We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men A Collegiate 60 Minute
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Quinn Keogh UCI CT: Team Exergy 00:00:00
2 Max Rich University of Arizona 00:00:00
3 Devin Clark Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprocket.c 00:00:00
4 Nathan Franklin Sabino Cycles Racing 00:00:00
5 David Carlson University of Arizona 00:00:00
6 Andrew Keller University of Arizona 00:00:00
7 Constantin Schreiber Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
8 Jake Mclaughlin University of Arizona 00:00:00
9 Sam Gross Harmony Systems Pro Cycling 00:00:00
10 Joey Iuliano Sabino Cycles Racing 00:00:00
Men B Collegiate 45 Minute
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Schuyler Burns Sabino Cycles Racing 00:00:00
2 Travis Burkel 00:00:00
3 Paul Stevenson 00:00:00
4 David Greif 00:00:00
5 David Roppel ASU Cycling 00:00:00
6 Joshua Heiller ASU Cycling 00:00:00
Men C Collegiate 30 Minute
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Kaufman Northern Arizona University 00:00:00
2 Cheman Cuan Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
3 Scott Ridout 00:00:00
4 Douglas Torres High Desert Bicycles Team 00:00:00
5 Daniel Cropper ASU Cycling 00:00:00
6 Alexander Alvarez 00:00:00
7 Kyle Gandy DNA Cycles Racing 00:00:00
8 Benjamin Elias University of Arizona 00:00:00
9 Alex Winkler 00:00:00
10 Calvin Dart University of Arizona 00:00:00
11 Jonathan Mccurdy 00:00:00
12 Chase Heavirland 00:00:00
13 Nathan Croswell 00:00:00
14 Chris Leffler Northern Arizona University 00:00:00
15 Brandon Koch 00:00:00
16 Drew Dinsmore 00:00:00
17 Christian Tan University of Arizona 00:00:00
18 Zachary Silvertooth 00:00:00
Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colter Thomes El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
2 Matthew Harris 00:00:00
3 Kajeme Murrieta El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Stites El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
2 Levi Kramer FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
3 John Bennett Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
4 Cole Lanning El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
5 Kyle Helmke El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
6 Collin Hanes El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
7 Samuel Alexander El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
DNF Ben Shroeder El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
DNF Brandon Mcnulty Landis/Trek 00:00:00
Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenny Polley Landis/Trek 00:00:00
2 Leo Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
3 Nicholas Harris El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
4 Keenan Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
5 Logan Boyd El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
6 Kenny Anderson White Mountain Road Club 00:00:00
7 Christian Santa cruz El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
8 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
9 Walter Lopez Landis/Trek 00:00:00
10 Castle Gay Team Winded Development 00:00:00
DNF Lance Eddis-finbow Landis/Trek 00:00:00
DNF Ben Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 9-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Unai Urreiztieta 00:00:00
2 Julian Schreiber White Mountain Road Club 00:00:00
Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30 Minutes 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Fosenburg Paragon Cycling 00:00:00
2 Peter Brown GST Racing 00:00:00
3 Keith Brodhagen GST Racing 00:00:00
4 Steve Cullinan Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
5 Lionel Space 00:00:00
6 Greg Albert Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
7 Craig Croxton Summit Velo 00:00:00
8 Brian Lemke Landis/Trek 00:00:00
9 Daniel Redivo Landis/Trek 00:00:00
10 Donald Martin 00:00:00
11 Joel Thompson Southwest Hand Cycling Team 00:00:00
12 Scott Baker GST Racing 00:00:00
13 David Swain Team Broadway Bicycles 00:00:00
14 Preston Robertson Sabino Cycles Racing 00:00:00
15 Michel Lalonde Aggress 00:00:00
16 John Hoffmann Tolero Masters Racing 00:00:00
17 Jeffrey Ulbrich White Mountain Road Club 00:00:00
18 Alex Garcia Tolero Masters Racing 00:00:00
19 Andrew Hosterman Landis/Trek 00:00:00
20 Bill Mcadams TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 00:00:00
21 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Bike Shop 00:00:00
22 Steve Bainter Paragon Cycling 00:00:00
23 Brian Potter Tolero Masters Racing 00:00:00
Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30 Minutes 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Barrett Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
2 Joe Puchi Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch 00:00:00
3 Bill Mcdorman Team Pay 'N Take 00:00:00
4 John Walrath Summit Velo 00:00:00
DNF Wayne Lewis 00:00:00
DNF Doug Perry Aggress 00:00:00
Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Minutes 30+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Swanson Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
2 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
3 J Carnes Flagstaff Cycling 00:00:00
4 Christopher Traynor FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
5 Robert Krohn GST Racing 00:00:00
6 Chris Poole FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
7 Nicholaus Schreiber Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
8 Steven Muhle FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
9 William Westfall Athlete Octane 00:00:00
10 Jim Woodburne FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
11 Marc Shifler Athlete Octane 00:00:00
12 Constantin Schreiber Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
13 Mark Fosenburg Paragon Cycling 00:00:00
14 Richard Horn Aggress 00:00:00
15 Tom Zega 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
16 Shawn ^daly TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 00:00:00
17 Andre Mcnulty TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 00:00:00
18 Scott Biaggi GST Racing 00:00:00
19 Paul Thomas Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
20 Dan Distefano Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
21 David Genovese Athlete Octane 00:00:00
22 Jeff Hallums Athlete Octane 00:00:00
23 David Portillo 00:00:00
24 Brian Axelrod Athlete Octane 00:00:00
25 Tim Santaniello 00:00:00
26 Jeremy Weiss 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
27 George Galindo OTR Training Center/GPE 00:00:00
28 Steven Goble Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
DNF Scott Skinner Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
DNF Craig Orozco Athlete Octane 00:00:00
Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Thomas Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
2 Jim Silverman GST Racing 00:00:00
3 Jim Woodburne FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
4 Scott Biaggi GST Racing 00:00:00
5 Miguel Folch 00:00:00
6 Dan Naef 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
7 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
8 Andrew Hosterman Landis/Trek 00:00:00
9 Scott Baker GST Racing 00:00:00
10 Andrew Scott TEAM New York Life 00:00:00
11 Keith Brodhagen GST Racing 00:00:00
12 Steven Muhle FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
13 Danny Shannon 00:00:00
14 Chris Poole FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
15 Andre Mcnulty TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 00:00:00
16 Leo Masursky TEAM New York Life 00:00:00
17 Todd Getzelman Beads of Courage-Pro Bike Racing 00:00:00
18 Doug Terrell GST Racing 00:00:00
19 Shawn ^daly TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 00:00:00
20 Daniel Redivo Landis/Trek 00:00:00
21 Timothy Miller San Tan Racing 00:00:00
22 Woody Sloan Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
23 Brian Lemke Landis/Trek 00:00:00
24 Kurt Garbe Aggress 00:00:00
25 Jeffrey Ulbrich White Mountain Road Club 00:00:00
26 Jerry Natale Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 00:00:00
27 Kelly Poarch 00:00:00
28 Kevin Harsley TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 00:00:00
29 Derek Rich Landis/Trek 00:00:00
DNF Adam Bleier 00:00:00
DNF Richard Horn Aggress 00:00:00
DNF Christopher Traynor FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
DNF Dan Distefano Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
DNF Gavin Kivisto 00:00:00
DNF Peter Brown GST Racing 00:00:00
DNF Lynn Orchard Tolero Racing 00:00:00
DNF Timothy Fleming Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
DNF Lonnie Poarch 00:00:00
DNF Craig Orozco Athlete Octane 00:00:00
Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marco Colex Tribe Racing 00:00:00
2 Trenton Bryfogle Tolero Racing 00:00:00
3 Christian Santa cruz El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
4 David Carlson University of Arizona 00:00:00
5 Tyler Stites El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
6 Tom Zega 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
7 Ben Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
8 Dustin Gillespie FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
9 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
10 Miguel Folch 00:00:00
11 Keenan Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
12 Jose Solis US Military Cycling Team 00:00:00
13 Logan Boyd El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
14 Timothy Miller San Tan Racing 00:00:00
15 Marc Overson Tolero Racing 00:00:00
16 Lynn Orchard Tolero Racing 00:00:00
17 Constantin Schreiber Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
18 Robert Jones 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
19 Kyle Vanrenterghem TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 00:00:00
20 Eric Larson TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 00:00:00
21 Michael Woodward Flagstaff Cycling 00:00:00
22 Leo Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
23 Woody Sloan Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
24 Gilberto Melendez 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
25 Christopher Traynor FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
26 Stephen Banta Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
27 Matthew Frye TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 00:00:00
28 Braden Bott Carlos O'Briens Racing 00:00:00
29 Evan Robold 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
30 John Bennett Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
31 Richard Horn Aggress 00:00:00
32 Kurt Garbe Aggress 00:00:00
33 Kyle Helmke El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
34 Benton Leitner 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
35 Kenny Anderson White Mountain Road Club 00:00:00
36 Kevin Harsley TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 00:00:00
37 Timothy Fleming Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
38 Lonnie Poarch 00:00:00
39 Kelly Poarch 00:00:00
40 Jeremy Weiss 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
41 Andrew Scott TEAM New York Life 00:00:00
42 Randy Sookoo Tolero Racing 00:00:00
43 Steven Goble Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
44 Scott Skinner Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
45 Greg Barrett Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:00:00
46 Daniel Martin 00:00:00
DNF Walter Lopez Landis/Trek 00:00:00
DNF Thomas Keating Team Winded Development 00:00:00
DNF Justin Weeks Tolero Racing 00:00:00
DNF Joesph Keeler Tolero Racing 00:00:00
DNF Genaro Diaz 00:00:00
DNF Andrew Keller University of Arizona 00:00:00
DNF Todd Getzelman Beads of Courage-Pro Bike Racing 00:00:00
DNF Michel Lalonde Aggress 00:00:00
DNF Danny Shannon 00:00:00
DNF Anthony Chavez TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 00:00:00
DNF Nicholas Harris El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
DNF Derek Rich Landis/Trek 00:00:00
DNF Gavin Kivisto 00:00:00
DNF Sam Gross Harmony Systems Pro Cycling 00:00:00
DNF Joshua Heiller ASU Cycling 00:00:00
DNF David Roppel ASU Cycling 00:00:00
Men Cat. 5 30 Minutes
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Kaufman Northern Arizona University 00:00:00
2 Jonathan Wickner University of Arizona 00:00:00
3 Cheman Cuan Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
4 Tyler Rogers 00:00:00
5 Michael Hast IC3 Tucson 00:00:00
6 Douglas Torres High Desert Bicycles Team 00:00:00
7 Daniel Guaderrama 00:00:00
8 Tim Santaniello 00:00:00
9 Declan Kennedy San Tan Racing 00:00:00
10 Peter Vlad 00:00:00
11 Tim Eggerman 00:00:00
12 Levi Kramer FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
13 Gregory Chmelik 00:00:00
14 Brandon Johnson Summit Velo 00:00:00
15 Chase Heavirland 00:00:00
16 Eric Cross 00:00:00
17 Scott Handler 00:00:00
DNF Brandon Koch 00:00:00
DNF Langston Cavin 00:00:00
DNF Daniel Cropper ASU Cycling 00:00:00
DNF Cole Lanning El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
DNF Chester Ajsenberg 00:00:00
DNF Adam Bleier 00:00:00
DNF Scott Jones 00:00:00
DNF Mathew Mccarty 00:00:00
DNF George Galindo OTR Training Center/GPE 00:00:00
DNF Brett Cohen Aggress 00:00:00
DNF Juan Alcaz US Military Cycling Team 00:00:00
DNF Scott Ridout 00:00:00
DNF Kyle Gandy DNA Cycles Racing 00:00:00
DNF Garrett Levan The Pedal Bike Shop 00:00:00
Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 Minutes
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Mcnulty Landis/Trek 00:00:00
2 Daniel Parkman Athlete Octane 00:00:00
3 Rob Alvarez Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
4 Devin Clark Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprocket.c 00:00:00
5 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek 00:00:00
6 Elliot Dumont 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
7 Kennett Peterson Firefighters Racing UCI Elite 00:00:00
8 Kenny Polley Landis/Trek 00:00:00
9 Victor Riquelme UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios Cycling 00:00:00
10 Zach Stelling Carlos O'Briens Racing 00:00:00
11 Adam Bryfogle Tolero Racing 00:00:00
12 Paul Thomas Core Cycling Team 00:00:00
13 Steven Muhle FASTER Performance Center 00:00:00
14 David Swanson Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
15 Taylor Skinner Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
16 Nicholaus Schreiber Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 00:00:00
17 Vasanth Coorg Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
18 Dan Naef 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
19 Nathan Franklin Sabino Cycles Racing 00:00:00
20 Timothy Carolan White Mountain Road Club 00:00:00
21 Brian Lemke Landis/Trek 00:00:00
22 David Genovese Athlete Octane 00:00:00
23 Jake Merry 00:00:00
DNF Robert Chorost 00:00:00
DNF Tyler Coplea Gateway Harley-Davidson 00:00:00
DNF Marc Shifler Athlete Octane 00:00:00
DNF Jeff Chapin 00:00:00
DNF Myles Morales Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
DNF Brian Axelrod Athlete Octane 00:00:00
DNF Christopher Wylie Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
DNF Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Briens Racing 00:00:00
DNF William Westfall Athlete Octane 00:00:00
DNF Casey Clark Landis/Trek 00:00:00
DNF Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni U.S.A. 00:00:00
DNF Quinn Keogh UCI CT: Team Exergy 00:00:00
DNF Jonathan Triplett 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
DNF Tim Bolton 00:00:00
DNF David Rakestraw Athlete Octane 00:00:00
DNF Lance Eddis-finbow Landis/Trek 00:00:00
Women A Collegiate 45 Minute
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexis Gannis Curbside Cyclery Racing Team 00:00:00
2 Lindsey Ryder Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
3 Kimberly Truitt Landis/Trek 00:00:00
4 Sarah Muench Landis/Trek 00:00:00
5 Stefanie Sichler Arizona State University 00:00:00
6 Amy Chandos Northern Arizona University 00:00:00
7 Allison Alterman University of Arizona 00:00:00
8 Shelby Hoglund 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
Women B Collegiate 45 Minute
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raemy Winton Northern Arizona University 00:00:00
2 Elizabeth Schmitt 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
3 Jennifer Quijada 00:00:00
4 Olivia Boyer 00:00:00
5 Sarah Salthouse ASU Cycling 00:00:00
6 Sarah Posner 00:00:00
7 Hannah Six 00:00:00
8 Kaitlynn Emory University of Arizona 00:00:00
9 Holly Wenzel 00:00:00
10 Allison Wendt University of Arizona 00:00:00
Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Juniors 20 Minutes 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Major El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
2 Ana Quintana-bernal El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Juniors 20 Minutes 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cara Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
2 Chloe Welch El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
3 Isabel Havsrath El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Juniors 20 Minutes 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Maya Collier Maya COLLIER 00:00:00
Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 30 Minutes 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johanna Roberts 00:00:00
2 Nathalie Potvin Jobing.com Women's Racing 00:00:00
3 Leeann Land Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
4 Maryjulia Albert Strada Racing Club 00:00:00
Women Cat. 3/4 30 Minutes
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Lucie Tolero Racing 00:00:00
2 Daniela Diamente El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
3 Lindsey Ryder Tribe Multisport 00:00:00
4 Alexis Gannis Curbside Cyclery Racing Team 00:00:00
5 Sarah Muench Landis/Trek 00:00:00
6 Chloe Welch El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
7 Cara Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
8 Holly Reed TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 00:00:00
9 Adelaide Perr 00:00:00
10 Elizabeth Schmitt 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
11 Allison Wilson 00:00:00
12 Jocelyn Bonham 00:00:00
13 Andrea Icenogle Summit Velo 00:00:00
14 Jodie Oates Jobing.com Women's Racing 00:00:00
15 Isabel Havsrath El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
16 Olivia Boyer 00:00:00
17 Aubrie Jones Jobing.com Women's Racing 00:00:00
18 Jennifer Quijada 00:00:00
19 Kiely Rogers 00:00:00
20 Tiffany Harvey Landis/Trek 00:00:00
DNF Stefanie Sichler Arizona State University 00:00:00
DNF Allison Alterman University of Arizona 00:00:00
DNF Maya Collier El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:00:00
Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 Minutes
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Irena Ossola Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery 00:00:00
2 Amy Chandos Northern Arizona University 00:00:00
3 Anne Donley 00:00:00
4 Lisa Ribes Sabino Cycles Racing 00:00:00
5 Christine Jeffrey Sabino Cycles Racing 00:00:00
6 Jane Berger 02 Modern Fitness 00:00:00
7 Linnea Herbertson TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 00:00:00
8 Heidi Melendez White Mountain Road Club 00:00:00
9 Kat Salthouse Sabino Cycles Racing 00:00:00
DNF Kimberly Truitt Landis/Trek 00:00:00
DNF Kapri Gonzales Landis/Trek 00:00:00
DNF Alli Greening TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 00:00:00