These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Gran Fondo Men M23-

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Guest

Gran Fondo Men M23- Medio

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Levi Hogan
DNF Kevin Castro-escobar

Gran Fondo Men M23-34

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jake Bagwell
2 Alex Runge
3 Matthew Liepke
4 Cody Mcclelland
5 Henry Moskovitz
6 Tate Harney
7 Samuel Barrick
8 Brad Mroz
9 Justin Mcauliffe
10 Douglas Friese
11 Jordan Lane
12 Austin Stevens
DNF Drew Meacham
DNF Leston Cochran

Gran Fondo Men M23-34 Medio

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Prada
2 Hunter Vitello
3 Shaun Kuo
DNF Edmond Thompson

Gran Fondo Men M23-34 Piccolo

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Fields
2 Miguel Garcia

Gran Fondo Men M35-44

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Preston Staudt
2 Owen Shott
3 David Anderson
4 Alan Fischer
5 Adam Gaedke
6 Kendrick Murphy
7 David Hester
8 Ryan Treadway
9 Jeffrey Swenson
10 Giniaro Ortiz
11 Jhonnathan Bueno
12 Ernesto Aramburu
13 Miles Greathouse
14 Humberto Bruno
15 Victor Renteria
16 Danny Hernandez
17 Ceyhun Coban
18 Nigel Perkins
19 Chris Drouganis
20 Felipe Magofke
DNF Alejandro Castillo

Gran Fondo Men M35-44 Medio

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Miller
2 Matthew Huber
3 Andy Grant
4 Pablo Ramirez
5 James Dunnigan
6 Don Suk
7 Youngsuk Cho
8 Adam Broda
9 Oscar Polanco
10 Bradley Kimbrell

Gran Fondo Men M35-44 Piccolo

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Hill
2 Cody Debruhl
3 Jeffrey Pino

Gran Fondo Men M45-54

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Knight
2 Jon Livengood
3 Greg Reynolds
4 David Lachance
5 Crispin Del nero
6 Bryan Benitez-nelson
7 Heath Goebel
8 Alex Fiks
9 Jeff Tibbetts
10 Todd Malefyt
11 Alexander Ernst
12 Jair Hernandez
13 Martin Eckman
14 William Allison
15 Josh Decker
16 Danny Mcmullen
17 David Fivecoat
18 Alonzo Baxter
19 Lans Fofana
20 Wilbis Padron
21 Sean Keane
22 John Dawkins
23 Jake Meyer
24 Armando Petitjean
25 Daniel Gruszka
26 Adrian Osullivan
27 Brad Grant
28 Todd Paroline
DNF Greg Cashman
DNF Hector Naranjo

Gran Fondo Men M45-54 Medio

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gene Nuqui
2 Xavier Kelly
3 Jin Nam
4 Bernard Clavecilla
5 Mark Johnson
6 Chris Capparelli
7 John Zuluaga
DNF Andres Montoya
DNF Dennis Porter
DNF Edmond Thompson

Gran Fondo Men M45-54 Piccolo

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Discordia
2 Jason Cooper
3 Chad Wilson
4 Ricardo Fiorillo

Gran Fondo Men M55-64

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jorg Decressin
2 Andrew Shaw
3 Stefan Pfuhler
4 Tony King
5 Jeffrey T wickett
6 Jim Foster
7 Brian Mccarthy
8 Terrence Schramm
9 David Cooley
10 Ingolf Micklisch
11 Jonathan Phillips
12 Jesse Dibona
13 Peter Cheng
14 Stephen Berry
15 Bob Neurath
16 Charles A. lagoueyte
17 John Heath
18 Melvin Bedree
19 Michael Hanson
20 Gustavo Santamaria
21 William Borraiz
22 Mark Peterman
23 Michael Barrick
24 Stan Kroder
25 Todd Perri
26 Leonard Gregor
27 Robert Grove
28 Kevin Orlando
29 Mike Lynch
30 Kevin Hawkins
31 Bruce Ross
32 Sandy Wood
DNF J Henry
DNF David Sheehan
DNF Jeffrey Baker

Gran Fondo Men M55-64 Medio

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jay Hissett
2 Jose Manuel youshimatz
3 Cory Eubanks
4 Greg Schisla
5 Wade Wilson
6 John Wall
7 Al League
DNF Bob Ashcom
DNF Tim Baechle
DNF Anthony Diaz

Gran Fondo Men M55-64 Piccolo

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Guy ii
2 Timothy Garvin-leighton
3 Orlando Cruz

Gran Fondo Men M65-69

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jerry Jacobs
2 Julius Aulisio
3 Kirk Wilstermann
4 Phillip Darmstadt
5 John Tonetti
6 James Murphy
DNF David Bennett

Gran Fondo Men M65-69 Piccolo

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Sparta
2 John Cutter
3 Milton Randall
4 Richard Smith

Gran Fondo Men M70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bob Smith
2 Mike Howard
3 Walter Hard
4 Ralph Schmook
5 Lee Zehngebot

Gran Fondo Men M70+ Medio

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 S Durward higgins
2 Tom Gee
3 Tom Nagle

Gran Fondo Men M70+ Piccolo

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Traverse

Gran Fondo Women W23-34

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebecca Zajac

Gran Fondo Women W23-34 Piccolo

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephanie Pena
2 Tiffany Fraley
3 Whitney Aronhalt
4 Ashley Cruz

Gran Fondo Women W35-44

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacqueline Green
2 Ivana Seric
3 Amy Stoyles

Gran Fondo Women W35-44 Piccolo

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabriela Beita
2 Liliana Pino

Gran Fondo Women W45-54

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Heather Wentworth
2 Tiencia James
3 Mara Fernanda hockersmith
4 Tyre Hawkins
DNF Risa Engel

Gran Fondo Women W45-54 Medio

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Judith Beckenbach

Gran Fondo Women W55-64

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ina Pfuhler
2 Sheila Cooley
3 Beth Leasure-Hudson Artemis Racing
4 Joann Betz
5 Carolyn Altman

Gran Fondo Women W55-64 Medio

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Johnson Kelly

Gran Fondo Women W55-64 Piccolo

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Donna Adler
DNF Tress Merideth

Gran Fondo Women W65-69

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sue Neurath
DNF Betsy Hard

Gran Fondo Women W65-69 Piccolo

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Susan Tomboly

Gran Fondo Women W70+ Piccolo

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Claudia Schmook