We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Hemesath Team Rio Grande
2 Rogers Trueheart brown Bicycle Haus Racing
3 David Swanson Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
4 Richard Knutson SaltCycle-Intelitechs Racing Team
5 Robert Krohn GST Racing
6 Peter Brown GST Racing
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Smith FASTER Performance Center
2 Daniel Redivo Landis/Trek
3 Ryan Milmoe TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
4 Eric Preiss 02 Modern Fitness
5 Kevin Harsley TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
6 Kurt Garbe Aggress
7 James Davis TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
8 Eric Taylor TEAM New York Life
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karl Baumgart Athlete Octane
2 Kyle Vanrenterghem TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
3 Ken Montaney Sabino Cycles Racing
4 Robert Nickerson Team Vitesse
5 Ryan Hartman TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
6 Joshua Strauss TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
7 Randy Sookoo Tolero Racing
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Mattecheck
2 Jared Eisenhower
3 Philip Brown
4 Nicholas Dawley
5 Brandon Johnson Summit Velo
6 Neil Howk
7 Stephen Klock Swiss American Racing
8 Dan Degener
9 Stan Landry
10 Steve Weakly
11 Gregory Strang Team Rhino
12 Scott Cocuzza
13 Stephen Ax Sabino Cycles Racing
14 David Woodruff TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
15 Dan Dillon TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
16 Paul Knoebel
17 Matthew Nickels
18 Phillip Rayer Team Winded Development
Men Open Masters 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Pobloske GST Racing
2 Todd Tankersley FASTER Performance Center
3 Jose Nicola
4 Jason Hanson FASTER Performance Center
Men Open Masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Ulbrich White Mountain Road Club
2 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center
3 Jim Woodburne FASTER Performance Center
4 Doug Terrell GST Racing
5 Matthew Pobloske GST Racing
6 Jim Holbrook FASTER Performance Center
7 Doug Stewart GST Racing
8 Donald Lightner Rapha Condor Cycling Club
9 David Woodruff TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
10 Dan Dillon TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
Men Open Masters 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Smith FASTER Performance Center
2 Peter Brown GST Racing
3 Daniel Redivo Landis/Trek
4 Kurt Kroemer FASTER Performance Center
5 Doug Stewart GST Racing
6 David Owen
7 Craig Croxton Summit Velo
8 Steve Greenwell Rapha Condor Cycling Club
9 Alan Pozon
10 Eric Taylor TEAM New York Life
11 Alex Garcia Tolero Masters Racing
12 John Harrison Sabino Cycles Racing
13 Michael Morross
Men Open Masters 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Brodhagen GST Racing
2 Joel Thompson Southwest Hand Cycling Team
3 Jeffrey Ulbrich White Mountain Road Club
4 Jay Guyot GST Racing
5 Donald Lewis Team Rhino
6 Rene Lucas Core Cycling Team
7 David Swain Team Broadway Bicycles
8 John Camoriano Two-Wheel Jones Racing
9 Preston Robertson Sabino Cycles Racing
10 C Michael jolivet Le Scomparse Cycling Team
11 Amado Carrasco
Men Open Masters 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Holman 02 Modern Fitness
2 Steve Treinen Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch
3 Joe Puchi Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch
4 Robert Tompkins FASTER Performance Center
5 Neil Howk
6 Ward Simpson FASTER Performance Center
Men Open Masters 65+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reginald Dowdall Sabino Cycles Racing
2 John Conahay Sabino Cycles Racing
3 Randall Maddox MadDog 83
4 Doug Perry Aggress
5 Glenn Harris Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch
6 Harold Wallace Team Rhino
7 James Noonan
8 Ted Frohling Summit Velo
9 Gary Sax Summit Velo
Men Open Masters 70+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Dillon Sabino Cycles Racing
2 Michael Patterson
3 Richard Ellwanger Aggress
4 Gaatan Boulanger
5 Jim Keenan Summit Velo
6 William Barnes Summit Velo
7 Gale Long
Men Open Masters 75+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Franz Hammer 02 Modern Fitness
Men Open Merckx
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rogers Trueheart brown Bicycle Haus Racing
2 Jake Spelman Athlete Octane
3 Joseph Tonon Destination Cycling
4 Elliot Dumont 02 Modern Fitness
5 Kevin Huenneke
6 Steve Greenwell Rapha Condor Cycling Club
7 Stephen Ax Sabino Cycles Racing
8 Scott Greninger Curbside Cyclery Racing Team
9 David Lehnen Landis/Trek
10 Erec Toso Summit Velo
Women Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marti Shea Destination Cycling
2 Kat Salthouse Sabino Cycles Racing
3 Lindsay Fox Jobing.com Women's Racing
4 Jane Berger 02 Modern Fitness
5 Heidi Melendez White Mountain Road Club
Women Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Camoriano Two-Wheel Jones Racing
2 Laura Somak Jobing.com Women's Racing
3 Alli Greening TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
Women Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beata George
2 Jodie Oates Jobing.com Women's Racing
3 Carolyn Audilet TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
4 Victoria Hunt Team Rhino
5 Kelly Oconnor Aggress
6 Lauren Bianchi TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
Women Open masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Leonard Team Rhino
2 Theresa Allison
3 Jennifer Hanson FASTER Performance Center
Women Open masters 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Giuliana Donnelly Summit Velo
2 Birgitta Jones TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
Women Open masters 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Maddox MadDog 83
2 Lynn Myers Sabino Cycles Racing
3 Ellen Siegel
Women Open masters 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gail Hughes Jobing.com Women's Racing
2 Penny Martinez Aggress
Women Open masters 65+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sharon Scofield Team Rhino
2 Jo Johnson Riptide Cycling
Women Open masters 70+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melinda Berge
2 Julianna Kimball Team Winded Development
Women open Merckx
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Icenogle Summit Velo
2 Shelby Hanson FASTER Performance Center
3 Michele Lewis Summit Velo
4 Lynda Edoff