These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men M Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clayton Griffin Oceanic Racing
2 Niels Seim Smi-Automatic
3 Leo Hollister Oceanic Racing
4 Wesley Cutler Velobrew
5 Joshua Faine
6 Buff Harsh MACC RACING
7 Durrell Lowery Macc Racing
8 Angel Garcia ravelo
9 Jed Young
10 Nate Watson SupraBars.com
11 James Dunn Oceanic Racing
12 Tate Coverdale Naples Velo
13 Tommy Mathewes Oceanic Racing
14 Romero Gill Ponte Vedra Racing
15 Ryan Courson Velobrew Racing
16 Gregg Cromer Oceanic Racing
DNF Ethan Courson Velobrew Racing
DNF Andrew Gray Team Semi-Automatic
DNF Daniel Bourke Suprabars.com

Men M Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebecca Lang
2 Stephen Guyon Oceanic
3 Angel Garcia ravelo
4 Jose Gonzalez
5 Jerome Temple Metro Atlanta Cycle Club Racing
6 Anya Peregrino Supra Functional Food Bars
6 Ryan Courson Velobrew Racing
7 Donovan Clarke Macc Racing
8 Martin Sanchez
9 John Duberley
11 Ethan Courson Velobrew Racing
13 Travis Paxton
14 Yorilly Moreno Fins
15 Kaden Zimish Hill on Wheels Bike & Multisport
16 Brian Schlottmann NGCA
17 Stephan Bolton
18 Gavin Davis
19 Idowu Hazel
20 Cipriano Martinez
21 Austin Courson Velobrew Racing
22 Eddie Dodard MACC RACING
23 Oliver Turner Metro Atlanta cycling Racing
24 Travis Brodie
DNF Ramon Barrios
DNF Ashley Davis Velobrew

Men M Masters 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Diver Pioneer Mortgage Funding
2 Heath Dotson Super Squadra p/b Eliel
3 Vance James Ponte Vedra Racing
4 Gen Kogure Super Squadra p/b Eliel
5 Brian Orr Lex Racing
6 James Jetton MACC Racing
7 John Stewart Oceanic Racing
8 Clayton Griffin Oceanic Racing
9 Stephen Guyon Oceanic
10 Tate Coverdale Naples Velo
11 Michael Street
12 Ethan Ensley
14 Brian Collie Encore Cycling
15 Gregg Cromer Oceanic Racing
16 Guy Preston Ponte Vedra Racing
17 Romero Gill Ponte Vedra Racing
18 Scott Spees
DNF Carl Seaver
DNF Oliver Turner Metro Atlanta cycling Racing

Men M Open Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Courson Velobrew Racing
2 Michael Lasky VeloBrew Cycling Club
3 Austin Courson Velobrew Racing
4 Kaden Zimish Hill on Wheels Bike & Multisport
5 Gavin Davis
6 Jackson Daughtry
7 Parker Stewart Lowcountry Payment Processing
8 Lacelot Sanchez

Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wesley Elford
2 Caleb Smith Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet
3 Eduardo Colon
4 Ryan Woodall Top Gear Bicycles
5 Leonardo Hernandez Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet
6 Dennis Ramirez Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet
7 Juan Furtado LEX Racing
8 Henry Brandes Team Suprabars.com
9 Wesley Cutler Velobrew
10 Kyle Farmer Lex Racing
11 Forrest Howard VeloBrew Racing
12 Niels Seim Team Semi-automatic
13 Gregory Grosicki LEX Racing
14 Baird Sills Lex Racing
15 Ruth Allen Colavita/Factor Pro Cycling Team
16 Osias Lozano Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet
17 Debbie Milne Team supraBars.com
18 Valentina Chacin Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet
DNF Brian Hale Lex Racing
DNF Chants Davidson MACC Racing
DNF Nate Watson SupraBars.com
DNF Andrew Crater supra functional food bars

Men M Pro/Masters 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Diver Pioneer Mortgage Funding
2 Terence Auter PV racing
3 Heath Dotson Super Squadra p/b Eliel
4 Shimran Ali VeloBrew Cycling Club
5 Gen Kogure Super Squadra p/b Eliel
6 Andrew Crater supra functional food bars
7 Khan Kogure YOUNGBLOOD RACING
8 Kevin Price MACC Racing
9 Brad Harman
10 Brian Collie Encore Cycling
11 Curtis Long Ponte Vedra Racing
12 Romero Gill Ponte Vedra Racing
13 Vance James Ponte Vedra Racing
14 David Koonce Marx-Bensdorf
15 Guy Preston Ponte Vedra Racing
DNF Jed Young
DNF Joshua Faine

Men M Pro/Masters 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keith Johnson Rock N Roll Lubrication
2 Kevin Clark Florida Velo
3 Tommy Mathewes Oceanic Racing
4 John Turner
5 Bill Brewer Hilton Head Cycling Inc
6 Timothy Jones

Women W Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Holly Harrod
2 Dory Diavelone HHC
3 Wendy Deshon
4 Fotini Sandefur Hlton Head Cycling

Women W Open Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Canila Sanchez
2 Catherine Miller
3 Kenley Courson Velowbrew Racing
4 Silvana Sanchez

Women W Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Debbie Milne Team supraBars.com

Women W Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Lisa Neumueller
3 Valentina Chacin Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet
4 Rebecca Lang
5 Ashley Davis Velobrew
6 Ruth Allen Colavita/Factor_ Pro Cycling Team
7 Loren Morgan Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet
8 Holly Harrod
9 Fotini Sandefur Hlton Head Cycling