These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
44 Unknown Rider
55 Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider

Men Amateur Finals

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Enzo Hincapie EF Education-ONTO
2 Jonathan Hauck 0
3 Pedro Medina 0
4 Alexander Zambrana Super Squadra presented by Applewood Manor
5 Zac Threatt 0
6 Ben Kolbie 0
7 Kaison Smith Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perry Studios
8 Iain Mackeith NICH +SpeedClub
9 Matthew Reeves 0
10 Ben Boroff 0
11 Miguel Escobar KEFI Racing Team
12 Luke Harris 0
13 Christian Hofstra 0
14 Jeremy Spafard North Georgia Cycling Association Inc.
15 Brady Lawson 0
16 Christopher Mosier 0
17 Patrick Bischof 0
18 Eliot Spector 0
19 Dilon Hubbard 0
20 Dorian Jones 0
21 Nick Yates Mustangs
22 Matthew Richards Mustangs
23 Juan Galloza 0
24 David Ervin Waldo Racing
25 Matthew Bratcher Mustangs
26 Sean Watson 0
27 Max Chilsen 0
28 Michel Mouly jr 0
29 Jeremy Peavey 0
30 Dylan Lindsey 0
31 Justin Jordan VeloBrew Cycling Club
32 Owen Schnakenberg 0
33 James Keel Dirt Camp Racing
34 Samuel Frauenholtz SupraBars.com
35 Bryce Coulter 0
36 Nicholas Nash 0
37 Noah Kushner 0
38 Luke Woodard Velocious Sport
39 Trenton Marable 0
40 Hunter Dempsey Velocious Sport
41 Grant Johnson Nashville Local Cycling
42 Jarred Stacey 0
43 Trey Fort 0
44 Tyrone Edwards The Paceline Project p/b LC Food
45 Alex Howell 0
46 Reginald Pineda NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios
47 Reace Hudgeons 0
48 Owen Sherman Super Squadra presented by Applewood Manor
49 Conrad Von dziembowski 0
50 Logan Hornbuckle 0
51 Brandon Grainy 0
52 Fabio Lucas 0
53 Bradley Garrett 0
54 Mauricio Campos 0
55 Ivan Zurita Waldo Racing
56 Nick Dale 0
57 Owen Shott VeloBrew Cycling Club
58 Unknown Rider
59 Shayeon Hawkins 0
60 Lucius Hamblen Velocious Sport
DNF Jake Dixon 0
DNF Jesse Mcentire SupraBars.com
DNF Joe Nau 0
DNF Nathan Reymann Summit Freewheelers
DNF Andrew Crater SupraBars.com
DNF Bill Dolan 0
DNF David Koonce Red Star Racing
DNF Heath Dotson 0
DNF Steven Mlujeak Top Step Development
DNF Corey Fisher 0

Men Boys' Juniors 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Jean-michael Granju
4 Gustaf Hamblen Velocious Sport
6 Wells Beaver The Paceline Project p/b LC Food
8 Owen Crabbe Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perry Studios

Men Boys' Juniors 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucius Hamblen Velocious Sport
2 Mason Crabbe Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perry Studios
5 Jackson Daughtry 0
7 Dylan Sauter-hunsberger Charles Home Sevices

Men Boys' Juniors 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Enzo Hincapie EF Education - Onto
2 Kaison Smith Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perry Studios
3 Samuel Frauenholtz Supra Performance Junior Development
4 Owen Sherman Super Squadra p/b Applewood Manor
6 Lucius Hamblen Velocious Sport
DNF David Escobar 0

Men Boys' Juniors 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Cayden Malone

Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1/2/3/4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anthony Aker SRCT/SignaturePayments/WWPLIFE
2 Dustin Armstrong Thriva
3 David Koonce Red Star Racing
4 Heath Dotson Super Squadra p/b Applewood Manor
5 Christopher Mosier Senoia Bicycles
6 Alexander Zambrana Super Squadra pb Applewood Manor
7 Josh Drake Texas Roadhouse Cycling
8 Justin Jordan VeloBrew
9 Bill Dolan Christian Cycling Tucson
10 Michel Mouly jr Oceanic Racing
11 Tyrone Edwards The Paceline Project p/b LC Food
12 Andrew Crater SupraBars.com
13 David Wysmuller Unispoke Design
14 Owen Shott VeloBrew Cycling Club
15 Justin Kirk Texas Roadhouse Cycling
16 Matthew Baxter Bikes and Moore Racing
17 Brian Hill Texas Roadhouse Cycling
18 Mike Hefner Otterhaus Coaching
19 John Davis BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
20 Hans Halaixt 0
21 Jonathan Schanewolf Merlo Fahrney racing
22 Unknown Rider
23 Joel Christopher 0
24 Daniel Holt Team Type 1
25 Chuck Huang Savannah Wheelmen
26 Rodolfo Colon Kingdom Elite Racing
27 Jonathan Sierra Southern Velo
28 Jayson Cooke Car6on Racing
29 Damien Dunn
30 Robert Phipps Bonafide Riders Cycling Club
31 Ryan Fish Free-Flite Cadence Racing
32 Robert Desantis Florida Velo
DNF Andres Bernal Avila Real State/Laye3
DNF Jonathan Erdelyi STK Cycling
DNF Dominico Kantor MACC RACING
DNF Richard Keller Fount Cycling Guild
DNF Lionel Rodriguez Kingdom Racing Masters
DNF Gary Zehr ETP Cycling
DNF Brad Parkerson North Georgia Cycling Association Inc.
DNF ? Charles Team Type 1

Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pedro Medina Kingdom Racing Masters
2 Terence Auter PV racing
3 Chris Harre Pastaria-Bigshark Racing
4 Mike Hefner Otterhaus Coaching
5 Kevin Chapman Crosstown Velo
6 Patrick Diver Ponte Vedra Racing
7 Kirk Corsello Ponte Vedra Racing
8 Steven Mlujeak Kingdom Racing Masters
9 Corey Fisher Crosstown Velo
10 Curtis Long Ponte Vedra Racing
11 Reginald Pineda NGCA Masters Racing Team
12 Amato Bucciarelli Ziel CC
13 Marcos Follonier MACC Racing
14 Willie Payton AXIS/CRCA
15 Tom Golden Southern Velo - American Air p/b Rheem
16 Wayne Scott Ponte Vedra Racing
17 Rich Ferraro UNDRBUDR Racing
18 Marcus Jones Crosstown Velo
19 Chris Chotas The Paceline Project p/b LC Food
20 Edwin Calderon sr Florida Velo
21 Orlando Rodriguez FloridaVelo
22 Ryan Saylor GearLink Racing INC.
23 Carlos Londono FloridaVelo
24 Guy Preston Ponte Vedra Racing
25 Dan Klapheke Tyler Perry Studios/NGCA
26 Peter Mathern Crosstown Velo
27 Kevin Price 0
28 Mike Buechel Hollander Benelux Racing
29 Peter Stephens Biloxi Bike Works/Gov Velo
31 Scott Wheeler Pegasus Cycling
32 Chris Withers MACC RACING
DNF James Carney Team Mako
DNF Patrick Fetzer E-VOKE RACING TEAM
DNF Jose Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Elite Road Team
DNF Michael Hitz Benissimo
DNF Vance James Ponte Vedra Racing
DNF Richard Keller Fount Cycling Guild
DNF Paul Lumpkin 0
DNF Chad Weisgram Vision Racing
DNF David Wysmuller Unispoke Design

Men Masters 60+ (Cat 1/2/3/4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
30 Norman Brookins Columbus Bike Racing
DNF Jason Engle Waldo Racing
DNF Todd Sanders 0

Men Men's Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Iain Mackeith Nich Speed
2 Luke Harris Kingdom Elite Racing
3 Zac Threatt Skyway P/b Domestique Coffee
4 Jonathan Hauck Skyway P/b Domestique Coffee
5 Luke Woodard Velocious Sport
6 James Evans Alto Velo Racing Club
8 Ben Boroff Velovit Elite
9 Ben Kolbie Piedmont University
10 Eliot Spector Skyway P/b Domestique Coffee
11 Juan Galloza Kingdom Elite Racing
12 Dylan Lindsey Piedmont University
13 Miguel Escobar KEFI Racing Team
14 Owen Schnakenberg DDP Elite Cycling Team
16 Dilon Hubbard DCC
17 Dorian Jones United Cycling
18 Bryce Coulter Newtype Cycling
19 Noah Kushner Kingdom Elite Racing
20 Jeremy Spafard North Georgia Cycling Association
29 Jarred Stacey Newtype Cycling
30 Matthew Maddox Pioneer Mortgage Funding p/b JB Bike Shop
31 Max Chilsen Lees-McRae College
33 Jesse Mcentire Supra Cycling
37 Nick Yates Mustangs
38 Matthew Reeves NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios
39 Jake Dixon Newtype Cycling
40 Daniel Paniconi Wheelhaus.cycling
47 Michael Lechner MACC Racing
49 William Mcentire SupraBars.com
DNF Daniel Alzate Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
DNF Patrick Bischof AUTOMATIC LONELY HEARTS
DNF Benjamin Dejarnette Skyway P/b Domestique Coffee
DNF Joshua Loney Merlo & Fahrney Racing
DNF Griffin Tichenor Super Squadra p/b Applewood Manor

Men Men's Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christian Hofstra Skyway P/b Domestique Coffee
2 Nathan Reymann Summit Freewheelers
3 Jeremy Peavey Newtype Cycling
4 Matthew Richards Mustangs
5 Trey Fort Fortified Golf
6 Joe Nau VEO Cycling
7 Sean Watson Ziel
8 Matthew Bratcher Mustangs
9 James Keel DDP Elite Cycling Team
10 David Ervin Waldo Racing
11 Nicholas Nash Newtype Cycling
12 Brady Lawson Motor Mile Racing
13 Trenton Marable University of Tennessee Cycling
14 Logan Hornbuckle Newtype Cycling
15 Joshua Meyers Atlanta Rise Cycling Club
16 Bryan Benitez-nelson MACC Racing
17 Chris Hall MACC Racing
18 David Schuster Lees McRae Cycling
19 William Wolfe
20 Challaghan Strickland Kennesaw State Cycling
21 Logan Gauthier Mustangs
22 Caleb Cannon Skyway P/b Domestique Coffee
23 Mauricio Lopez GVL RACE TEAM
24 Owen Sherman Super Squadra p/b Applewood Manor
25 Kyle Farmer Savannah Wheelmen
26 Kieron Brunner KOM Elite
27 Jonathan Chin Newtype Cycling
28 Scott Wheeler Pegasus Cycling
DNF Cirilo Bencosme Wheelhaus.cycling
DNF Neal Coughlin SupraBars.com
DNF Jervis Daley Automatic lonely hearts
DNF David Ervin Waldo Racing
DNF Samuel Frauenholtz Supra Performance Junior Development
DNF August Kempa Kewlbeanz Cycling
DNF Dustin Schuemann Jigawatt Cycling
DNF Kaison Smith Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perry Studios

Men Men's Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bradley Garrett
3 Grant Johnson
4 Dillard Townley
7 Brandon Grainy
8 Hunter Dempsey
9 Alex Howell
10 Reace Hudgeons
11 Fabio Lucas
13 Shayeon Hawkins
14 Ivan Zurita
15 Nick Dale
16 Jonathan Schanewolf
17 Mauricio Campos
18 David Mcwhorter
19 Joel Christopher
21 Dominico Kantor
22 Tyler Sasser
23 Robert Phipps
24 Muhammad Al-kahlout
26 Conrad Von dziembowski
27 Erick Camacho
28 Eli Maxwell
29 Bryant Garrett
31 Giovanni Rojas
32 Cayden Malone
34 Alec Bonner
35 Jonathan Wise
36 Matt Wegner
38 Jerome Temple
39 Randall Garlock
40 Chaz Dachenhaus
41 Harrison Morosco
42 Baden Rogan
43 Louie Schramm
46 Charles Chappell
47 Mitchell Poalillo
48 Mark Christian
50 James Outterbridge
51 Blake Snellings
52 Robert Desantis
58 John Melton
59 Paul Lumpkin
61 Dion Miller
DNF Donovan Clarke
DNF Michael Deane
DNF Jonathan Miller
DNF Grady Sanders
DNF Joseph Stuart
DNF Pj Terry
DNF Johnathan Thacker
DNF Robert Desantis

Men Men's Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Carlos Pons RCT
5 Florian Chevalier Georgia Tech Cycling
6 Marc Mazza 0
12 Jorge Atehortua SupraBars.com
20 Nicholas Hoffman Hilton Head Cycling Club
25 Alex Turner 0
30 Max Braun 0
33 Pedro Teitelbaum Georgia Tech Cycling
37 Thomas Heyder Gearlink
45 Michael Handman 0
49 Timothy Davis-hurt Bonafide Riders Cycle Club / Bonafide Racing
53 Mason Crabbe Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perry Studios
54 David Wysmuller Unispoke Design
56 Idowu Hazel MACC RACING
57 Thomas Muzzillo 0
60 Jackson Daughtry 0
DNF Charles Bradford 0
DNF Micah Butler 0
DNF Owen Crabbe Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perry Studios
DNF Kevin Kinzer KRT Racing
DNF Cayden Malone 0
DNF Isah Meric 0
DNF Mason Richter 0

Men Men's Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Gibbons
2 Daniel Summerhill
3 Robin Carpenter
4 Matt Bostock
5 Michael Garrison
6 Cole Davis
7 Daniel Estevez
8 Roderyck Asconeguy diaz
9 Jordan Parra
10 Sergio Romeo
11 Alfredo Rodriquez
12 Bryan Gomez
13 Kyle Tiesler
14 Richard Holec
15 Andrew Giniat
16 Julien Ruhe
17 Conor Mullervy
18 Alex Juan pablo zapata
19 Forrest Howard
20 Leonel Rodriguez ramos
21 Andrew Scarano
22 Eddy Huntsman
23 Jeremiah Stoller
24 Gabriel Mendez
25 Nicholas Salazar garcia
26 Robert Strobel
27 Christian Corsello
28 Emmett Culp
29 Kein Denzler
30 Lucas Strain
31 Preston Eye
32 Gabriel Payne
33 Pat Casey
34 Jos Chalmers
35 Brian Musum Work Hard Be Humble Cycling
36 Quentin Goossens
37 Mateo Garcia castaneda
38 Pavle Kalaba
39 William Hardin
40 Ralph Rufo
41 Caleb Landgrebe
42 Steven Polanco elena
43 Aaron Widman
44 Jonathan Clarke
45 Oscar Pachon melo
46 Sergio Fredes
47 Colin Mathern
48 Rafael Alberto ramos vargas
49 Emile Abraham
50 Carlo Roche
51 Frank Travieso
52 Daniel Uhranowsky
53 Juan Arango
54 Peter Olejniczak
55 Dusan Kalaba
56 Ismael Collado acosta
57 Skyler Diacou
58 Hank Beaver
59 Michael Morales
60 Juan Hinestrosa
61 Maxwell Abner
62 Michael Zinkann
63 Conor White
64 Al Murison
65 Jim Brown
66 Missing Name 4
67 Santiago Pelaez
68 Noah Granigan
69 Spencer Moavenzadeh
70 David Dawson
71 Michael Pincus
72 Tanner Ward
73 Andre Silva
74 Christopher O'brien
75 Keelan Ontiveros
76 Fergus Arthur
77 Elias Saigh
78 Cam Fitzmaurice
79 Joe Laverick
80 Kyle Murphy
81 Gage Hecht
82 Lucas Bourgoyne
83 Luke Fetzer
84 Brandon Feehery
85 Lee Yarbro
86 Missing Name 2
87 Matt Stordy
88 Matthew Reeves
89 Dilon Hubbard
90 Zachary Rivenbark
91 Freddie Shashaty
92 Jose Timaure
93 Yuniet Del toro
94 Erlin Garcia
95 Osias Lozano
96 Jon Brock
97 Juan Galloza
98 Gavin Weinstein
99 Ryan Wei
100 Jacob Timmerman
101 Matthew Maddox
102 Gonzalo Rodriguez-zanetti
103 Felix Felix
104 Noah Kushner
105 David Davenport
106 Juan R martinez
107 Andre Campbell
108 John Davis
109 Thomas Duke
DNF Michael Hernandez
DNF Cesar Marte
DNF Richard Bergeron
DNF Cory Williams
DNF Tyler Williams
DNF Alec Cowan
DNF Ty Magner
DNF Christopher Ames
DNF Tim Matchulat
DNF Harry Lasker
DNF Nicholas Luther
DNF Eli Woodard
DNF Lara Francisco
DNF Santiago Virguez
DNF Marcos Mendez
DNF Christian Perpinan
DNF Wellinton Canela
DNF Antonio Guzman
DNF Spencer Weisgram
DNF Owen Gillott
DNF William Seitz
DNF Joshua Foley
DNF Thomas Tognoli
DNF Luke Harris
DNF Connor Lake
DNF Justin Jordan
DNF Cever Martinez
DNF Wyatt Funk

Women Girls' Juniors 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Alvarez Bianca

Women Girls' Juniors 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Parks Beaver The Paceline Project p/b LC Food

Women Women's Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emma Frost Piedmont University
2 Emily Strange Nashville Local Cycling
3 Elanor Finlayson ACR cycling
4 Melissa Gomez 0
5 Amanda Alston Newtype Cycling
8 Traci Carson SupraBars.com
10 Julie Voss Flow Formulas
11 Mikaela Toloday Upland Brewing Cycling Team
12 Sarah Godwin NGCA p/b Tyler Perry Studios
13 Lauren Mcnatt 0
14 Yanilka Vega DOGLOCY
15 Jennifer Lesser North Georgia Cycling Association
18 Paige Montanye N/A
19 Tina Carter NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios
DNF Faith Irvin Rising Force
DNF Katie Prowell Piedmont University

Women Women's Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Yerany Morejon Waldo Racing
7 Zoey Marks DCC
9 Grace Wilson Piedmont University
16 Kelli Rogan Work Hard Be Humble Cycling
17 Laina Palmeri North Georgia Cycling Association
DNF Michelle Simmons 0

Women Women's Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
20 Tessa Leduc Rocket Revolution
21 Mariajose Montoya talavera Piedmont University
22 Edith Stephens Team SFQ

Women Women's Pro/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexis Ryan L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
2 Coryn Rivera UCI CTW: EF EDUCATION - CANNONDALE
3 Harriet Owen UCI CTW: DNA PRO CYCLING
4 Skylar Schneider Miami Blazers
5 Kiara Lylyk UCI CTW: BONESHAKER PROJECT PRESENTED BY ROXO
6 Andrea Cyr Texas Roadhouse Cycling
7 Matilda Raynolds
8 Anna Christian 0
9 Brittany Parffrey Velocious Sport
10 Heather Fischer UCI CTW: DNA PRO CYCLING
11 Sammy Dobrozsi 0
12 Ivanie Blondin Team Goldman Sachs ETF's Racing
13 Kaitlyn Rauwerda UCI CTW: DNA PRO CYCLING
14 Rachel Canning UTC- ButcherBox Cycling
15 Rylee Mcmullin DNA Pro Cycling
16 Kaitlyn Agnew UTC- ButcherBox Cycling
17 Rebecca Lang 0
18 Claudia Marcks Fearless Femme Racing pb Robertet
19 Samantha Schneider Miami Blazers
20 Paola Munoz Team Goldman Sachs ETF's Racing
21 Elizabeth Harden Work Hard Be Humble Cycling
22 Aubrey Drummond Team Goldman Sachs ETF's Racing
23 Erica Allar C4 Cycling
24 Claire Windsor UCI CTW: CYNISCA CYCLING
25 Holly Breck UCI CTW: DNA PRO CYCLING
26 Regina Doty LA Sweat
27 Gabrielle Lehnert Cynisca
28 Emma Betuel 0
29 Laura Van gilder Velocious Sport
30 Kendall Ryan L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
31 Justine Thomas Team Goldman Sachs ETF's Racing
32 Sara Tussey Velocious Sport
33 Emily Singleton AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
34 Ruth Allen Work Hard Be Humble Cycling