We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wyatt Myers Simple Green/Bike Religion 1:21:42
2 Justin Yeash Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown’s Subaru st
3 Taylor Pearman Virginia Tech st
4 Gerald Adasavage CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team st
5 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo st
6 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV st
7 Jeff Godfrey Thru It All Body Shop st
8 Christopher Hair NCVC/UnitedHealthcare st
9 Alec White QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com st
10 James Miceli ABRT st
11 Brian Howles CS Velo st
12 Benjamin Strine Thru-It-All Cycling st
13 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo st
14 Michael Russo Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru st
15 Nicholas Calcagni Fuji Bikes - Team Independence Cycling st
16 Allen Traylor Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru st
17 Matthew Dishart Thru It All Body Shop st
18 Brian Honsinger CS Velo st
19 John Beers Philadelphia Ciclismo st
20 Jack Drummond Bicycle Therapy / Melitta st
21 Kurt Dodds CS Velo st
22 Herb Harbison jr. Guy's Racing Club st
23 Gerald Burkett James River Velo Sport st
24 Pete Lobianco Mason Dixon Velo st
25 Darren Goffin QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com st
26 Greg Kaplan unattached st
27 Chris Baker MIT st
28 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists st
29 Willem Heydendael Bicycle Therapy / Melitta st
30 Samuel Cowans unattached 1:22:07
31 Michael Miller Bicycle Therapy st
32 Eric Diamond Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown’s Subaru 1:22:15
33 Alan Fody Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team st
34 Zack Hutchins QCW cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com st
35 Myles Lund 1:22:30
36 Derrick Swanson CS Velo 1:22:38
37 Gary Eveland QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 1:28:48
38 David Tate Empire Brewing–Syracuse Bicycle st
39 Daniel Wood Lewisburg Cycling 1:31:25
40 Greg Danielewicz Bike King Racing st
41 Andrew Miller Philadelphia Ciclismo st
42 Damien Dabrowski The Bell's Bike Shop Cycling Team 1:31:32
43 Joe Pawelczyk TEAM SKYLINE - Delaware Valley Racing Club 1:33:59
44 Blair Strurm Rogue Race Team 1:36:31
45 Patrick Casselberry Mid-Atlantic Junior Cycling 1:40:00
46 John Churan unattached
47 Daniel Langlois Bicycle Therapy
48 John Wilson The Bell's Bike Shop Cycling Team
49 Mike Mast
50 Chad Young Kelly Benefit Strategies - LSV
51 Charles Thompson Knapp's Cyclery Racing
52 Adam Mullen CS Velo
53 Michael Landis Tri State Velo
54 Max Knee FUJI - TIC
55 Brian Kali Philadelphia Ciclismo
56 Brett Houser Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
57 Eric Greenberg Sunnybrook Trek / Limerick Chiropractic
58 Daniel Gray Drexel University Cycling
59 Adam Diem Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru
60 Ross Creed QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
61 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists
62 Andrew Brennan South Mountain Cycle & Cafe
Men Collegiate A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Ratzell Pennsylvania State University 1:55:08
2 Alan Royek Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 1:55:37
3 ? Max Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:56:02
4 Kai Wiggins Middlebury College 1:56:08
5 Wesley Kline Pennsylvania State University 1:56:08
6 Julian Georg Syracuse University 1:56:09
7 Etienne Moreau Queens University 1:56:09
8 Jonah Meadvancort Killington Mountain School 1:56:09
9 Matt Waller Pennsylvania State University 1:56:09
10 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 1:56:10
11 Cory Small University of Vermont 1:56:10
12 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University 1:56:10
13 Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University 1:56:10
14 Brandon Knettel Lehigh University 1:56:10
15 Alex Borsuk Pennsylvania State University 1:56:10
16 Taylor Pearman Virginia Polytechnic University 1:56:10
17 Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:56:12
18 David Dawson Philadelphia University 1:56:16
19 Zachary Isaacs Middlebury College 1:56:17
20 Matthew Lloydthomas Yale University 1:56:17
21 Andrew Baker University of Delaware 1:56:18
22 Daniel Lazier Bucknell University 1:56:20
23 Sean Mcintyre Pennsylvania State University 1:56:22
24 Peter Vollers jr. Killington Mountain School 1:56:31
25 Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School 1:56:32
26 Cameron Mcphaden Queens University 1:56:37
27 Michael Oltman University of Pittsburgh 1:56:52
28 Kyle Gheres Pennsylvania State University 1:57:54
29 Taylor Schwartz Tufts University 1:58:52
30 Noah Epstein Tufts University 1:58:52
31 Ford Murphy Northeastern University 1:58:53
32 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 1:58:54
33 Benjamin Woolston Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
34 Russell Grindstaff New York University P&P
35 Sam Damphousse University of Vermont DNF
36 Greg Mcelravy University of Vermont DNF
37 R. Wilson tarbox iv New York University DNF
38 Ford Murphy Northeastern University DNF
39 Samuel Cowans Bucknell University DNF
40 Erik Levinsohn Yale University DNF
41 Thomas Barnett Providence College DNF
Men Collegiate B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Lewis University of Virginia 1:21:58
2 Vince Dunne Drexel University 1:21:58
3 Lucas Farr University of Virginia 1:21:59
4 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 1:22:00
5 Christopher Welch Killington Mountain School 1:22:00
6 Alex Breakstone Bucknell University 1:22:01
7 Connor Ryan University of Pennsylvania 1:22:01
8 Brian Markman Pennsylvania State University 1:22:01
9 Adam Fender Temple University 1:22:01
10 Alec Cunningham University of New Hampshire 1:22:01
11 Sean Burger Temple University 1:22:01
12 Daniel Mullen Temple University 1:22:02
13 Bryan Berman Temple University 1:22:02
14 Brian Case Bucknell University 1:22:02
15 Christopher Frvetel Queens University 1:22:02
16 Jacob Warshaw University of Vermont 1:22:03
17 Tyler Fitzgerald University of Vermont 1:22:03
18 Jeff Waters Queens University 1:22:05
19 Scott Kapelewski Northeastern University 1:22:06
20 Joshua Feltner University of New Hampshire 1:22:06
21 Corey Anderson Pennsylvania State University 1:22:06
22 Kamal Ndousse Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:22:06
23 Jason Leblanc Queens University 1:22:07
24 Luke Osborn Johns Hopkins University 1:22:07
25 Cameron Piper Villanova University 1:22:07
26 Leon Lyakovetsky New York University 1:22:07
27 Emory Kuo University of Pennsylvania 1:22:08
28 William Suhring University of Virginia 1:22:08
29 Chris Barr University of New Hampshire 1:22:09
30 Randy Lee D'Youville College 1:22:09
31 Ian Kola University of Vermont 1:22:09
32 Thomas Hassler University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:22:09
33 Nick Smith Boston University 1:22:09
34 Michael Farrell Queens University 1:22:10
35 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware 1:22:10
36 Drew Kogon New York University 1:22:10
37 James Hayes University of Vermont 1:22:11
38 Edward Mullen Temple University 1:22:12
39 Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 1:22:13
40 Blake Bogden Queens University 1:22:14
41 Maxwell Nagel Northeastern University 1:22:17
42 Timothy Schaffer Columbia University-NYC 1:22:18
43 Paul Frandsen Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:22:19
44 Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technology 1:22:19
45 Paul Lamarche University of Vermont 1:22:30
46 Nick Bessman University of Pennsylvania 1:23:47
47 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 1:24:25
48 Dana Greenlaw University of Vermont 1:24:35
49 Derek Wladyka Drexel University 1:30:53
50 Patrick Murphy University of Vermont 1:30:55
51 Nathaniel Dixon Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:31:29
52 Nicholas Esposito Northeastern University 1:39:15
53 David Reich Pennsylvania State University 1:40:22
54 Cheng Li Pennsylvania State University 1:44:55
55 Ryan Matter University of Pennsylvania DNF
56 Jacob Roy University of Massachusetts Amherst DNF
57 Peter Mintun Cornell University DNF
58 David Hocker Princeton University DNF
59 Alec Babala Rhode Island School of Design DNF
60 David Migl Harvard University DNF
61 Tanner Devoe Princeton University DNF
62 Jarvis Lee Boston University DNF
63 Jonathan Lange University of Vermont DNF
Men Collegiate C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Alba Northeastern University 1:08:17
2 Adam Lovell University of New Hampshire 1:09:19
3 Sam Nussenzweig Bethesda Chevy Chase High School 1:09:19
4 Zachary Whitlock Edmund Burke School 1:09:21
5 Ethan Sokol Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:09:21
6 Alexander Gaidis Brown University 1:09:24
7 Cole Reece Emmaus High School 1:09:25
8 Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire 1:09:28
9 Cody Moore Pennsylvania State University 1:09:28
10 Samuel Carroll Pennsylvania State University 1:09:29
11 Adam Cohen University of Pittsburgh 1:09:29
12 Alexander Buell University of New Hampshire 1:09:31
13 James Read Pennsylvania State University 1:09:34
14 Brandon Onopa Lehigh University 1:09:35
15 Dean Zeffer Lehigh University 1:09:37
16 Tom Ogrady Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:09:43
17 Dylan Cole kink Brown University 1:09:56
18 John Micozzi University of New Hampshire 1:10:24
19 Nicholas Fanning Northeastern University 1:10:29
20 Matthew Li Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:10:31
21 Michael Eck Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:10:32
22 Kevin Griffin Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 1:10:36
23 Andrew Perez University of Vermont 1:10:47
24 Conor Madison University of New Hampshire 1:11:11
25 Adam Jones Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:11:57
26 Robert Rockmore Tufts University 1:12:34
27 Casey Verrichia University of Connecticut 1:12:35
28 Elias Bull Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:12:54
29 Benjamin Cook Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:12:55
30 Steven Robare Bucknell University 1:13:14
31 Sudeep Rangi University of Pennsylvania 1:13:14
32 David Difrancesco Lehigh University 1:13:15
33 Robert Newcomb Cornell University 1:13:18
34 Jeekang Choi Pennsylvania State University 1:14:37
35 Jan-martin Wilk Yale University 1:15:38
36 Richard Denton Franklin and Marshall College 1:16:54
37 Michael Poland Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 1:17:51
38 Teddy Cleveland Tufts University 1:18:01
39 Travis Mattison University of New Hampshire 1:18:01
40 Luke Mcdonald Queens University 1:18:02
41 Edward Prescott Bucknell University P&P
42 Austin Bradley University of Pittsburgh P&P
43 Adam Fulcher Maret School P&P
44 William Stockton Tufts University P&P
45 Jason Hammond University of Delaware P&P
46 Stephan Kadauke University of Pennsylvania P&P
47 Andrew Black University of Delaware P&P
48 Brian Barringer University of Delaware P&P
49 P&P
50 Mikesh Patel Southern Lehigh High School P&P
51 James Curtis Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
52 Andre Vogel University at Buffalo P&P
53 Sam Konstantinov Temple University DNF
54 Patrick Franz Damascus High School DNF
55 Mitchell Ernst Pennsylvania State University DNF
56 John Mcspedon Princeton University DNF
57 Thomas Calcagni Drexel University DNF
58 Andrew Artz Pennsylvania State University DNF
59 Andric Heney Queens University DNF
60 Colin Cattral Queens University DNF
61 Andrew Hess Pennsylvania State University DNF
62 Ernesto Jimenez Massachusetts Institute of Technology DNF
Men Collegiate D
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Jones Columbia University-NYC 0:49:54
2 Tyler Sundquist Harford County Public High School 0:51:58
3 Adam Pressel University of Pittsburgh 0:52:06
4 Erik Danielewicz Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:52:06
5 Colin Meyer Harvard University 0:52:06
6 Nicholas Rodriguez New York University 0:52:06
7 Max Menken University of Vermont 0:52:07
8 Mark Dornhauer University of Pennsylvania 0:52:07
9 Christopher Baccash Drexel University 0:52:07
10 Dan Schwarz University of Pennsylvania 0:52:07
11 Andrew Keenan Drexel University 0:52:08
12 Joshua Seyfried University of Pennsylvania 0:52:13
13 Artur Belov New York University 0:52:18
14 Nicholas Sondej Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:52:20
15 Phil Learmonth Northeastern University 0:52:27
16 Adam Cordi Drexel University 0:52:28
17 Matthew Matusky Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:53:11
18 Daniel Basch Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:53:12
19 David Neider University of New Hampshire 0:54:28
20 Ian Lengel Rochester Institute of Technology 0:54:28
21 Spencer Roberts Drexel University 0:54:34
22 Joshua Qian New York University 0:55:09
23 Jeff Meyerlorentson University of Vermont 0:55:12
24 Russell Contino University of New Hampshire 0:55:13
25 Samuel Simpson dore University of Pennsylvania 0:55:26
26 Danish Dhamani Drexel University 0:55:27
27 David Chen New York University 0:56:05
28 Rodney Mosier University of Connecticut 0:56:27
29 Peter Glogovsky Franklin and Marshall College 0:57:04
30 Lloyd Hill Tufts University 0:57:11
31 Andrew Thivierge University of Connecticut 0:57:40
32 Jeremy Crull Harford County Public High School 0:57:41
33 Adam Rivas Dartmouth College 0:57:43
34 Luke George Boston College 0:57:48
35 Sean Breen University of Vermont 0:57:49
36 Joseph Slamm Northeastern University 0:58:03
37 Yuan Wang Princeton University 0:58:04
38 Paul Girgis Pennsylvania State University 0:58:42
39 Reuben Dizengoff Hamilton College 0:58:45
40 Michael Sanchez University of New Hampshire 0:59:55
41 Jacob Haines D'Youville College 1:00:13
42 Jason Chari Cornell University 1:00:24
43 Andreas Wolfe Boston College 1:00:32
44 Matthew Albano Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:00:57
45 Brandon Masterman New York University 1:01:07
46 Michael Mcdermott Rhode Island School of Design 1:01:26
47 Nicholas Beudert New York University 1:01:27
48 Brayden Ridley Queens University 1:01:29
49 Benjamin Rathsmill Cornell University 1:02:06
50 Matthew Mcnally University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:02:08
51 Shawn Quinn Boston College 1:02:55
52 David Castaneda University of Vermont 1:08:17
Men Collegiate Intro
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arthur Anderson Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:18:42
2 Ryan Clee Temple University 0:18:44
3 Thomas Mcginley 0:19:01
4 Ryan Ramirez Lehigh University 0:19:19
5 Stephen Jaeger Pennsylvania State University 0:19:44
6 Cody Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 0:19:44
7 Austin Kuba Drexel University 0:19:48
8 Sean Henwood Lehigh University 0:19:49
9 Jonathan Davies Brown University 0:19:49
10 Sebastien Lachance-barrett Cornell University 0:19:51
11 Siyuan Ren Yale University 0:20:04
12 Carrick Porter Stevens Institute of Technology 0:20:10
13 Rishi Chauhan Villanova University 0:20:50
14 Matthew Buell Lehigh University 0:20:51
15 0:22:29
16 Mason Riemen Stevens Institute of Technology 0:23:05
17 Yi Yang University of Pennsylvania 0:24:34
18 Andre Chusan Princeton University DNF
19 Reuben Dizengoff Hamilton College DNF
Men Pro/1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Micah Engle Round Here Racing 1:56:38
2 Colton Valentine QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com st
3 Glenn Ferreira Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team st
4 William Dugan CCB Racing st
5 Jason Hall Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru st
6 William Cooper QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com st
7 Thomas Detwiler QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com st
8 Greg Capelle SEAVS/Haymarket st
9 Jake Sitler SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel st
10 Noah Granigan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 1:56:46
11 Nick Rogers QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.com-Vie 13 p/b Felt B 1:56:49
12 Ryan Joyce Rust Belt Racing' 1:57:09
13 Clint Dager Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru 1:57:34
14 Luke Lukas D3devo P/b Airgas st
15 Peter Vollers Vermont OVerland st
16 Colin Sandberg Team GPOA st
17 Ryan Rapolas QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.com-Vie 13 p/b Felt B st
18 Eran Preble Heart House/ CADV/ CC Evesham st
19 Jonathan Marshall Faulkner Nissan Racing st
20 Keith Hatton Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team st
21 Jeremy Wickham unattached st
22 Jonathan Glick Shirk's Racing presented by Trek Bikes st
23 James Martin Somerville Bicycle Shop p/b Showcase Auto st
24 Jeremy Shirock QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.com-Vie 13 p/b Felt B st
25 Aaron Ritz QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 1:57:50
26 Drew Karlberg Faulkner Nissan Racing 1:57:55
27 Matthew Furlow QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.com-Vie 13 p/b Felt B 1:58:00
28 Nathan Goates Faulkner Nissan Racing st
29 Seth Houston Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 1:59:06
30 Pedro Campos Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team P&P
31 Brian Klotz Corning/NoTubes Race Team P&P
32 Patrick Bradley C C Evesham P&P
33 Kyle Bruley QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com P&P
34 Philip Cable
35 Bill Ash QCW Cycling p.b. breakawaybikes.com
36 David Lauria CS Velo
37 Andrew Bernstein Round Here Racing
38 Michael Rea Mason Racing
39 Calvin Hoops Faulkner Nissan Racing
40 Matthew Randolph Shirk's Racing presented by Trek Bikes
41 Brad Thompson Amoroso's/TSV
42 Steven Wentworth Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
Women Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 1:34:43
2 Ellen Noble Bear Development st
3 Elizabeth Bonilla Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom st
4 Jacqueline Mcclure Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team 1:35:03
5 st
6 Andrea Brennan Riptide Cycling st
7 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalists 1:37:24
8 Julia Lonchar Alliance Environmental 1:39:49
9 Lisa Dunnwald Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom P&P
10 Andrea Wagner Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom P&P
11 Jacqueline Paull Team ProPower Coaching P&P
12 Michelle Lee Bicycle Therapy P&P
13 Dana Hanchin Riptide Cycling Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell P&P
14 Carren Stika Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling P&P
15 Lisa Most Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom P&P
16 Caitlin Thompson Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
Women Collegiate A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lenore Pipes Cornell University 1:32:44
2 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:32:44
3 Cecilia Davis-hayes Columbia University-NYC 1:32:44
4 Sara Giopannetti Queens University 1:35:55
5 Semian Bailey Kutztown University of Pennsylvania 1:36:00
6 Claire Varekdom Bethesda Chevy Chase High School 1:36:01
7 Erin Spaulding University of New Hampshire 1:36:04
8 Katherine Wymbs Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:36:04
9 Elizabeth White University of Vermont 1:36:08
10 Travis Rabbit Yale University 1:36:21
11 Anastasia Yanchilina Columbia University-NYC DNF
12 Karen Lam New York University DNF
Women Collegiate B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nichola Bendle Queens University 1:35:59
2 Megan Northey University of Delaware 1:35:59
3 Marisa Rorabaugh University of Vermont 1:36:00
4 Victoria Giangrande Queens University 1:36:12
5 Jennifer Wilson Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:37:33
6 Megan Schindler University of Vermont 1:38:15
7 Turner Ramsay Killington Mountain School 1:44:44
8 Portia Cornell Harvard University P&P
9 Lisa Thompson Northeastern University P&P
10 Elizabeth Pettitt University of New Hampshire P&P
11 Anna Janas Columbia University-NYC DNF
12 Antonina Hafner Harvard University DNF
13 Amanda Schevers Queens University DNF
Women Collegiate C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paige Shumskas CB High School East 0:58:13
2 Svetlana Mack Einsten High School 0:58:14
3 Clio Dinan George C Marshall HS 0:58:17
4 Rachel Diaz granados Northeastern University 0:58:24
5 Corey Tucker Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:58:26
6 Megan Mackenzie Colby College 0:58:28
7 Lily Rogers Columbia University-NYC 0:58:29
8 Gabrielle Longchamp Hunterdon Central 0:58:40
9 Nina Mccarthy University of Vermont 0:58:45
10 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University 0:59:16
11 Holly Goodman Princeton University 0:59:21
12 Anna Geary meyer Boston University 0:59:21
13 Lisa Fawcett Cornell University 0:59:44
14 Valerie Cyr University of Vermont 0:59:46
15 Courtney Dobrott Northeastern University 0:59:47
16 Sara Perlmutter D'Youville College 0:59:47
17 Emma Collins University of New Hampshire 1:00:20
18 Hannah Dhonau Colby College 1:01:13
19 Phoebe Wang University of Pennsylvania 1:02:05
20 Courtney Coston Queens University 1:02:05
21 Simone Bailey University of Vermont 1:05:33
22 Elif Erez Yale University 1:14:01
23 Alissa Peterson University of Vermont DNF
24 Ariana Adler University of Connecticut DNF
25 Sophie Mittelstadt Bethesda Chevy Chase High School DNF
Women Collegiate D
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jasmine Tsai Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:59:47
2 Madolyn Chiu University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:05:33
3 Katherine Dezutter University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:06:15
4 Jungmin Kim University of Pittsburgh 1:08:37
5 Jie Gao Rhode Island School of Design 1:09:15
6 Lian Plass Columbia University-NYC 1:12:04
7 Tanya Boulanova Boston University 1:15:07
8 Erin Spiller Harvard University 1:25:39
9 Morgan Hennessy Massachusetts Institute of Technology DNF
10 Hannah Cole University of New Hampshire DNF
11 Victoria Jiang Pennsylvania State University DNF
Women Collegiate Intro
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Singleton Temple University 0:20:55
2 Alexandra Gimbel Middlebury College 0:21:03
3 Elena Crouch University of Pennsylvania 0:21:19
4 Michelle Odonnell Northeastern University 0:22:42
5 Camille Gardner Northeastern University 0:24:43
6 Gemma Milly Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:25:27
7 Portia Schultz Yale University 0:27:08
8 Kristin Kall Yale University 0:28:53