We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men A Collegiate 80 Miles
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Quinn Keogh UCI CT: Team Exergy 0:00:00
2 Constantin Schreiber Strada Racing Club 0:00:00
3 Max Rich University of Arizona 0:00:00
4 Andrew Keller University of Arizona 0:00:00
5 Jake Mclaughlin University of Arizona 0:00:00
6 Nathan Franklin Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:00
7 David Carlson University of Arizona 0:00:00
DNF Devin Clark Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprocket.c 0:00:00
Men B Collegiate 60 Miles
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Greif 0:00:00
2 Paul Stevenson 0:00:00
3 Travis Burkel 0:00:00
4 David Roppel ASU Cycling 0:00:00
DNF Joshua Heiller ASU Cycling 0:00:00
DNF Parris Humphrey 02 Modern Fitness 0:00:00
Men C Collegiate 40 Miles
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Alvarez 0:00:00
2 Douglas Torres High Desert Bicycles Team 0:00:00
3 Scott Ridout 0:00:00
4 Alex Kaufman Northern Arizona University 0:00:00
5 Cheman Cuan Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 0:00:00
6 Mark Allen Flagstaff Cycling 0:00:00
7 Kent Gillin University of Arizona 0:00:00
8 Stephen Pokorski 0:00:00
9 Cameron Hummels 0:00:00
10 Jimmy Krigbaum 0:00:00
11 Kyle Gandy DNA Cycles Racing 0:00:00
12 Ryan Brown University of Arizona 0:00:00
13 Benjamin Elias University of Arizona 0:00:00
14 Chase Heavirland 0:00:00
15 Brandon Koch 0:00:00
16 Maxwell Junge 0:00:00
17 Brett Bartell 0:00:00
18 Alexander Puca 0:00:00
19 Calvin Dart University of Arizona 0:00:00
20 Jonathan Mccurdy 0:00:00
21 Nathan Croswell 0:00:00
22 Aditya Yadav ASU Cycling 0:00:00
23 Chris Leffler Northern Arizona University 0:00:00
DNF Daniel Cropper ASU Cycling 0:00:00
DNF Drew Dinsmore 0:00:00
DNF Zachary Silvertooth 0:00:00
Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Miles 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colter Thomes El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
2 Kajeme Murrieta El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
3 Matthew Harris El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Miles 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Helmke El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
2 Cole Lanning El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
3 John Bennett Strada Racing Club 0:00:00
4 Collin Hanes El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Miles 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Hosterman Landis/Trek 0:00:00
2 Preston Robertson Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:00
3 Keith Brodhagen GST Racing 0:00:00
4 Philip Holman 02 Modern Fitness 0:00:00
5 Neal Stoughton Team Simple Green 0:00:00
6 Dwight Nelson Team Rhino 0:00:00
7 Rene Lucas Core Cycling Team 0:00:00
8 Joe Patronite Southwest Hand Cycling Team 0:00:00
9 Jay Guyot GST Racing 0:00:00
10 Larry Smith AZBuilt Sports 0:00:00
11 Donald Lewis Team Rhino 0:00:00
12 Bill Houlihan 0:00:00
13 Jeffrey Ulbrich White Mountain Road Club 0:00:00
14 Curtis Ingle 0:00:00
15 Bill Mcdorman Team Pay 'N Take 0:00:00
16 Jim Browning FASTER Performance Center 0:00:00
17 Michel Lalonde Aggress 0:00:00
18 Dean Marvin Summit Velo 0:00:00
19 Bill Mcadams TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
20 Jon Limbird Greenville Velo 0:00:00
21 Michael Bradley 0:00:00
22 William Bennett 0:00:00
DNF Wayne Lewis 0:00:00
DNF Raymond Kidd Paragon Cycling 0:00:00
DNF John Harris Tolero Masters Racing 0:00:00
DNF Steve Cullinan Core Cycling Team 0:00:00
DNF Derek Gittings Paragon Cycling 0:00:00
Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Miles 65+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roy Quade 0:00:00
2 Harold Wallace Team Rhino 0:00:00
3 Richard Ellwanger Aggress 0:00:00
4 Randall Maddox MadDog 83 0:00:00
5 Drew Clark Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisville Cyclery 0:00:00
6 Jack Dillon Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:00
7 John Conahay Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:00
8 Glenn Harris Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch 0:00:00
DNF Reginald Dowdall Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:00
DNF Donald Becraft 0:00:00
Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60 Miles 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Waldron Two Wheel Jones Racing 0:00:00
2 Louis Waugaman GST Racing 0:00:00
3 Joe Susco Two Wheel Jones Racing 0:00:00
4 Shawn ^daly TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
5 Sergio Dominguez 0:00:00
6 Andre Mcnulty TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
7 Luis Chacon 0:00:00
8 Amy Charity 0:00:00
9 Anthony Chavez TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
10 Craig Orozco Athlete Octane 0:00:00
11 Dariusz Zdunek 0:00:00
12 Todd Getzelman Beads of Courage-Pro Bike Racing 0:00:00
13 Chris Gould Beads of Courage-Pro Bike Racing 0:00:00
14 Troy Burns Beads of Courage-Pro Bike Racing 0:00:00
15 Bill Karras Two Wheel Jones Racing 0:00:00
16 Ernesto A yberri yberri 0:00:00
17 Ryan Clickner Procon Cycling 0:00:00
18 Reid Baker 0:00:00
19 Leo Masursky TEAM New York Life 0:00:00
20 David Dobler TEAM New York Life 0:00:00
21 Scott Blanchard TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
22 Joel Castro 0:00:00
23 Timothy Miller San Tan Racing 0:00:00
24 Matthew Pobloske GST Racing 0:00:00
25 Joel Biederman TEAM New York Life 0:00:00
26 Stephen Banta Tribe Multisport 0:00:00
27 Eric Taylor TEAM New York Life 0:00:00
28 Andrew Scott TEAM New York Life 0:00:00
29 Fernando Krimpe 0:00:00
30 Victor Cruz 0:00:00
31 Javier Armendariz 0:00:00
32 Travis Jones Two-Wheel Jones Racing 0:00:00
33 Jose Nicola 0:00:00
34 Isaiah Adams TEAM New York Life 0:00:00
35 Travis Bedford 0:00:00
DNF Doug Terrell GST Racing 0:00:00
DNF Joshua Christensen Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:00:00
DNF Francisco Barraza 0:00:00
DNF Heath Pyle San Tan Racing 0:00:00
DNF Scott Biaggi GST Racing 0:00:00
DNF David Portillo 0:00:00
Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60 Miles 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Thomas Core Cycling Team 0:00:00
2 Jim Silverman GST Racing 0:00:00
3 Joel Thompson Southwest Hand Cycling Team 0:00:00
4 Scott Leonard Team Rhino 0:00:00
5 Craig Croxton Summit Velo 0:00:00
6 Jeremy Barrett Team Rhino 0:00:00
7 Kurt Garbe Aggress 0:00:00
8 Kirk Klepfer San Tan Racing 0:00:00
9 David Beirne 0:00:00
10 Peter Brown GST Racing 0:00:00
11 David Carriere Bicycle Ranch 0:00:00
12 Brian Lemke Landis/Trek 0:00:00
13 Scott Baker GST Racing 0:00:00
14 Troy Bakogeorge Team Got Wind? 0:00:00
15 Lewis Freed Athlete Octane 0:00:00
16 Craig Eaton Two-Wheel Jones Racing 0:00:00
17 Jim Holbrook FASTER Performance Center 0:00:00
18 Gregory Berlind Boulder Orthopedics 0:00:00
19 John Hoffmann Tolero Masters Racing 0:00:00
20 Jon Black GST Racing 0:00:00
21 Steve Greenwell Rapha Condor Cycling Club 0:00:00
22 Anthony Brown Team Rhino 0:00:00
23 Dave Rackoski Landis/Trek 0:00:00
24 Jerry Natale Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 0:00:00
25 Mike Bontrager Paragon Cycling 0:00:00
26 Daniel Redivo Landis/Trek 0:00:00
DNF Doug Stewart GST Racing 0:00:00
DNF Louis Vergne Core Cycling Team 0:00:00
DNF Chris Poole FASTER Performance Center 0:00:00
Men Cat. 3 80 Miles
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Stites El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
2 Christian Santa cruz El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
3 Marco Colex Tribe Racing 0:00:00
4 Max Capener San Tan Racing 0:00:00
5 Michael Woodward Flagstaff Cycling 0:00:00
6 Ryan Milmoe TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
7 Trenton Bryfogle Tolero Racing 0:00:00
8 Richard Horn Aggress 0:00:00
9 Peter Michaud Aggress 0:00:00
10 Colin Taira Bicycle Haus Racing 0:00:00
11 David Able Team Pay 'N Take 0:00:00
12 Ryan Thill Bicycle Haus Racing 0:00:00
13 James Davis TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
DNF Logan Boyd El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
DNF Nathan Aikele Swiss American Racing 0:00:00
DNF Nathaniel Coghlan Bicycle Haus Racing 0:00:00
DNF Kevin Harsley TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
DNF J Carnes Flagstaff Cycling 0:00:00
Men Cat. 4 60 Miles
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
2 Joseph Demars San Tan Racing 0:00:00
3 Gilberto Melendez 02 Modern Fitness 0:00:00
4 Tyler Arnett Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 0:00:00
5 Ken Montaney Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:00
6 Derek Sonderegger Flagstaff Cycling 0:00:00
7 Nicholas Harris El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
8 John Vandercook Bicycle Haus Racing 0:00:00
9 Chris Hard The Contender Club 0:00:00
10 Ignacio Rivera de rosales El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
11 Dustin Gillespie FASTER Performance Center 0:00:00
12 Jonathan Wickner University of Arizona 0:00:00
13 Schuyler Burns Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:00
14 Keenan Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
15 Sean Mccormack San Tan Racing 0:00:00
16 Marco Valente Tachycardia Racing 0:00:00
17 Braden Bott Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:00:00
18 Timothy Scott Aggress 0:00:00
19 Miguel Folch 0:00:00
20 Marc Overson Tolero Racing 0:00:00
21 Robert Lee 02 Modern Fitness 0:00:00
22 Leo Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
23 Ryan Robold TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
24 Kyle Vanrenterghem TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
25 Justin Weeks Tolero Racing 0:00:00
26 Scott Gramke Bicycle Haus Racing 0:00:00
27 Stephen Oddie TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
28 Adam Sklar DNA Cycles Racing 0:00:00
29 Robert Jones 02 Modern Fitness 0:00:00
30 Evan Robold 02 Modern Fitness 0:00:00
31 Joshua Strauss TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
32 Randy Sookoo Tolero Racing 0:00:00
33 Adam Weber 0:00:00
34 Walter Lopez Landis/Trek 0:00:00
35 Tom Zega 02 Modern Fitness 0:00:00
36 Jeremy Weiss 02 Modern Fitness 0:00:00
37 Gavin Kivisto 0:00:00
38 Derek Rich Landis/Trek 0:00:00
DNF Adam Dunn CrankyCross 0:00:00
DNF Joesph Keeler Tolero Racing 0:00:00
DNF Robert Aldecoa Bicycle Haus Racing 0:00:00
DNF Steve Garcia San Tan Racing 0:00:00
DNF Sam Gross Harmony Systems Pro Cycling 0:00:00
DNF Genaro Diaz 0:00:00
DNF Ywaine Klix 0:00:00
DNF Greg Albert Strada Racing Club 0:00:00
DNF Brian Rees Tribe Multisport 0:00:00
DNF Matthew Frye TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
DNF Ben Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
DNF Eric Larson TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
DNF Daniel Martin Arizona Cycling Racing Team Inc. 0:00:00
DNF Philip Martens Bicycle Haus Racing 0:00:00
Men Cat. 5 40 Miles
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hast IC3 Tucson 0:00:00
2 Justin Lane Rapha Condor Cycling Club 0:00:00
3 Larry Busbea Rapha Condor Cycling Club 0:00:00
4 Michael Brilhante 0:00:00
5 Philip Brown 0:00:00
6 Gabriel Langbauer Yuma Athletics 0:00:00
7 Michael Kothke Rapha Condor Cycling Club 0:00:00
8 Dillon Kelly Presteza 0:00:00
9 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
10 Rafael Checchi Beads of Courage-Pro Bike Racing 0:00:00
11 Nicholas Dawley 0:00:00
12 Cody Walker 0:00:00
13 Tim Santaniello 0:00:00
14 Donald Lightner Rapha Condor Cycling Club 0:00:00
15 Matt Mccurdy 0:00:00
16 Scott Jones 0:00:00
17 Brandon Johnson Summit Velo 0:00:00
18 Plotkin David Summit Velo 0:00:00
19 Brad Holt 0:00:00
20 Jason Oates 0:00:00
21 George Galindo OTR Training Center/GPE 0:00:00
22 Stephen Ax Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:00
23 Jimmy Davisjr 0:00:00
24 Bill Kahn Strada Racing Club 0:00:00
25 Michael Mazura 0:00:00
26 Mike Packer 0:00:00
27 Raymond Kozikowski 0:00:00
28 Adam Bleier 0:00:00
29 Michael Gibbs TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
DNF Pedro Alessi 0:00:00
DNF Seth Lewkowitz 0:00:00
DNF Aj Peil 0:00:00
DNF Langston Cavin 0:00:00
Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 Miles
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Berry UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis 0:00:00
2 Cameron Cogburn UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis 0:00:00
3 Conor Mullervy UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoTubes 0:00:00
4 Stephen Welsh 0:00:00
5 Travis Mccabe UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis 0:00:00
6 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek 0:00:00
7 Drew Miller Landis/Trek 0:00:00
8 Oliver Flautt Lupus Racing Team 0:00:00
9 Conor O'Brien Bicycle Place Velo Club (BPVC) 0:00:00
10 Gordon Fraser UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 0:00:00
11 Kennett Peterson Firefighters Racing UCI Elite 0:00:00
12 Jared Gilyard Landis/Trek 0:00:00
13 Daniel Parkman Athlete Octane 0:00:00
14 Tyler Coplea Gateway Harley-Davidson 0:00:00
15 Timothy Carolan White Mountain Road Club 0:00:00
16 Victor Riquelme UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios Cycling 0:00:00
17 Robert Krohn GST Racing 0:00:00
18 Taylor Skinner Tribe Multisport 0:00:00
19 Myles Morales Tribe Multisport 0:00:00
20 Zach Stelling Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:00:00
21 Dan Naef 02 Modern Fitness 0:00:00
22 Jonathan Triplett 02 Modern Fitness 0:00:00
23 Kurt Kroese GST Racing 0:00:00
24 David Rakestraw Athlete Octane 0:00:00
25 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:00:00
26 Casey Clark Landis/Trek 0:00:00
27 Lance Eddis-finbow Landis/Trek 0:00:00
DNF Steven Muhle FASTER Performance Center 0:00:00
DNF Brandon Mcnulty Landis/Trek 0:00:00
DNF Matthew Jones 02 Modern Fitness 0:00:00
DNF Jeff Chapin 0:00:00
DNF David Swanson Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 0:00:00
DNF Jose Teran 0:00:00
DNF Isaac Howe UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoTubes 0:00:00
DNF Adam Bryfogle Tolero Racing 0:00:00
DNF Rob Alvarez Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 0:00:00
DNF Robert Chorost 0:00:00
DNF Braydon Bourne 0:00:00
DNF Elliot Dumont 02 Modern Fitness 0:00:00
DNF Nicholaus Schreiber Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 0:00:00
DNF Kenny Polley Landis/Trek 0:00:00
DNF Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni U.S.A. 0:00:00
DNF Nathaniel Davis Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:00
DNF Eric Marcotte 0:00:00
Women A Collegiate 60 Miles
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Chandos Northern Arizona University 0:00:00
2 Alexis Gannis Curbside Cyclery Racing Team 0:00:00
3 Lindsey Ryder Tribe Multisport 0:00:00
4 Allison Alterman University of Arizona 0:00:00
DNF Stefanie Sichler Arizona State University 0:00:00
Women B Collegiate 40 Miles
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raemy Winton Northern Arizona University 0:00:00
2 Elizabeth Schmitt 02 Modern Fitness 0:00:00
3 Olivia Boyer 0:00:00
4 Kaitlynn Emory University of Arizona 0:00:00
5 Jennifer Quijada 0:00:00
Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Juniors 20 Miles 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ana Quintana-bernal El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
2 Madison Major El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Juniors 20 Miles 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabel Havsrath El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Juniors 20 Miles 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Andrade 0:00:00
2 Leila Murrieta El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
Women Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Miles 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniela Diamente El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
2 Nicole Susco Two-Wheel Jones Racing 0:00:00
3 Jennifer Leroy Two Wheel Jones Racing 0:00:00
Women Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Miles 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathy Eaton Two-Wheel Jones Racing 0:00:00
2 Tricia Jones Two-Wheel Jones Racing 0:00:00
3 Marlene Pearce Jobing.com Women's Racing 0:00:00
4 Caroline Leonard Team Rhino 0:00:00
5 Nathalie Potvin Jobing.com Women's Racing 0:00:00
6 Giuliana Donnelly Summit Velo 0:00:00
7 Maryjulia Albert Strada Racing Club 0:00:00
Women Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Miles 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Deborah Robison AZBuilt Sports 0:00:00
2 Martha Stedman Southwest Hand Cycling Team 0:00:00
3 Carol Quade 0:00:00
4 Donna Ingle 0:00:00
5 Lynn Myers Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:00
6 Candace Porter Summit Velo 0:00:00
DNF Leeann Land Strada Racing Club 0:00:00
Women Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Miles 65+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melinda Berge Summit Velo 0:00:00
2 Lee Marvin Summit Velo 0:00:00
Women Cat. 4 40 Miles
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adelaide Perr 0:00:00
2 Kimberly Lucie Tolero Racing 0:00:00
3 Chloe Welch El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
4 Allison Wilson 0:00:00
5 Christina Maddox MadDog 83 0:00:00
6 Shelby Hoglund 02 Modern Fitness 0:00:00
7 Cara Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:00
8 Jodie Oates Jobing.com Women's Racing 0:00:00
9 Christine Boisen 0:00:00
10 Carlee Schmidt White Mountain Road Club 0:00:00
11 Holly Reed TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
12 Aubrie Jones Jobing.com Women's Racing 0:00:00
13 Amanda Davis Jobing.com Women's Racing 0:00:00
14 Aylin Teran 0:00:00
15 Melissa Sotelo Landis/Trek 0:00:00
16 Regina Jefferies Landis/Trek 0:00:00
17 Kaylee Rakowski 0:00:00
18 Sarah Muench Landis/Trek 0:00:00
19 Brittany Lefebvre 0:00:00
20 Lauren Bianchi TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Miles
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Forsman 0:00:00
2 Irena Ossola Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery 0:00:00
3 Lisa Ribes Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:00
4 Kat Salthouse Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:00
5 Sally Aston Bicycle Haus Racing 0:00:00
6 Anne Donley 0:00:00
7 Marisa Russell Jobing.com Women's Racing 0:00:00
8 Christine Jeffrey Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:00
9 Linnea Herbertson TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:00:00
10 Simona Garbarino Two-Wheel Jones Racing 0:00:00
11 Jane Berger 02 Modern Fitness 0:00:00
12 Laura Birdwell Jobing.com Racing 0:00:00