We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:09:50
2 Etienne Moreau Queens University 1:11:00
3 Cameron Mcphaden Queens University 1:11:00
4 Matt Waller Pennsylvania State University 1:11:00
5 Daniel Holmdahl Dartmouth College 1:11:00
6 Alan Royek Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 1:11:48
7 Ford Murphy Northeastern University 1:12:01
8 Cory Small University of Vermont 1:12:01
9 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 1:12:01
10 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University 1:12:01
11 Gavin Murray Columbia University-NYC 1:12:01
12 Brandon Knettel Lehigh University 1:12:01
13 Jonah Meadvancort Killington Mountain School 1:12:01
14 ? Max Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:12:01
15 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 1:12:01
16 Daniel Lazier Bucknell University 1:13:31
17 Sean Mcintyre Pennsylvania State University 1:13:31
18 Thomas Barnett Providence College P&P
19 Julian Georg Syracuse University P&P
20 Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University P&P
21 Adam Hodes Boston University P&P
22 R. Wilson tarbox iv New York University P&P
23 Russell Grindstaff New York University P&P
24 Benjamin Kramer University of New Hampshire P&P
25 Samuel Cowans Bucknell University P&P
26 Taylor Schwartz Tufts University P&P
27 Benjamin Wollston Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
28 Spencer Schaber Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
29 Kyle Gheres Pennsylvania State University P&P
30 Jacob Warshaw University of Vermont P&P
31 Greg Mcelravy University of Vermont P&P
32 Andrew Baker University of Delaware P&P
33 Joseph Halo Pennsylvania State University P&P
34 Noah Epstein Tufts University P&P
35 Ben Emmert-aronson Boston University P&P
36 Sam Damphousse University of Vermont DNF
37 Matthew Lloydthomas Yale University DNF
38 Peter Vollers jr. Killington Mountain School DNF
39 Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School DNF
Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Lehmann West Morris Central High School 0:51:37
2 Jack Kisseberth Tufts University 0:51:37
3 Daniel Lander Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:51:37
4 Christopher Frvetel Queens University 0:51:37
5 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 0:51:37
6 Alec Cunningham University of New Hampshire 0:51:37
7 Joshua Feltner University of New Hampshire 0:51:37
8 Brandon King University of Connecticut 0:51:37
9 Leon Lyakovetsky New York University 0:51:37
10 Micah Douglas US Military Academy 0:51:37
11 Christopher Welch Killington Mountain School 0:51:46
12 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware 0:52:52
13 Simon Vidal New York University 0:52:52
14 Tyler Fitzgerald University of Vermont 0:52:52
15 Joshua Spokes University of Maryland-College Park 0:52:52
16 Alex Breakstone Bucknell University 0:52:52
17 Adam Fender Temple University 0:52:52
18 Jason Leblanc Queens University 0:52:52
19 Daniel Mullen Temple University 0:52:52
20 Bryan Berman Temple University 0:52:52
21 Drew Kogon New York University 0:52:52
22 Tanner Devoe Princeton University 0:52:52
23 Timothy Schaffer Columbia University-NYC 0:52:52
24 Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 0:52:52
25 Thomas Hassler University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:52:52
26 Erik Schiller Rhode Island School of Design 0:52:52
27 Michael Farrell Queens University 0:52:52
28 Chris Barr University of New Hampshire 0:52:52
29 Edward Mullen Temple University 0:52:52
30 Luke Osborn Johns Hopkins University 0:52:52
31 Maxwell Nagel Northeastern University 0:54:04
32 David Hocker Princeton University 0:54:11
33 Jeff Waters Queens University 0:54:37
34 Scott Kapelewski Northeastern University 0:55:11
35 Emory Kuo University of Pennsylvania 0:55:29
36 Jonathan Lange University of Vermont 0:55:35
37 Paul Lamarche University of Vermont 0:55:35
38 Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technology 0:55:39
39 George Emanuel Harvard University P&P
40 David Migl Harvard University P&P
41 Kenny Dailey US Military Academy P&P
42 Cheng Li Pennsylvania State University P&P
43 Calan Farley Drexel University P&P
44 Blake Bogden Queens University P&P
45 Brian Case Bucknell University P&P
46 Forest Trimble Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute P&P
Men C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Nicholas Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:34:44
2 Vince Dunne Drexel University 0:34:44
3 Jason Hammond University of Delaware 0:34:44
4 Adam Lovell University of New Hampshire 0:34:44
5 James Hayes University of Vermont 0:34:52
6 Patrick Murphy University of Vermont 0:35:06
7 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 0:35:15
8 Jacob Roy University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:35:15
9 Adam Ruff US Military Academy 0:35:15
10 Conor Madison University of New Hampshire 0:35:17
11 Jay Marion Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:35:19
12 Nick Smith Boston University 0:35:19
13 Andrew Hess Pennsylvania State University 0:35:19
14 Dylan Cole kink Brown University 0:35:19
15 Peter Striegel University of Vermont 0:35:19
16 Andrea Tacchetti Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:35:58
17 Dean Zeffer Lehigh University 0:36:06
18 Benjamin Parker Dartmouth College 0:36:12
19 Nikolas Bentel Rhode Island School of Design 0:36:15
20 Kevin Carringer US Military Academy 0:36:24
21 Samuel Carroll Pennsylvania State University 0:36:26
22 Ethan Sokol Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:36:26
23 Elias Bull Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:36:26
24 Adam Jones Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:36:37
25 Sam Nicaise Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:36:37
26 Harrison Vogel Syracuse University 0:36:56
27 Sudeep Rangi University of Pennsylvania 0:37:04
28 Andrew Perez University of Vermont 0:37:04
29 John Micozzi University of New Hampshire 0:37:04
30 Tyler Gold University of Vermont 0:37:04
31 Tyler Dufault Syracuse University 0:37:18
32 Matthew Li Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:37:22
33 Andrew Keenan Drexel University 0:37:22
34 Brian Barringer University of Delaware 0:37:22
35 James Pan Syracuse University 0:37:22
36 Edward Prescott Bucknell University 0:37:22
37 Steven Robare Bucknell University 0:37:28
38 Alexander Dale Rhode Island School of Design 0:37:47
39 Ernesto Jimenez Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:38:07
40 Casey Verrichia University of Connecticut 0:38:07
41 Andrew Black University of Delaware 0:38:07
42 Michael Poland Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:38:07
43 Travis Mattison University of New Hampshire 0:38:12
44 Adam Cordi Drexel University 0:38:12
45 Alexander Buell University of New Hampshire 0:38:18
46 Nathaniel Shurack University of Connecticut 0:38:49
47 Andric Heney Queens University 0:38:49
48 Joseph Palomba Boston College P&P
49 Stephan Kadauke University of Pennsylvania P&P
50 Kevin Griffin Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania P&P
51 Derek Meier University of Connecticut P&P
52 Henry Swanson Rhode Island School of Design P&P
53 Luke Mcdonald Queens University P&P
54 Lorenz Mager Rhode Island School of Design P&P
55 Brian Hicks Rhode Island School of Design P&P
56 Byron Chow Rhode Island School of Design DNF
57 Andrew Artz Pennsylvania State University DNF
58 Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire DNF
59 Steven Black Boston University DNF
60 Brady Ferster Pennsylvania State University DNF
Men D1
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Alba Northeastern University 0:26:55
2 Benjamin Cook Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:28:24
3 Nicholas Rodriguez New York University 0:28:27
4 Christopher Baccash Drexel University 0:28:29
5 Anda Greeney Harvard University 0:28:29
6 Matthew Oconnor Boston University 0:28:29
7 Alex Aul University of Pittsburgh 0:28:35
8 Nicholas Chapman University of Connecticut 0:28:35
9 David Chen New York University 0:28:35
10 Matt Rothrock Syracuse University 0:28:35
11 Christopher Mulhall University of Connecticut 0:28:50
12 Matt Mackenzie Pennsylvania State University 0:29:44
13 Russell Contino University of New Hampshire 0:29:47
14 Mikhail Kabakov Northeastern University 0:29:47
15 Jeff Meyerlorentson University of Vermont 0:29:56
16 Max Menken University of Vermont 0:29:57
17 Benjamin Rathsmill Cornell University 0:30:00
18 Joshua Qian New York University 0:30:16
19 Nik Beimler University of New Hampshire 0:30:30
20 Phil Learmonth Northeastern University 0:30:40
21 Michael Ludwig University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
22 Peter Daniels Boston University P&P
23 Rodney Mosier University of Connecticut P&P
24 Joseph Slamm Northeastern University P&P
25 Andrew Thivierge University of Connecticut P&P
26 Jonathan Reves University of Maryland-College Park P&P
27 Brandon Masterman New York University P&P
28 Joshua Webb University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
29 Dorian Revolorio Syracuse University P&P
30 Christopher Conwell Temple University DNF
31 David Neider University of New Hampshire DNF
32 Adam Pressel University of Pittsburgh DNF
33 Thomas Montovani University of Massachusetts Amherst DNF
Men D2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Sullivan Providence College 0:28:44
2 Teddy Cleveland Tufts University 0:28:50
3 Jan-martin Wilk Yale University 0:28:50
4 Alberto Amaral US Military Academy 0:29:21
5 Gregory Diguido Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:29:21
6 Daniel Serrano US Military Academy 0:29:21
7 Joel Lester US Military Academy 0:29:21
8 William Stockton Tufts University 0:29:56
9 William Bowman Boston College 0:30:03
10 Nicholas Sondej Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:30:03
11 Thomas Huxtable US Military Academy 0:30:03
12 Peter Durrant Rhode Island School of Design 0:31:20
13 Nick Przekurat Providence College 0:31:21
14 Kevin Mcneil Providence College 0:31:43
15 Daniel Schlingman Yale University P&P
16 Matt Levesque Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
17 Ian Lengel Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
18 Edward Samson Johns Hopkins University P&P
19 Sam Audino Bard College P&P
20 Michael Mcdermott Rhode Island School of Design P&P
21 Max Gottesman Brown University P&P
22 Collin Mccloy US Military Academy P&P
Men Intro
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Konstantinov Temple University 0:09:14
2 Matthew Albano Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:09:53
3 Danish Dhamani Drexel University 0:10:12
4 Michael Sanchez University of New Hampshire 0:10:15
5 Nicholas Beudert New York University 0:10:18
6 Siyuan Ren Yale University 0:10:18
7 Rowan Lucey University of Connecticut 0:10:18
8 John "kendall" Nowocin Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:10:39
9 Nicholas Thomas Providence College 0:10:56
10 Jaime Biava Yale University 0:10:59
NCCA
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nichola Bendle Queens University 0:30:18
1 Sam Konstantinov Temple University 0:09:14
1 Beth Hadley Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:10:50
1 Brian Alba Northeastern University 0:26:55
1 Marisa Rorabaugh University of Vermont 0:57:13
1 Andrew Nicholas Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:34:44
1 Phoebe Wang University of Pennsylvania 0:30:41
1 Liam Sullivan Providence College 0:28:44
1 Daniel Lehmann West Morris Central High School 0:51:37
1 Cecilia Davis-hayes Columbia University-NYC 0:56:29
2 Lenore Pipes Cornell University 0:56:29
2 Jack Kisseberth Tufts University 0:51:37
2 Etienne Moreau Queens University 1:11:00
2 Anastasia Yanchilina Columbia University-NYC 0:58:49
2 Vince Dunne Drexel University 0:34:44
2 Benjamin Cook Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:28:24
2 Samantha Downey University of Pennsylvania 0:10:50
2 Natalie Tukan Boston University 0:30:40
2 Anna Geary meyer Boston University 0:32:01
2 Matthew Albano Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:09:53
2 Teddy Cleveland Tufts University 0:28:50
3 Jan-martin Wilk Yale University 0:28:50
3 Stephanie Lie Boston University 0:32:03
3 Corey Tucker Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:30:40
3 Antonina Iagovitina Harvard University 0:58:49
3 Jasmine Tsai Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:10:50
3 Danish Dhamani Drexel University 0:10:12
3 Nicholas Rodriguez New York University 0:28:27
3 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:57:13
3 Jason Hammond University of Delaware 0:34:44
3 Cameron Mcphaden Queens University 1:11:00
3 Daniel Lander Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:51:37
4 Frances Steen Brown University 0:57:13
4 Matt Waller Pennsylvania State University 1:11:00
4 Christopher Baccash Drexel University 0:28:29
4 Christopher Frvetel Queens University 0:51:37
4 Dana Kotler Harvard University 0:11:06
4 Adam Lovell University of New Hampshire 0:34:44
4 Madolyn Chiu University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:32:15
4 Michael Sanchez University of New Hampshire 0:10:15
4 Victoria Giangrande Queens University 0:59:00
4 Courtney Coston Queens University 0:30:40
4 Alberto Amaral US Military Academy 0:29:21
5 Nicholas Beudert New York University 0:10:18
5 Kiana Frick US Military Academy 0:32:31
5 Sasha Camps Harvard University 0:11:29
5 Anda Greeney Harvard University 0:28:29
5 Megan Northey University of Delaware 1:00:21
5 Elizabeth White University of Vermont 0:57:14
5 James Hayes University of Vermont 0:34:52
5 Danielle Smith Dartmouth College 0:30:40
5 Daniel Holmdahl Dartmouth College 1:11:00
5 Gregory Diguido Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:29:21
5 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 0:51:37
6 Alec Cunningham University of New Hampshire 0:51:37
6 Rose Long Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai 0:58:47
6 Alan Royek Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 1:11:48
6 Patrick Murphy University of Vermont 0:35:06
6 Adele Plunkett Yale University 0:30:43
6 Amanda Schevers Queens University 1:01:32
6 Matthew Oconnor Boston University 0:28:29
6 Michelle Odonnell Northeastern University 0:12:23
6 Siyuan Ren Yale University 0:10:18
6 Daniel Serrano US Military Academy 0:29:21
6 Tanya Boulanova Boston University 0:34:54
7 Lily Rogers Columbia University-NYC 0:30:43
7 Joel Lester US Military Academy 0:29:21
7 Rowan Lucey University of Connecticut 0:10:18
7 Portia Schultz Yale University 0:12:29
7 Jungmin Kim University of Pittsburgh 0:36:06
7 Alex Aul University of Pittsburgh 0:28:35
7 Portia Cornell Harvard University 1 Lap
7 Ford Murphy Northeastern University 1:12:01
7 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 0:35:15
7 Joshua Feltner University of New Hampshire 0:51:37
7 Katherine Wymbs Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:58:47
8 Alissa Peterson University of Vermont 0:31:30
8 Erin Spaulding University of New Hampshire 0:58:47
8 Cory Small University of Vermont 1:12:01
8 Brandon King University of Connecticut 0:51:37
8 Anne Raymond Boston University 1 Lap
8 Jacob Roy University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:35:15
8 Nicholas Chapman University of Connecticut 0:28:35
8 Emily Conant Bard College 0:12:36
8 Jinny Yan US Military Academy 0:36:23
8 William Stockton Tufts University 0:29:56
8 "john ""kendall""" Nowocin Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:10:39
9 Nicholas Thomas Providence College 0:10:56
9 William Bowman Boston College 0:30:03
9 Kalena Fujii Bard College 1 Lap
9 Gemma Milly Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:12:46
9 David Chen New York University 0:28:35
9 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 0:58:47
9 Adam Ruff US Military Academy 0:35:15
9 Leon Lyakovetsky New York University 0:51:37
9 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 1:12:01
9 Georgia Lagoudas Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:31:30
9 Anna Janas Columbia University-NYC 1 Lap
10 Travis Rabbit Yale University 0:59:09
10 Micah Douglas US Military Academy 0:51:37
10 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University 1:12:01
10 Lisa Thompson Northeastern University 1 Lap
10 Conor Madison University of New Hampshire 0:35:17
10 Matt Rothrock Syracuse University 0:28:35
10 Rachel Diaz granados Northeastern University 0:31:58
10 Camille Gardner Northeastern University 0:13:01
10 Dominique Ruszala Bucknell University P&P
10 Nicholas Sondej Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:30:03
10 Jaime Biava Yale University 0:10:59
11 Meredith Hoffman Rhode Island School of Design 0:32:01
11 Thomas Huxtable US Military Academy 0:30:03
11 Gavin Murray Columbia University-NYC 1:12:01
11 Jay Marion Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:35:19
11 Christopher Mulhall University of Connecticut 0:28:50
11 Elizabeth Pettitt University of New Hampshire 2 Laps
11 Hannah Cole University of New Hampshire P&P
11 Christopher Welch Killington Mountain School 0:51:46
12 Nick Smith Boston University 0:35:19
12 Tess Timmes Boston University 0:32:02
12 Peter Durrant Rhode Island School of Design 0:31:20
12 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware 0:52:52
12 Brandon Knettel Lehigh University 1:12:01
12 Matt Mackenzie Pennsylvania State University 0:29:44
13 Russell Contino University of New Hampshire 0:29:47
13 Andrew Hess Pennsylvania State University 0:35:19
13 Nick Przekurat Providence College 0:31:21
13 Holly Goodman Princeton University 0:32:06
13 Simon Vidal New York University 0:52:52
13 Jonah Meadvancort Killington Mountain School 1:12:01
14 Tyler Fitzgerald University of Vermont 0:52:52
14 ? Max Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:12:01
14 Valerie Cyr University of Vermont 0:32:13
14 Kevin Mcneil Providence College 0:31:43
14 Dylan Cole kink Brown University 0:35:19
14 Mikhail Kabakov Northeastern University 0:29:47
15 Peter Striegel University of Vermont 0:35:19
15 Nina Mccarthy University of Vermont 0:32:27
15 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 1:12:01
15 Joshua Spokes University of Maryland-College Park 0:52:52
15 Daniel Schlingman Yale University P&P
15 Jeff Meyerlorentson University of Vermont 0:29:56
16 Emma Collins University of New Hampshire 0:32:30
16 Daniel Lazier Bucknell University 1:13:31
16 Alex Breakstone Bucknell University 0:52:52
16 Andrea Tacchetti Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:35:58
16 Max Menken University of Vermont 0:29:57
16 Matt Levesque Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
17 Ian Lengel Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
17 Benjamin Rathsmill Cornell University 0:30:00
17 Honora Spicer Harvard University 0:32:32
17 Dean Zeffer Lehigh University 0:36:06
17 Sean Mcintyre Pennsylvania State University 1:13:31
17 Adam Fender Temple University 0:52:52
18 Jason Leblanc Queens University 0:52:52
18 Natasha Dobrott Boston College 0:32:47
18 Thomas Barnett Providence College P&P
18 Joshua Qian New York University 0:30:16
18 Benjamin Parker Dartmouth College 0:36:12
18 Edward Samson Johns Hopkins University P&P
19 Nikolas Bentel Rhode Island School of Design 0:36:15
19 Nik Beimler University of New Hampshire 0:30:30
19 Sam Audino Bard College P&P
19 Julian Georg Syracuse University P&P
19 Daniel Mullen Temple University 0:52:52
19 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University 0:34:18
20 Bryan Berman Temple University 0:52:52
20 Michael Mcdermott Rhode Island School of Design P&P
20 Catherine Bergeron Temple University 0:34:18
20 Kevin Carringer US Military Academy 0:36:24
20 Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University P&P
20 Phil Learmonth Northeastern University 0:30:40
21 Max Gottesman Brown University P&P
21 Merrill Oakley Yale University 0:34:18
21 Michael Ludwig University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
21 Drew Kogon New York University 0:52:52
21 Adam Hodes Boston University P&P
21 Samuel Carroll Pennsylvania State University 0:36:26
22 Tanner Devoe Princeton University 0:52:52
22 R. Wilson tarbox iv New York University P&P
22 Peter Daniels Boston University P&P
22 Ethan Sokol Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:36:26
22 Collin Mccloy US Military Academy P&P
23 Rodney Mosier University of Connecticut P&P
23 Timothy Schaffer Columbia University-NYC 0:52:52
23 Russell Grindstaff New York University P&P
23 Elias Bull Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:36:26
24 Benjamin Kramer University of New Hampshire P&P
24 Joseph Slamm Northeastern University P&P
24 Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 0:52:52
24 Adam Jones Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:36:37
25 Samuel Cowans Bucknell University P&P
25 Sam Nicaise Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:36:37
25 Andrew Thivierge University of Connecticut P&P
25 Thomas Hassler University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:52:52
26 Harrison Vogel Syracuse University 0:36:56
26 Jonathan Reves University of Maryland-College Park P&P
26 Taylor Schwartz Tufts University P&P
26 Erik Schiller Rhode Island School of Design 0:52:52
27 Sudeep Rangi University of Pennsylvania 0:37:04
27 Brandon Masterman New York University P&P
27 Michael Farrell Queens University 0:52:52
27 Benjamin Wollston Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
28 Andrew Perez University of Vermont 0:37:04
28 Spencer Schaber Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
28 Joshua Webb University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
28 Chris Barr University of New Hampshire 0:52:52
29 Kyle Gheres Pennsylvania State University P&P
29 John Micozzi University of New Hampshire 0:37:04
29 Edward Mullen Temple University 0:52:52
29 Dorian Revolorio Syracuse University P&P
30 Luke Osborn Johns Hopkins University 0:52:52
30 Tyler Gold University of Vermont 0:37:04
30 Jacob Warshaw University of Vermont P&P
31 Greg Mcelravy University of Vermont P&P
31 Maxwell Nagel Northeastern University 0:54:04
31 Tyler Dufault Syracuse University 0:37:18
32 Andrew Baker University of Delaware P&P
32 David Hocker Princeton University 0:54:11
32 Matthew Li Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:37:22
33 Joseph Halo Pennsylvania State University P&P
33 Jeff Waters Queens University 0:54:37
33 Andrew Keenan Drexel University 0:37:22
34 Scott Kapelewski Northeastern University 0:55:11
34 Noah Epstein Tufts University P&P
34 Brian Barringer University of Delaware 0:37:22
35 Ben Emmert-aronson Boston University P&P
35 James Pan Syracuse University 0:37:22
35 Emory Kuo University of Pennsylvania 0:55:29
36 Edward Prescott Bucknell University 0:37:22
36 Jonathan Lange University of Vermont 0:55:35
37 Paul Lamarche University of Vermont 0:55:35
37 Steven Robare Bucknell University 0:37:28
38 Alexander Dale Rhode Island School of Design 0:37:47
38 Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technology 0:55:39
39 George Emanuel Harvard University P&P
39 Ernesto Jimenez Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:38:07
40 David Migl Harvard University P&P
40 Casey Verrichia University of Connecticut 0:38:07
41 Andrew Black University of Delaware 0:38:07
41 Kenny Dailey US Military Academy P&P
42 Michael Poland Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:38:07
42 Cheng Li Pennsylvania State University P&P
43 Travis Mattison University of New Hampshire 0:38:12
43 Calan Farley Drexel University P&P
44 Adam Cordi Drexel University 0:38:12
44 Blake Bogden Queens University P&P
45 Brian Case Bucknell University P&P
45 Alexander Buell University of New Hampshire 0:38:18
46 Forest Trimble Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute P&P
46 Nathaniel Shurack University of Connecticut 0:38:49
47 Andric Heney Queens University 0:38:49
48 Joseph Palomba Boston College P&P
49 Stephan Kadauke University of Pennsylvania P&P
50 Kevin Griffin Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania P&P
51 Derek Meier University of Connecticut P&P
52 Henry Swanson Rhode Island School of Design P&P
53 Luke Mcdonald Queens University P&P
54 Lorenz Mager Rhode Island School of Design P&P
55 Brian Hicks Rhode Island School of Design P&P
DNF Adam Pressel University of Pittsburgh DNF
DNF Byron Chow Rhode Island School of Design DNF
DNF Christopher Conwell Temple University DNF
DNF Rebecca Taft Massachusetts Institute of Technology DNF
DNF Sara Giopannetti Queens University DNF
DNF David Neider University of New Hampshire DNF
DNF Thomas Montovani University of Massachusetts Amherst DNF
DNF Brady Ferster Pennsylvania State University DNF
DNF Andrew Artz Pennsylvania State University DNF
DNF Matthew Lloydthomas Yale University DNF
DNF Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire DNF
DNF Sam Damphousse University of Vermont DNF
DNF Elif Erez Yale University DNF
DNF Peter Vollers jr. Killington Mountain School DNF
DNF Steven Black Boston University DNF
DNF Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School DNF
Women A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cecilia Davis-hayes Columbia University-NYC 0:56:29
2 Lenore Pipes Cornell University 0:56:29
3 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:57:13
4 Frances Steen Brown University 0:57:13
5 Elizabeth White University of Vermont 0:57:14
6 Rose Long Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai 0:58:47
7 Katherine Wymbs Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:58:47
8 Erin Spaulding University of New Hampshire 0:58:47
9 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 0:58:47
10 Travis Rabbit Yale University 0:59:09
Women B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marisa Rorabaugh University of Vermont 0:57:13
2 Anastasia Yanchilina Columbia University-NYC 0:58:49
3 Antonina Iagovitina Harvard University 0:58:49
4 Victoria Giangrande Queens University 0:59:00
5 Megan Northey University of Delaware 1:00:21
6 Amanda Schevers Queens University 1:01:32
7 Portia Cornell Harvard University 1 Lap
8 Anne Raymond Boston University 1 Lap
9 Anna Janas Columbia University-NYC 1 Lap
10 Lisa Thompson Northeastern University 1 Lap
11 Elizabeth Pettitt University of New Hampshire 2 Laps
12 Sara Giopannetti Queens University DNF
Women C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nichola Bendle Queens University 0:30:18
2 Natalie Tukan Boston University 0:30:40
3 Corey Tucker Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:30:40
4 Courtney Coston Queens University 0:30:40
5 Danielle Smith Dartmouth College 0:30:40
6 Adele Plunkett Yale University 0:30:43
7 Lily Rogers Columbia University-NYC 0:30:43
8 Alissa Peterson University of Vermont 0:31:30
9 Georgia Lagoudas Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:31:30
10 Rachel Diaz granados Northeastern University 0:31:58
11 Meredith Hoffman Rhode Island School of Design 0:32:01
12 Tess Timmes Boston University 0:32:02
13 Holly Goodman Princeton University 0:32:06
14 Valerie Cyr University of Vermont 0:32:13
15 Nina Mccarthy University of Vermont 0:32:27
16 Emma Collins University of New Hampshire 0:32:30
17 Honora Spicer Harvard University 0:32:32
18 Natasha Dobrott Boston College 0:32:47
19 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University 0:34:18
20 Catherine Bergeron Temple University 0:34:18
21 Merrill Oakley Yale University 0:34:18
22 Elif Erez Yale University DNF
Women D
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phoebe Wang University of Pennsylvania 0:30:41
2 Anna Geary meyer Boston University 0:32:01
3 Stephanie Lie Boston University 0:32:03
4 Madolyn Chiu University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:32:15
5 Kiana Frick US Military Academy 0:32:31
6 Tanya Boulanova Boston University 0:34:54
7 Jungmin Kim University of Pittsburgh 0:36:06
8 Jinny Yan US Military Academy 0:36:23
9 Kalena Fujii Bard College 1 Lap
10 Dominique Ruszala Bucknell University P&P
11 Hannah Cole University of New Hampshire P&P
Women Intro
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth Hadley Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:10:50
2 Samantha Downey University of Pennsylvania 0:10:50
3 Jasmine Tsai Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:10:50
4 Dana Kotler Harvard University 0:11:06
5 Sasha Camps Harvard University 0:11:29
6 Michelle Odonnell Northeastern University 0:12:23
7 Portia Schultz Yale University 0:12:29
8 Emily Conant Bard College 0:12:36
9 Gemma Milly Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:12:46
10 Camille Gardner Northeastern University 0:13:01
11 Rebecca Taft Massachusetts Institute of Technology DNF