These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

T Men Club

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Leavitt Colorado State University
1 Ethan Hobbs Colorado State University
1 Maas Van de graaf Colorado State University
1 Lucas Huesman Colorado State University
2 Anthony Hilligoss University of Colorado Boulder
2 Bryce Pfuetze University of Colorado Boulder
2 Simon Abrahamse University of Colorado Boulder
2 Luke Mather University of Colorado Boulder
3 Dylan Pollard California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo
3 Andrew Carr California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo
3 Caiden Hartrich California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo
3 Mattheus Johnson California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo
4 Joe Pifel University of Arizona
4 Aidan Rhodes University of Arizona
4 Matan Sopher University of Arizona
4 Caedan Aveling University of Arizona
5 David Alexander Purdue Cycling
5 Jonathan Lane Purdue Cycling
5 Peter Sperry Purdue Cycling
5 Daniel Barna Purdue Cycling
6 Colin Braun Dartmouth College
6 Nolan Holmes Dartmouth College
6 Divik Verma Dartmouth College
6 Wells Willett Dartmouth College
7 Lukas De schepper UVM Cycling
7 Hudson Marks UVM Cycling
7 Evan Coleman UVM Cycling
7 Nathan Cusack UVM Cycling
8 Andru Papell UC Davis Cycling
8 Surya Ganesan UC Davis Cycling
8 Jackson Bigelow UC Davis Cycling
8 Devin Wilson UC Davis Cycling
9 Vrishab Commuri University of Maryland-College Park
9 Andrew Frommer University of Maryland-College Park
9 Benjamin Burnett University of Maryland-College Park
9 Landon Thomas University of Maryland-College Park
10 Thomas Dreps University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill
10 Carter Bridges University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill
10 Andrew Robinson University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill
10 John Paul amalong University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill
11 Nick Surina US Air Force Academy
11 Davis Kambies US Air Force Academy
11 Garrett Gallaher US Air Force Academy
11 Kyle Southworth US Air Force Academy
12 Grant Shackelford Texas A&M University
12 Ryan Hearnsberger Texas A&M University
12 Justin Lema Texas A&M University
12 Michael Kasper Texas A&M University
13 Felix Knollmann Massachusetts Institute of technology
13 Derek Schaadt Massachusetts Institute of technology
13 Seamus Joyce-johnson Massachusetts Institute of technology
13 Mason Reece Massachusetts Institute of technology
14 Jayoon Jang Stanford University
14 William Fisher Stanford University
14 Chun-ting Liu Stanford University
14 George Wehner Stanford University
15 Eyan Hudson US Naval Academy
15 James Millett US Naval Academy
15 Etka Ayhan US Naval Academy
15 Ian Burt US Naval Academy

T Men Varsity

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amir Danel Marian University
1 David Brower Marian University
1 Luke Arens Marian University
1 David Kosela Marian University
2 Beckett Ledger Fort Lewis College
2 Nic Narraway Fort Lewis College
2 Ian Williams Fort Lewis College
2 Adrian Magun Fort Lewis College
3 Riley Wrightsman Lindenwood University
3 Brody Burnham Lindenwood University
3 Mac Shindell Lindenwood University
3 Dillon Geary Lindenwood University
4 Vaughn Veenendaal Colorado Mesa University
4 Luke Elphingstone Colorado Mesa University
4 Iver Skaarseth Colorado Mesa University
4 Brockton Smith Colorado Mesa University
5 Samuel Mayer SCAD Atlanta
5 Sergio Romeo SCAD Atlanta
5 Emmett Culp SCAD Atlanta
5 Gabriel Payne SCAD Atlanta
6 Joshua Foley Lees-McRae College
6 Ian Mcdonald Lees-McRae College
6 Lanier Ash Lees-McRae College
6 Nathan Surowiec Lees-McRae College
7 Forrest Howard SCAD Savannah
7 Justin Frambes SCAD Savannah
7 Skyler Diacou SCAD Savannah
7 Matthew Armstrong SCAD Savannah
8 Dylan Lindsey Piedmont University
8 Ben Kolbie Piedmont University
8 Preston Eye Piedmont University
9 Adin Papell Milligan University
9 Brody Mcdonald Milligan University
9 William Seitz Milligan University
9 Matthias Herrmann Milligan University

T Women Club

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Allison Crow University of Colorado Boulder
1 Aria Mundy University of Colorado Boulder
1 Nadine Visser University of Colorado Boulder
1 Tegan Bartholomew brown University of Colorado Boulder
2 Emily Gilbert University of Arizona
2 Cassidy Frost University of Arizona
2 Mary Gordon University of Arizona
2 Grace Reeder University of Arizona
3 Isabella Rich Arizona State University
3 Rylee Engelken Arizona State University
3 Annie Rich Arizona State University
4 Sidney Walshaw Colorado State University
4 Jillian Lukez Colorado State University
4 Macayla Scheidt Colorado State University
4 Isabel Naschold Colorado State University
5 Olivia Sandoval UVM Cycling
5 Celia Cote UVM Cycling
5 Tova Brickley UVM Cycling
5 Maya Barnett UVM Cycling
6 Jayoon Jang Stanford University
6 Claire Macdougall Stanford University
6 Bridget Patrick Stanford University
6 Sonia Martin Stanford University
7 Bianca Champenois Massachusetts Institute of Technology
7 Melissa Stok Massachusetts Institute of Technology
7 Hannah Varner Massachusetts Institute of Technology
7 Chenyue Lu Massachusetts Institute of Technology

T Women Varsity

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia G cummins Colorado Mesa University
1 Cassidy Hickey Colorado Mesa University
1 Katie Clouse Colorado Mesa University
1 Kate Seiler Colorado Mesa University
2 Elizabeth Stevenson Marian University
2 Lizzy Gunsalus Marian University
2 Arielle Coy Marian University
2 Mairen Lawson Marian University
3 Ella Grier Fort Lewis College
3 Sabrina Hayes Fort Lewis College
3 Natalie Quinn Fort Lewis College
3 Kylie Small Fort Lewis College
4 Kara Lilly SCAD Savannah
4 Talia Sullivan SCAD Savannah
4 Jette Aelken SCAD Savannah
4 Dagny Palmer SCAD Savannah
5 Yesi Tatiana duenas gomez SCAD Atlanta
5 Gabrielle Lehnert SCAD Atlanta
5 Anna Christian SCAD Atlanta
5 Maria Doering SCAD Atlanta
6 Elizabeth Harden Piedmont University
6 Katie Prowell Piedmont University
6 Grace Wilson Piedmont University
6 Emma Frost Piedmont University
7 Tessa Greep Lees-McRae College
7 Samantha Morrison Lees-McRae College
7 Gabriela Ferolla Lees-McRae College
7 Mariana Rinaldo Lees-McRae College
8 Megan Lester Lindenwood University
8 Ajay Baker Lindenwood University
8 Mya Dixon Lindenwood University
8 Kaya Schroeder Lindenwood University
9 Mallory Bryan Milligan University
9 Makayla Macpherson Milligan University
9 Samantha Clark Milligan University
37 Miriam Zeise Milligan University