We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Mixed Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maxwell Godbey Corner Cycle Cycling Club
2 Chris Crowell Stage 1 Cycling
3 Graham Garber Greater Hartford Cycling Club
4 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen
5 Stefano Zanotti Createx Racing
6 Ian Whaley CT Cycling Advancement Program
7 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing
8 Eric Carlson Greater Hartford Cycling Club
9 Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club
10 A. zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team
11 Esteban Sequera Aetna-Expo Wheelmen
12 Jordan Lynn Greater Hartford Cycling Club
13 Marc Eisen Greater Hartford Cycling Club
14 Jeff Gelt Greater Hartford Cycling Club
15 Robert Carmen Team Edge
16 David Hildebrand Exposition Wheelmen
17 Tim Malton Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team
18 Mark Shea Exposition Wheelmen
19 Tom Prugar Riverside Racing
20 Robert Dibattista Minuteman Road Club
21 Ann Koehler Lagunitas Racing
22 Douglas Mckeon Cyclonauts Racers
23 Martin Lasak Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners
24 Morgan Rueckert Greater Hartford Cycling Club
25 Ben Carbonetti Aetna-Expo Wheelmen
26 Brendan Mclaughlin
27 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers
28 Steve Mcgrath NorEast Cycling
29 Eric Pearce Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
30 Matthew Waskiewicz Team Edge
31 Ralph Allen Greater Hartford Cycling Club
32 Ryan Serbel Createx Racing
DNF Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers
37 Derek Lowe
Mixed Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers
2 Gianni Polhemus Capital Bicycle Racing Club
3 Jeff Magee Cyclonauts Racers Inc.
4 Gabriel Remillard Greater Hartford Cycling Club
5 Mark Miller Elm City Velo
6 Justin Inglis FinKraft Cycling
7 Stanley Lezon Exposition Wheelmen
8 Lance Jones Exposition Wheelmen
9 Ethan Young kershaw
10 Andrew Piper M3 Racing
11 Mark Shea Exposition Wheelmen
12 Duane Young-kershaw
13 Anson Ross CLR Racing
14 Eric Carlson Greater Hartford Cycling Club
15 David Wells Exposition Wheelmen
16 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers Inc.
17 Tim Trotter Elm City Velo
18 Mark Wendolowski Northampton Cycling Club
19 Dale Para M3 Racing
20 Paul Lewis Artemis
21 Steven Quinn Team Edge
22 Mike Mcconnell NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team
23 Giulia Righi Greater Hartford Cycling Club
24 Christopher Lake
25 Laura Summers Greater Hartford Cycling Club
26 Jason Dobbs-hyer M3 Racing
DNF Nicholas Willette Exposition Wheelmen
DNF Vickie Monahan Greater Hartford Cycling Club
Mixed Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Clarida Bethel Cycle Sport Club
2 Mark Miller Elm City Velo
3 Aaron Brown Exposition Wheelmen
4 Stephen Gibertoni Cheshire Cycle Racing
5 Keith Mullaly Capital Velo Club
6 Zachary Flynn Bethel Cycle Sport Club
7 Christopher Dart Cycling Concepts Racing Team
8 Thomas Evelein Greater Hartford Cycling Club
9 Patrick Collins
10 Zachary Hawk Cheshire Cycle Racing
11 Dan Kurowski Competitive Edge Cycling
12 Eric Jennette Laurel Bicycle Club
13 Patrick Murray
14 Kevin Wood
15 Andrew Piper M3 Racing
16 Joshua Salit hatchmap cycling
17 Chris Morris
18 Edward Blank Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC)
19 Kurt Daniello Laurel Bicycle Club
20 Evan Fox
21 John Costello Exposition Wheelmen
22 Dan Gaffney M3 Racing
23 Richard Mable Quinebaug Valley Velo Club
24 Scott Mckenna Team Edge
25 Andrew Schug Greater Hartford Cycling Club
26 Pawel Skiba Greater Hartford Cycling Club
27 Julian Poczatek Schenectady Cycling Club / HRRT
28 Andrew Paradis M3 Racing
29 Darren Phaneuf Elm City Velo
30 Bradley Helsel
31 Ari Shell
32 Mark Wendolowski Northampton Cycling Club
33 Matthew Vella Team Edge
34 Charles Vigorita
35 Rob Davies Greater Hartford Cycling Club
36 Jason Dobbs-hyer M3 Racing
37 Samuel Boustani Greater Hartford Cycling Club
38 Adam Adler Greater Hartford Cycling Club
39 Lisa Berger Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC)
40 Kyle Mullaly Capital Velo Club
41 Dale Para M3 Racing
42 Brian Hite
43 Steve Fortier Elm City Velo
44 Jack Gaffney M3 Racing
DNF Ethan Young kershaw
DNF Christopher Lake
Mixed Masters 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Bowden
2 David Hildebrand Exposition Wheelmen
3 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing
4 Douglas Mckeon Cyclonauts Racers
5 Michael Kelly Team Edge
6 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers
7 Kelly Parsons Arc En Ciel Racing Team
8 Eric Pearce Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
9 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers
10 Steve Mcgrath NorEast Cycling
11 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers
12 Chris Petrillo Createx Racing
13 Tim Trotter Elm City Velo
14 Duane Young-kershaw
15 Matthew Stuart Greater Hartford Cycling Club
16 Tom Prugar Riverside Racing
17 Kerry Robair Team Edge
18 Aaron Mccormack Cycle Lodge
19 Mark Durso Team Edge
20 James Godbey 545 Velo
21 Daniel Dudzik Eastern Bloc Cycling Club Inc.
22 Robert Campbell Cycle Lodge
23 Christopher Chapleau Stage 1 Cycling
24 Reid Hanford CT Cycling Advancement Program
25 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers Inc.
26 Steve May Greater Hartford Cycling Club
27 Bob Ludecke Laurel Bicycle Club
28 Gregory Henry
29 Ann Koehler Lagunitas Racing
DNF Joseph Nucera
31 Derek Lowe