Racing +4:05
31 Owen Crandall ACCEL CYCLING +4:13
32 Evan Curl The Gravity Academy +4:40
33 Thayer Ask Boulder Junior Cycling +4:47
34 Jake Mcdill Ciclismo +4:48
35 River Valdez Murphy Capital Advisors +5:14
36 Houston Brown Reno Devo Junior Cycling +5:37
37 Mason Murray Spry Cycles +5:40
38 Anthony Griffin-yeh Community Fuels +5:42
39 Caleb Bowers 706P Dirt Devo +5:43
40 James Meyer ATHLETIC MENTORS +5:51
41 Tomas Salazar el grupo youth cycling +5:56
42 Garrett Beshore Boulder Junior Cycling +5:57
43 Theo Holdsworth NCYD Donkey Label Racing +5:57
44 Matthew Smith NCYD p/b Donkey Label Racing +6:04
45 Peter Hecht Live Play Real Estate +6:20
46 David barton Rains Dirt Camp Racing +6:23
47 Nick Kalbach Accel Cycling +6:24
48 Jack Ralston NYCD p/b Donkey Label Racing +6:24
49 Jose Adams Dirt Camp Racing +7:04
50 Eli Young Highland Park Scots Cycling +7:21
51 Keenan Billings New England Youth Cycling +7:55
52 Sam Cherchian ASU Devo +8:06
53 Brennon Pena Maybird +8:09
54 Kalen Brown Build Cycling Academy +8:10
55 Mason Wolters BJC +8:11
56 Graham Halverson Boulder Junior Cycling +8:11
57 Zach Quesnel Sun Valley Devo +8:12
58 Macon Grier Full Gas Fitness +8:12
59 Jackson Bobbitt AZ Devo +8:28
60 Jacob Hensley +9:13
61 Jake Light Gravity Academy +9:14
62 Elijah Garris ATHLETIC MENTORS +9:25
63 Caleb Smith BagHouse +10:18
64 Sander Biesen Foundre Racing +10:45
65 Colin Knowles ASU Junior Development +13:02
66 Andrew Brinkman Highland Park Scots Cycling +13:04
67 Owen Fulkerson GBX +13:26
68 Sam Bullock cb devo +13:46
69 Ryan Seymour Ciclismo +13:57
70 Finn Klicker New England Youth Cycling +14:17
71 Liam Tullous el grupo youth cycling +14:52
72 Ian Edwards +15:35
73 Canyon Minor +17:24
74 Reese Berman New England Youth Cycling +27:26
75 Finn Griggs 706p Dirt Devo -1 LAP
DNF Martin Olds White Pine Athletics
DNF Dietze Gibson SSWSC
DNF Dunning Hancock Bike School BENTONVILLE
DNF William Sullivan Bike School Bentoville

Men Qualifier 2 17-18 Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cayden Parker Bear National Team 37:59:00
2 Magnus Y white Boulder Junior Cycling 1
3 Dan English BEAR NATIONAL TEAM 1
4 Landen Stovall Vail Junior Cycling 3
5 Payson Norman Johnson Elite Orthodontics 28
6 Ian Brown Bear National Team +1:00
7 Raulito Gutierrez Bear National Team +1:02
8 Matthew Edwards First Flight Devo +1:11
9 Caleb Haack Cyclismo Racing +1:14
10 Tate Larkin Maybird +1:14
11 Corbin Carpenter Pinnacle +1:23
12 Johnny Rainer Skyridge High School +1:28
13 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling +1:41
14 Landon Dendy WE Development +1:48
15 Johnny Stanzione WE Development +2:11
16 Jacob Allen Cure T1D +2:15
17 Adam Mote USA Cycling Olympic Development Academy +2:16
18 Brandon Naseath WE Development +2:24
19 Kade Kreikemeier +2:29
20 Joe Cochran Maybird +2:30
21 Trace Fondy Ciclismo Racing +2:37
22 Zackary Delong Reno devo +2:38
23 Matthew Marotto Redwood Racing +2:53
24 Adam Ptaszek WE Development +3:11
25 Owen Irving Team California Juniors +3:15
26 Shannon Himstedt 706P Dirt Devo +3:17
27 Jaxson Weaver WE Development +3:40
28 Isaac Gerber WE Development +3:44
29 Sean Murphree Team Stampede +3:44
30 Griffin Solle AZ DEVO +3:46
31 Elliot Thornblade Team Stampede +3:49
32 Thomas Paluda el grupo youth cycling +3:50
33 Isaac Allred +3:58
34 Max Johnson Avout Racing +4:05
35 Owen Deale Bicycle Express Racing +4:11
36 Ashton Lockhart Avout Racing +4:21
37 John Mizzoni Riders Incorporated +4:40
38 Woodson Terry Dirt Camp Racing +4:40
39 Samuel Mayer Alpine Carbon Racing +4:54
40 Dylan Schroeder ASU Junior Development +5:17
41 Camden Snyder Accel Cycling +5:17
42 Jack Hanks +5:17
43 Brodin Morrison ciclismo +5:18
44 Lance Knutson Team Scarlett +5:22
45 John Boucher USA Cycling Olympic Development Academy +5:24
46 Truett Bennett THE FEED HIGH PERFORMANCE TEAM +5:30
47 Jack Mccauley Donkey Label Racing +5:50
48 Mattheus Johnson Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles +5:55
49 Orrin Bleth Durango Devo +5:58
50 Ryan Shadrick Mission Hills High School/Dust Slingers +6:02
51 Jacob Huber Durango Devo +6:04
52 John Goldman McDowell Mountain Cycles +6:15
53 Levi Logan WE Development +6:18
54 Jack Lootens Durango Devo +6:19
55 Ethan Muyres Cadence devo +6:23
56 Jonathan Meyer ATHLETIC MENTORS +6:24
57 Gabriel Cabrera Specialized Dev/ Kinetic Cycle +6:28
58 Charley Chastain 706P Dirt Devo +6:39
59 Eric Billings Reno Devo +6:41
60 Lukas Aubrey Maybird Reyes-Psych +6:42
61 Patrick Mccauley Donkey Label Racing +6:53
62 Peyton Anderton +7:02
63 Sam Calvert B2Performance Racing +7:20
64 Hunter Bell JTREE +7:44
65 Zeke Lockett Dirt Camp Racing +8:09
66 Blake Elmer Demo Worx/ Work Health Solutions +8:24
67 Ethan Nejame zeiset Team Scarlett +8:25
68 Kyle Small Racer X Cycling/Colo Bike Law +8:26
69 Mason Dumanski WE DEVELOPMENT +8:34
70 Primo Famiglietti SSWSC +9:04
71 Chandler Hill Boulder Junior Cycling +9:10
72 Michael Dobronyi Denver Dynamo +9:20
73 Dylan Hart ASU Devo +9:28
74 Alexander Sevart OZ DEVELOPMENT +9:59
75 Suman Uswatte Bike Link Racing p/b Therapysouth +10:54
76 Ben Allen FreeFly Endurance Coaching +11:07
77 Andrew May Maybird +11:33
78 Ben Suttor Vail Junior Cycling +11:43
79 Asher Gagestein ogden high school +12:34
80 Isaac Engeling We Development +12:35
81 Ethan Wobus Boulder Junior Cycling +13:28
82 Kaiden Kiracofe el grupo youth cycling +13:41
83 Jesse Hone Maybird +14:44
84 Gavin Abel Boulder Junior Cycling +15:39
85 Grant Senter Gravity Academy Racing +22:13
86 John Goettl National Center For Youth Development p/b Donkey Label +24:21
DNF Kole Bradley Accel Cycling
DNF Liam Smith Bricks City Bicycles
DNF Cameron Kowalski Waite Endurance
DNF Cooper Silverstein WE Development
DNF Ian Feistner Boulder Junior Cycling
DNF Boyd Bradford

Men Senior 19-24 Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Blair Perkes Kuhl elite 1:38:37
2 Andrew Hogge DURST +2:31
3 Ethan Cefus PurEnergy Performance +3:26
4 Hayden Christian Fasthouse +3:37
5 Kye Cordes Base Camp Racing +4:58
6 Theodore Fabian Colorado School of Mines +5:31
7 James Roloff Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team +6:52
8 Tayne Andrade Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team +11:07
9 Ben Kolbie 706P Dirt Devo +11:37
10 Jack Haag NCYD/Donkey Label Racing +13:16
11 Dylan White WE Devo +15:44
12 Simon Lewis Riders Incorporated +18:13
13 Brent Smith Dirt Camp Racing +21:52
14 Harris Pigford -1 LAP
15 Alek Feehan-schuler BTM -1 LAP
16 Trace Schoeberl Columbia cycling club -1 LAP
17 Eric Hoffman West Michigan Coyotes -1 LAP
DNF Ama Nsek Best Buddies
DNF Noah Stanley Racer X Cycling

Men Senior 25-29 Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Henry York Rio Grande Elite Cycling 1:42:56
2 Cody Iverson Baghouse +1:32
3 Spencer Grasl Tiercel Capital / Finding Radiant Health LLC +2:02
4 Kelby Spore +6:18
5 Charles Coffey COS Racing +11:09
6 Robert Aldrich Stay Park City Cycling +12:28
7 Kyle Dow Project Echelon Racing +14:31
DNF Christopher Schroeder Dimond Factory Racing

Men Single Speed Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Macky Franklin Niner Bikes 1:36:28
2 Jason Hartman Groove Subaru Excel Sports +9:06
3 Jake Lueckel Gates Carbon Drive +15:59
4 Brent Billings Trails End Taproom +17:25
5 Brooks Nablo Stage 1 Cycling / Airline Cycles +19:34
6 Christopher Conley +21:54
7 Chad Cheeney Durango Devo +26:04
8 Eddie Rogers Steamboat velo p/b moots -1 LAP
9 Drew Tucker Torchys/BikeMart/BigPigRacing -1 LAP
10 Nick Dichiaro Winter park lift operations -2 LAPS
DNF Anthony D iannacito Beyond Category coaching

Women 25-29 Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Horen Steamboat Ski & Resort Corporation 1:29:07
2 Allison Crow Orion Racing +3:08
3 Anna Kramer +3:29
4 Laura Leonard Natural Grocers Cycling Team +4:05
5 Abbi Hamlin Riders Inc. +12:09

Women Junior 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anna