We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men A Collegiate 30 Minute
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Rich University of Arizona 00:00:00
2 David Carlson University of Arizona 00:00:00
3 Constantin Schreiber Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
4 Nathan Franklin Sabino Cycles Racing 00:00:00
5 Joey Iuliano Sabino Cycles Racing 00:00:00
6 Jake Mclaughlin University of Arizona 00:00:00
7 Andrew Keller University of Arizona 00:00:00
8 Thomas Keating Team Winded Development 00:00:00
Men B Collegiate 30 Minute
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Greif 00:00:00
2 Cheman Cuan Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
3 Alex Kaufman Northern Arizona University 00:00:00
4 Paul Stevenson 00:00:00
5 Joshua Heiller ASU Cycling 00:00:00
Men C Collegiate 25 Minute
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Ridout 00:00:00
2 Tanner Thornton 00:00:00
3 Mark Johnson 00:00:00
4 Alexander Alvarez 00:00:00
5 Calvin Dart University of Arizona 00:00:00
6 Ryan Brown University of Arizona 00:00:00
7 Daniel Cropper ASU Cycling 00:00:00
8 Stephen Pokorski 00:00:00
9 Brett Bartell 00:00:00
10 Mark Allen Flagstaff Cycling 00:00:00
11 Brandon Garrett 00:00:00
12 Chase Heavirland 00:00:00
13 Brandon Vanbibber Northern Arizona University 00:00:00
14 Nicholas Psaltis ASU Cycling 00:00:00
Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanner Bohlender Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
2 Michael Hemmerlin Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Mcnulty Landis/Trek 00:00:00
2 John Bennett Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
3 David Polley Landis/Trek 00:00:00
4 Levi Kramer FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
5 Joseph Batson Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
6 Armon Haghighat Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
7 Brendan Bengtson Landis/Trek 00:00:00
Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenny Polley Landis/Trek 00:00:00
Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 9-10
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Hankins Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30 Minutes 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com 00:00:00
2 Steve Cullinan Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
3 Mark Fosenburg Paragon Cycling 00:00:00
4 Nick Duckstein Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 00:00:00
5 Keith Edmiston Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike 00:00:00
6 R Bryan burt Findlay/Fantini Masters 00:00:00
7 Charles Royalty San Tan Racing 00:00:00
8 Steve Bainter Paragon Cycling 00:00:00
9 Kenneth Doss Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
10 Donald Martin 00:00:00
11 Woody Sloan Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
12 Jim Pongratz Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
13 Thomas Martin Sabino Cycles Racing 00:00:00
14 Daniel Redivo Landis/Trek 00:00:00
15 Bill Kahn Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
16 Keith Brodhagen GST Racing 00:00:00
17 Bryan Staub Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
18 Mike Bontrager Paragon Cycling 00:00:00
19 Steven Maas Momentum Racing LLC - MO 00:00:00
20 Craig Eaton Two-Wheel Jones Racing 00:00:00
21 Efthimios Anastassatos 00:00:00
22 David Swain Team Broadway Bicycles 00:00:00
23 Louis Vergne Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
24 Lewis Freed Athlete Octane 00:00:00
25 Barry Weissman Procon Cycling 00:00:00
26 Brian Millhollon Curbside Cyclery Racing Team 00:00:00
27 Dan Ranshaw Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
28 Mike Parrish Landis/Trek 00:00:00
29 Louis Spencersmith Team Pay 'N Take 00:00:00
30 Robert Francis Team FCA Endurance 00:00:00
Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30 Minutes 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lionel Space 00:00:00
2 David Bixby Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch 00:00:00
3 William Hydinger 00:00:00
4 Joe Puchi Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch 00:00:00
5 Jim Browning FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
6 Wayne Lewis 00:00:00
7 Dale Harless Apex Racing Team 00:00:00
8 Randy Boles Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
9 George Potter 00:00:00
10 Clay Wells FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
DNF Richard Graubard 00:00:00
Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Woodburne FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
2 Steven Muhle FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
3 Mark Fosenburg Paragon Cycling 00:00:00
4 Kurt Kroese GST Racing 00:00:00
5 Brian Forbes Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
6 Rick Bucher Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
7 Jack Cobb 00:00:00
8 Ben Beger Momentum Racing LLC - MO 00:00:00
9 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
10 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com 00:00:00
11 James Fillmore Unity Racing 00:00:00
12 David Hamblen Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
13 Danny Shannon 00:00:00
14 Brett Vandesande San Tan Racing 00:00:00
15 Lane Sanders 00:00:00
16 Nick Duckstein Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 00:00:00
17 Durrant Williams San Tan Racing 00:00:00
18 Dave Funk 00:00:00
19 Chris Poole FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
20 Gabriel Santoyo Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
21 Christopher Traynor FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
22 Michael Batson Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
23 Jose A. velazco Athlete Octane 00:00:00
24 Lonnie Poarch 00:00:00
25 Don Horner Findlay/Fantini Masters 00:00:00
26 Timothy Miller San Tan Racing 00:00:00
27 John Day PENTA Building Group 00:00:00
28 James Manos 00:00:00
29 Matthew Brown 00:00:00
30 Timothy Fleming Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
DNF Peter Smith FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
DNF Steve Garcia San Tan Racing 00:00:00
DNF Erik Gauharou Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
DNF Doug Terrell GST Racing 00:00:00
DNF David Genovese Athlete Octane 00:00:00
DNF Mike Rogers Bikesale.com 00:00:00
DNF Craig Orozco Athlete Octane 00:00:00
DNF Lewis Freed Athlete Octane 00:00:00
DNF Kelly Poarch 00:00:00
DNF Ryan Clickner Procon Cycling 00:00:00
DNF Derek Rich Landis/Trek 00:00:00
DNF Joe Statt White Mountain Road Club 00:00:00
Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clayton Stone Team Winded Development 00:00:00
2 Riley Post Unity Racing 00:00:00
3 Max Rich University of Arizona 00:00:00
4 Chris Anderson Unity Racing 00:00:00
5 Casey Skidmore Unity Racing 00:00:00
6 Austin Crosby Team Winded Development 00:00:00
7 David Carlson University of Arizona 00:00:00
8 Randy Nelson 00:00:00
9 Stephen Banta Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
10 Nathan Grill SJBC 00:00:00
11 Trenton Bryfogle Tolero Racing 00:00:00
12 Gilberto Melendez 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
13 Marco Colex Tribe Racing 00:00:00
14 Ryan Crabbe RS Tech p/b GrindStone Performance Cycling 00:00:00
15 Constantin Schreiber Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
16 Joshua Christensen Carlos O'Briens Racing 00:00:00
17 Lane Sanders 00:00:00
18 Danny Shannon 00:00:00
19 Michael Woodward Flagstaff Cycling 00:00:00
20 Jeremy Bounds Procon Cycling 00:00:00
21 Clint Bluestein San Tan Racing 00:00:00
22 Jose A. velazco Athlete Octane 00:00:00
23 Woody Sloan Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
24 David Bixby Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch 00:00:00
25 Timothy Miller San Tan Racing 00:00:00
26 Durrant Williams San Tan Racing 00:00:00
27 Nardo Rodriguez San Tan Racing 00:00:00
28 Michael Batson Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
29 Colin Taira Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
30 Daniel Redivo Landis/Trek 00:00:00
31 James Manos 00:00:00
32 Jake Mclaughlin University of Arizona 00:00:00
33 Clayton Mcgrath Joe's Pro Bikes 00:00:00
34 Ryan Clickner Procon Cycling 00:00:00
35 Brett Vandesande San Tan Racing 00:00:00
36 Ruben Reyes Landis/Trek 00:00:00
DNF Kenneth Doss Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
DNF Sujeet Karna Carlos O'Briens Racing 00:00:00
DNF Timothy Fleming Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
DNF Jason Boles Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
Men Cat. 4 40 Minutes
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Kent Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
2 John Bennett Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
3 Dustin Gillespie FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
4 James Fillmore Unity Racing 00:00:00
5 Justin Dunagan San Tan Racing 00:00:00
6 Shane Breinholt 00:00:00
7 David Greif 00:00:00
8 Robert Aldecoa Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
9 Dan Coley San Tan Racing 00:00:00
10 David Polley Landis/Trek 00:00:00
11 Stephen Huey Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
12 Daniel Mcauley Bicycle Ranch 00:00:00
13 Joseph Garey Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Physical 00:00:00
14 Cheman Cuan Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
15 Eric Borchers Swiss American Racing 00:00:00
16 John Day PENTA Building Group 00:00:00
17 Don Horner Findlay/Fantini Masters 00:00:00
18 Nicholas Risher Swiss American Racing 00:00:00
19 Matthew Barbey 00:00:00
20 Marc Overson Tolero Racing 00:00:00
21 Keith Edmiston Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike 00:00:00
22 John Vandercook Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
23 Robert Mcnulty Swiss American Racing 00:00:00
24 Christopher Traynor FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
25 Philip Butler Team Winded Development 00:00:00
26 Steven Goble Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
27 Lonnie Poarch 00:00:00
28 Lynn Orchard Tolero Racing 00:00:00
29 Kelly Poarch 00:00:00
30 Joseph Demars San Tan Racing 00:00:00
31 Braden Bott Carlos O'Briens Racing 00:00:00
32 Alan Hamberlin Millcreek Bicycles 00:00:00
33 Philip Martens Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
34 Steve Garcia San Tan Racing 00:00:00
35 Matthew Brown 00:00:00
36 Derek Rich Landis/Trek 00:00:00
37 Stefanie Sichler Arizona State University 00:00:00
38 Brian Champ Landis/Trek 00:00:00
39 Torsten Voss 00:00:00
40 Bayram Orazov 00:00:00
41 George Galindo OTR Training Center/GPE 00:00:00
42 Jonn Okamoto High Desert Cycling Club 00:00:00
DNF Carl Sullivan Tom's Bicycles 00:00:00
DNF Michael Gutierrez Landis/Trek 00:00:00
DNF James Delaney Carlos O'Briens Racing 00:00:00
Men Cat. 4/5 30 Minutes
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Dunagan San Tan Racing 00:00:00
2 Joseph Garey Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Physical 00:00:00
3 Braden Bott Carlos O'Briens Racing 00:00:00
4 Shane Breinholt 00:00:00
5 Daniel Mcauley Bicycle Ranch 00:00:00
6 Kyle Kent Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
7 Declan Kennedy San Tan Racing 00:00:00
8 Gabriel Langbauer Yuma Athletics 00:00:00
9 Dan Coley San Tan Racing 00:00:00
10 David Polley Landis/Trek 00:00:00
11 Cheman Cuan Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
12 Nicholas Risher Swiss American Racing 00:00:00
13 Marc Overson Tolero Racing 00:00:00
14 Bayram Orazov 00:00:00
15 Nicolas Dicarlo 00:00:00
16 Kelly Poarch 00:00:00
17 Joseph Demars San Tan Racing 00:00:00
18 Peter Vlad 00:00:00
19 Dave Funk 00:00:00
20 Garlen Gudinas Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
21 Steven Goble Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
22 William Hydinger 00:00:00
23 Robert Mcnulty Swiss American Racing 00:00:00
24 Donald Martin 00:00:00
25 Lynn Orchard Tolero Racing 00:00:00
26 Charlie Wen Swiss American Racing 00:00:00
27 Scott Jones 00:00:00
28 Scott Ridout 00:00:00
29 Alex Kaufman Northern Arizona University 00:00:00
30 Eric Borchers Swiss American Racing 00:00:00
31 Derek Rich Landis/Trek 00:00:00
32 John Day PENTA Building Group 00:00:00
33 Jonn Okamoto High Desert Cycling Club 00:00:00
34 Michael Bolinger 00:00:00
35 Daniel Cropper ASU Cycling 00:00:00
36 Torsten Voss 00:00:00
37 Brian Champ Landis/Trek 00:00:00
38 Brendan Bengtson Landis/Trek 00:00:00
39 Carl Sullivan Tom's Bicycles 00:00:00
DNF Lonnie Poarch 00:00:00
DNF Louis Spencersmith Team Pay 'N Take 00:00:00
DNF Chase Heavirland 00:00:00
Men Cat. 5 30 Minutes
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Ridout 00:00:00
2 Tanner Thornton 00:00:00
3 Bill Kahn Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
4 Fred Schell Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
5 Levi Kramer FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
6 Charlie Wen Swiss American Racing 00:00:00
7 Peter Vlad 00:00:00
8 Garlen Gudinas Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
9 Alexander Alvarez 00:00:00
10 Joseph Demarco Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
11 Louis Spencersmith Team Pay 'N Take 00:00:00
12 Joseph Batson Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
13 Ryan Furlong Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
14 Doug Meinert 00:00:00
15 Christopher Schauffele 00:00:00
16 Daniel Guaderrama 00:00:00
17 Chris Lofruscio Two-Wheel Jones Racing 00:00:00
18 Armon Haghighat Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
19 Chase Heavirland 00:00:00
20 Gabriel Langbauer Yuma Athletics 00:00:00
21 Pawel Malecki 00:00:00
22 Mark Mattecheck Athlete Octane 00:00:00
23 Alan Ward 00:00:00
24 Matthew Nickels 00:00:00
25 Calvin Dart University of Arizona 00:00:00
26 Jay Floyd Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike 00:00:00
27 Brendan Bengtson Landis/Trek 00:00:00
28 Kurt Stelling Carlos O'Briens Racing 00:00:00
29 Eric Harrison 00:00:00
30 Douglas Stelling 00:00:00
31 Dominic Sanchez 00:00:00
32 Daniel Cropper ASU Cycling 00:00:00
33 Dillon Kennedy 00:00:00
34 Scott Jones 00:00:00
35 Brandon Koch 00:00:00
Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 Minutes
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholaus Schreiber Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
2 Daniel Eaton Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 00:00:00
3 Aaron Shaw HSP 00:00:00
4 Kenny Polley Landis/Trek 00:00:00
5 Craig Streit Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
6 Daniel Parkman Athlete Octane 00:00:00
7 Drew Christopher Primal - Audi Denver 00:00:00
8 Taylor Skinner Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
9 Brandon Mcnulty Landis/Trek 00:00:00
10 Adam Bryfogle Tolero Racing 00:00:00
11 Kyle Reedy Unity Racing 00:00:00
12 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Briens Racing 00:00:00
13 Jeff Chapin 00:00:00
14 Zach Stelling Carlos O'Briens Racing 00:00:00
15 Steven Muhle FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
16 Javier Peris 00:00:00
17 Marco Colex Tribe Racing 00:00:00
18 Lance Eddis-finbow Landis/Trek 00:00:00
19 Michael Woodward Flagstaff Cycling 00:00:00
20 Jake Spelman Athlete Octane 00:00:00
21 Rogers Trueheart brown Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
22 George Cyrus Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
23 Riley Post Unity Racing 00:00:00
24 Rob Alvarez Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
25 Kurt Kroese GST Racing 00:00:00
26 Nathan Franklin Sabino Cycles Racing 00:00:00
27 Chris Poole FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
28 Chad Beyer UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 00:00:00
29 David Rakestraw Athlete Octane 00:00:00
30 Brian Axelrod Athlete Octane 00:00:00
31 Trenton Bryfogle Tolero Racing 00:00:00
32 Chris Anderson Unity Racing 00:00:00
33 Brian Forbes Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
34 Craig Orozco Athlete Octane 00:00:00
35 Nathan Grill SJBC 00:00:00
36 Joey Iuliano Sabino Cycles Racing 00:00:00
37 David Julien Procon Cycling 00:00:00
38 Victor Riquelme UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios Cycling 00:00:00
39 Constantin Schreiber Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
40 Woody Sloan Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
DNF Charles Royalty San Tan Racing 00:00:00
DNF Randy Nelson 00:00:00
DNF Joseph Lupien Athlete Octane 00:00:00
DNF Chad Cornell 00:00:00
DNF Marc Shifler Athlete Octane 00:00:00
Women A Collegiate 25 Minute
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsey Ryder Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
2 Alexis Gannis Curbside Cyclery Racing Team 00:00:00
3 Allison Alterman University of Arizona 00:00:00
4 Stefanie Sichler Arizona State University 00:00:00
5 Sarah Muench Landis/Trek 00:00:00
Women B Collegiate 25 Minute
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shelby Hoglund 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
2 Elizabeth Schmitt 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
3 Allie Nath 00:00:00
4 Jessica Honea University of Arizona 00:00:00
5 Olivia Boyer 00:00:00
6 Sarah Salthouse ASU Cycling 00:00:00
7 Holly Wenzel 00:00:00
8 Chanel Abril 00:00:00
9 Allison Wendt University of Arizona 00:00:00
Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Juniors 20 Minutes 11-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayla Hankins Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
2 Nicole Hemmerlin Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
3 Emily Bengtson Landis/Trek 00:00:00
4 Emmy Overson 00:00:00
Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Juniors 20 Minutes 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Arriaga Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
2 Moirin Nelson fastercyclist.com 00:00:00
Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Juniors 20 Minutes 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taber Bohlender 00:00:00
Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Juniors 20 Minutes 9-10
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooklyn Suarez Team Winded Development 00:00:00
2 Keira Butler Team Winded Development 00:00:00
Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 30 Minutes 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sally Aston Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00:00
2 Jackie Craver Bikesale.com 00:00:00
3 Marlene Pearce Jobing.com Women's Racing 00:00:00
4 Nanette Hilton Vegas Women's Racing/Every Kid A Bike 00:00:00
Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 30 Minutes 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melinda Berge Summit Velo 00:00:00
2 Leeann Land Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
3 Sharon Scofield Team Rhino 00:00:00
4 Jo Johnson Riptide Cycling 00:00:00
5 Nathalie Potvin Jobing.com Women's Racing 00:00:00
Women Cat. 4 30 Minutes
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Muench Landis/Trek 00:00:00
2 Brenna Nelson fastercyclist.com 00:00:00
3 Aubrie Jones Jobing.com Women's Racing 00:00:00
4 Carlee Schmidt White Mountain Road Club 00:00:00
5 Dawn Mannon Jobing.com Women's Racing 00:00:00
6 Jennifer Leroy Two Wheel Jones Racing 00:00:00
7 Shelby Hoglund 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
8 Tina Lucero Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike 00:00:00
9 Leslie Brady fastercyclist.com 00:00:00
10 Jacqueline Cali Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike 00:00:00
11 Christina Yeakel Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike 00:00:00
12 Amanda Davis Jobing.com Women's Racing 00:00:00
13 Andrea Icenogle Summit Velo 00:00:00
14 Melissa Sotelo Landis/Trek 00:00:00
DNF Holly Reed TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 00:00:00
DNF Jodie Oates Jobing.com Women's Racing 00:00:00
DNF Andrea Arriaga Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 45 Minutes
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsey Ryder Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
2 Irena Ossola Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery 00:00:00
3 Amy Chandos Northern Arizona University 00:00:00
4 Anna Sanders FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Restore 00:00:00
5 Jennifer Wagner Cycleton 00:00:00
6 Laura Birdwell Jobing.com Racing 00:00:00
7 Allison Alterman University of Arizona 00:00:00
8 Marisa Russell Jobing.com Women's Racing 00:00:00
9 Christine Phillips 00:00:00
10 Louisa Larson Team Winded Development 00:00:00
11 Kathy Eaton Two-Wheel Jones Racing 00:00:00
12 Catherine Dickson Team Winded Development 00:00:00
13 Jane Berger 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
14 Laura Somak Jobing.com Women's Racing 00:00:00
15 Alexis Gannis Curbside Cyclery Racing Team 00:00:00
16 Trisha Coffman Jobing.com Women's Racing 00:00:00
17 Elizabeth Schmitt 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
DNF Heidi Melendez White Mountain Road Club 00:00:00